zvince131

France
Streamer
233 matches tracked 121 matches in 30 days
ELO ▲ 169
1,719
30-day peak: 1,814
Rank EU
#432,584
France #7,954 in France

How does zvince131 play?

Rating 1.09 (from 191 matches) K/R 0.76 ADR 83.7 from 233 matches
RatingCalculated with the HLTV Rating 1.0 formula from kills, deaths and multi-kills per round. 1.00 is an average match.
better than 82%
1.09
SpreadHow much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent. ±0.38 ConsistencyShare of matches with a rating of 0.90 or higher. 67%
Rating distribution from 191 matches
outstanding 1.80 and up 5% strong 1.30 to 1.79 17% good 1.10 to 1.29 25% normal 0.90 to 1.09 21% weak 0.75 to 0.89 20% very weak below 0.75 13%
Player type
Gets the frags with the AWP
Far more AWP kills than the level 8 average. More first kills per match than the level 8 average.
AWPerEntry
better than most on level 8 about average weaker than most

Entry, clutch, utility, AWP and multi-kills are only available from Aug 4, 2026 (151 matches).

Level 8

Compared with 1,335 players in this group, each player over up to their last 100 matches.

Opening

Strength
The first duels of the round

60% of opening duels won and so well above the average (50%).

Rounds with first kill 13%+3 pp · Ø 10% better than 85%
Opening duels won 60%+10 pp · Ø 50% better than 98%

Clutch

Average
Last one alive

2.1 clutch kills per match and so well above the average (1.7).

Clutch 1v1 won 37%−2 pp · Ø 39% better than 44%
Clutch 1v2 won 20%−1 pp · Ø 21% better than 42%
Clutch kills per match 2.1+0.4 · Ø 1.7 better than 84%

Weapons and aim

Average
Where do the kills come from?

36% headshots and so well below the average (47%).

Headshot rate 36%−11 pp · Ø 47% better than 5%
AWP share of kills 36%+25 pp · Ø 11% better than 98%
K/D 1.08+0.08 · Ø 1.00 better than 78%
Pistol kills per match 2.8
Knife kills 4 in 233 matches

Impact

Strength
Damage and big rounds

Exactly 2 kills in 14.6% of rounds and so clearly above the average (13.1%).

2K rounds 14.6%+1.5 pp · Ø 13.1% better than 82%
3K rounds 4.5%+0.6 pp · Ø 3.9% better than 74%
MVPs per match 2.5+0.2 · Ø 2.3 better than 79%
4Ks and aces 29x 4K, 5 aces in 151 matches

Utility and deaths

Average
Nades, flashes and deaths

6.1 utility damage per round and so well above the average (4.2).

Utility hit rate 36%+1 pp · Ø 35% better than 56%
Utility damage per round 6.1+1.9 · Ø 4.2 better than 88%
Enemies flashed per round 0.35+0.08 · Ø 0.27 better than 74%
Deaths per round 71%−1 pp · Ø 72% better than 67%

Progress

One value per month, dashed line is the level 8 average
▲ Improved
K/R +0.11, Rating +0.16, ADR +6.8
= Stayed the same
Win rate at 50%, ELO at 1,719
▼ Got worse
Headshots −3 pp

Sep to Nov 2026 compared with Jun to Aug 2026.

Kills per round (K/R)

0.77
JunJulAugSepOctNov

Best month: October 2026 with 0.83. Last 3 months: 0.81 (at the start 0.70). Clearly above the average (0.72).

Patterns

From the last 233 matches, each row based on 20+ matches. Times are Berlin time.

Where does the ELO go?

