un1sols

Brazil
Streamer
290 matches tracked 26 matches in 30 days Follow on Twitch

How does un1sols play?

Rating 1.01 (from 34 matches) K/R 0.74 ADR 83.6 from 290 matches
RatingCalculated with the HLTV Rating 1.0 formula from kills, deaths and multi-kills per round. 1.00 is an average match.
better than 40% on level 10
1.01
SpreadHow much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent. ±0.32 ConsistencyShare of matches with at least a normal rating (0.90 and up). 62%
Rating spread from 34 matches
outstanding 1.80 and up 0% strong 1.30 to 1.79 29% good 1.10 to 1.29 15% normal 0.90 to 1.09 18% weak 0.75 to 0.89 24% very weak below 0.75 15%
Player type
Often gets several kills in one round
More 4Ks and aces per 100 rounds than the level 10 average. More first kills per match than the level 10 average.
Multi-killsEntry
better than most on level 10 midfield weaker than most

Entry, clutch, utility, AWP and multi-kills are only available from Aug 4, 2026 (111 matches).

Opening

Average
The first duels of the round
Rounds with first kill 14%+3 pp better than 91%
Opening duels won 51%0 pp level

Clutch

Weakness
Last one alive
Clutch 1v1 won 28%−11 pp better than 7%
Clutch 1v2 won 17%−4 pp better than 22%
Clutch kills per match 1.3−0.3 better than 21%

Weapons and aim

Average
Where do the kills come from?
Headshot rate 49%−2 pp better than 40%
AWP share of kills 7%−4 pp better than 41%
K/D 0.96−0.07 better than 22%
Pistol kills per match 2.8
Knife kills 4 in 290 matches

Impact

Average
Damage and big rounds
Rounds with 2K 14.0%+0.7 pp better than 63%
Rounds with 3K 4.6%+0.5 pp better than 70%
MVPs per match 2.30.0 level
4Ks and aces 29x 4K, 2 aces in 111 matches

Utility and deaths

Average
Nades, flashes and deaths
Utility with impact 34%−1 pp better than 46%
Utility damage per round 2.3−1.8 better than 7%
Enemies flashed per round 0.24−0.06 better than 35%
Rounds with a death 78%+7 pp better than 2%

Progress

One value per month, dashed line is the Level 10 average
▲ Improved
K/R +0.06, ADR +5.7, Win rate +6 pp, ELO +81
= Stayed the same
Headshots at 47%
▼ Got worse
Nothing clear

Aug to Oct 2026 compared with Apr to Jun 2026.

Kills per round (K/R)

0.72
AprMayJunJulAugSepOct

Best month: August 2026 with 0.79. Last 3 months: 0.78 (at the start 0.72).

Patterns

From the last 290 matches, each row based on 20+ matches. Times in Berlin time.

Where does the ELO go?

On Mirage −224 ELO
82 matches · 46% wins
On Anubis −65 ELO
27 matches · 44% wins
Between 0:00 and 6:00 −296 ELO, win rate 43%
On Wednesdays −314 ELO, win rate 33%

un1sols loses the most ELO on Mirage: −224 ELO, 46% wins

Records and milestones

from recorded matches
  1. Highest rating in a match: 1.61 · Ancient
  2. Recorded match no. 250 · Ancient
  3. Most kills in a match: 34 · Cache
  4. Longest win streak: 5 wins in a row · Dust 2

Maps in detail

from the last 290 matches
MapMatchesWin rateShare of matches won in the period.K/RKills per round: kills divided by rounds played.ADRDamage per round across every round in the period.RatingEntry1v1
Mirage82
46% better than 28%
0.71 better than 35%
81.5 better than 53%
0.89-
43% of 226 duels better than 11%
20% of 15 situations better than 8%
Dust 271
55% better than 60%
0.75 better than 56%
83.9 better than 67%
1.13-
53% of 187 duels better than 60%
43% of 7 situations better than 64%
Ancient56
52% better than 47%
0.77 better than 63%
85.2 better than 69%
1.12-
50% of 167 duels better than 43%
22% of 9 situations better than 16%
Inferno32
47% better than 25%
0.76 better than 58%
87.3 better than 72%
0.96-
58% of 140 duels better than 75%
55% of 11 situations better than 83%
Anubis27
44% better than 20%
0.71 better than 33%
80.9 better than 49%
1.17-
48% of 79 duels better than 28%
20% of 5 situations better than 14%
Nuke12
42% -
0.72 -
82.2 -
1.01-
39% of 18 duels -
20% of 5 situations -
Cache9
67% -
0.84 -
87.2 -
1.07-
63% of 32 duels -
0% of 2 situations -

Compared with players on the same level who have at least 15 matches on the map.

How un1sols plays

Across 290 matches un1sols averages K/R 0.74 and ADR 83.6; the rating across the 34 rated matches is 1.01. Biggest strength: Rounds with first kill at 14%. That is better than 91% of players on level 10. Most room to improve: Rounds with a death at 78%. That is better than only 2% of players on level 10. On average 16.0 kills per match, 49% of them headshots. The strongest map is Dust 2 with a 55% win rate in 71 matches. In 15 of 34 matches the rating was 1.10 or higher (44%), in 13 it was below 0.90. In 111 matches with detailed stats: 29 4Ks and 2 aces. Best month by rating: September 2026 at 1.04. un1sols loses the most ELO on Mirage (−224 ELO, win rate 46%). Things go best on Dust 2 (+155 ELO, win rate 55%). Improved over the last three months: K/R +0.06, ADR +5.7, Win rate +6 pp, ELO +81. Unchanged in recent months: Headshots at 47%. Last 30 days: 26 matches, win rate 58%, ELO balance +141.

How to read the numbers

Next to each value is the comparison with players on the same FACEIT level (here level 10): better than 30 % means 30 % of them are weaker, Top 12 % means better than 88 %. Green only from better than 75 % with a noticeable gap to the average, red the other way round up to 25 %, otherwise gray. A comparison needs at least 20 matches in the period. If a level has too few players, the neighbouring levels count too.

pp stands for percentage points, the difference between two percentages: +4 pp means, for example, 52% against an average of 48%. Every difference has as many decimals as the value itself.

Rounds with first kill
Share of rounds with the first kill of the round.
Opening duels won
Share of opening duels won.
Clutch 1v1 won
Share of 1v1 situations won.
Clutch 1v2 won
Share of 1v2 situations won.
Clutch kills per match
Kills as the last one alive, per match on average.
Headshot rate
Share of kills that were headshots.
AWP share of kills
Share of kills with the AWP, Scout or auto-sniper.
K/D
Kills per death across all matches in the period.
Rounds with 2K
Share of rounds with exactly 2 kills.
Rounds with 3K
Share of rounds with exactly 3 kills.
MVPs per match
Round MVPs per match on average.
Utility with impact
Share of nades that deal damage or blind.
Utility damage per round
Damage from grenades and molotovs per round.
Enemies flashed per round
Enemies flashed per round on average.
Rounds with a death
Share of rounds the player dies in. Lower is better.
Spread
How much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent.
Consistency
Share of matches with at least a normal rating (0.90 and up).
Pistol kills per match
Pistol kills per match on average. No comparison with other players.