On Inferno −65 ELO
35 matches · 46% win rate
In match 1 of the day −59 ELO
60 matches · 45% win rate
Between 18:00 and 24:00 −15 ELO, win rate 44%
On Mondays −115 ELO, win rate 36%

zvince131 loses the most ELO on Inferno: −65 ELO, 46% win rate

Records and milestones

from recorded matches
  1. Most kills in a match: 50 · Ancient
  2. Recorded match no. 100 · Dust 2
  3. Highest rating in a match: 2.60 · Cache
  4. Longest win streak: 5 wins in a row · Nuke

Maps in detail

from the last 233 matches
MapMatchesWin rateShare of matches won in the period.K/RKills per round: kills divided by rounds played.ADRDamage per round across every round in the period.RatingEntry1v1
Dust 276
51% better than 55%
0.76 better than 68%
84.1 better than 71%
1.08 better than 73%
65% of 291 duels better than 98%
39% of 44 situations better than 51%
Anubis40
48% better than 38%
0.73 right on the average
82.5 better than 63%
1.02 better than 54%
53% of 170 duels better than 64%
31% of 26 situations better than 30%
Inferno35
46% better than 32%
0.73 better than 64%
81.9 better than 68%
1.04 better than 67%
52% of 147 duels better than 58%
31% of 16 situations better than 34%
Mirage27
48% better than 40%
0.78 better than 73%
84.6 better than 72%
1.08 better than 72%
59% of 111 duels better than 90%
19% of 16 situations better than 8%
Ancient20
55% better than 65%
0.80 better than 78%
83.1 better than 62%
1.21 better than 95%
59% of 56 duels better than 88%
41% of 22 situations better than 60%
Nuke15
60% better than 66%
0.82 better than 79%
87.2 better than 76%
1.16-
62% of 29 duels better than 92%
36% of 11 situations better than 43%
Cache12
58% -
0.87 -
89.4 -
1.30-
67% of 58 duels -
50% of 8 situations -
Overpass5
40% -
0.69 -
76.2 -
0.59-
67% of 3 duels -
-
Vertigo3
67% -
0.63 -
78.7 -
0.85-
39% of 18 duels -
-

Compared with players on the same level who have at least 15 matches on the map.

How zvince131 plays

Across 233 matches zvince131 averages K/R 0.76 and ADR 83.7; the rating across the 191 rated matches is 1.09. Biggest strength: Opening duels won at 60%, better than 98% of level 8 players. Most room to improve: Headshot rate at 36%, better than only 5% of level 8 players. Averages 16.3 kills per match with 36% headshots. The strongest map is Nuke with a 60% win rate in 15 matches. In 88 of 191 matches the rating was 1.10 or higher (46%), in 63 it was below 0.90. In 151 matches with detailed stats: 29 4Ks and 5 aces. Best month by rating: October 2026 at 1.17. zvince131 loses the most ELO on Inferno (−65 ELO, win rate 46%). Things go best in match 2 of the day (+183 ELO, win rate 67%). Match no. 2 of the day goes best: 67% win rate, +183 ELO. Improved over the last three months: K/R +0.11, Rating +0.16, ADR +6.8. Got weaker: Headshots −3 pp. Unchanged in recent months: Win rate at 50%, ELO at 1,719. Last 30 days: 121 matches, win rate 51%, net ELO +150.

How to read the numbers

Each value is compared with players on the same FACEIT level (here level 8): better than 30% means 30% of them are weaker, Top 12% means better than 88%. Green means better than 75% with a clear gap to the average, red the reverse at 25% or below, otherwise gray. A comparison needs at least 20 matches in the period. If a level has too few players, neighboring levels count too.

pp stands for percentage points, the difference between two percentages: +4 pp means, for example, 52% against an average of 48%. Every difference has as many decimals as the value itself.

Rounds with first kill
Share of rounds where the player gets the first kill.
Opening duels won
Share of opening duels won.
Clutch 1v1 won
Share of 1v1 situations won.
Clutch 1v2 won
Share of 1v2 situations won.
Clutch kills per match
Kills as the last one alive, per match on average.
Headshot rate
Share of kills that were headshots.
AWP share of kills
Share of kills with the AWP, Scout or auto-sniper.
K/D
Kills per death across all matches in the period.
2K rounds
Share of rounds with exactly 2 kills.
3K rounds
Share of rounds with exactly 3 kills.
MVPs per match
Round MVPs per match on average.
Utility hit rate
Share of nades that deal damage or blind an enemy.
Utility damage per round
HE and molly damage per round.
Enemies flashed per round
Enemies flashed per round on average.
Deaths per round
Share of rounds the player dies in. Lower is better.
Spread
How much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent.
Consistency
Share of matches with a rating of 0.90 or higher.
Pistol kills per match
Pistol kills per match on average. No comparison with other players.