tunia_03

Poland
Streamer

19 followers 2 streams in 30 days 1 avg. viewers last live on Nov 5, 2026

67 matches tracked 25 matches in 30 days
ELO ▲ 174
1,294
30-day peak: 1,338
Rank EU
#874,657
Poland #61,255 in Poland

How does tunia_03 play?

Rating 1.19 K/R 0.86 ADR 94.2 from 67 matches
RatingCalculated with the HLTV Rating 1.0 formula from kills, deaths and multi-kills per round. 1.00 is an average match.
better than 97%
1.19
SpreadHow much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent. ±0.42 ConsistencyShare of matches with a rating of 0.90 or higher. 75%
Rating distribution from 67 matches
outstanding 1.80 and up 7% strong 1.30 to 1.79 28% good 1.10 to 1.29 21% normal 0.90 to 1.09 18% weak 0.75 to 0.89 13% very weak below 0.75 12%
Player type
Often wins rounds alone
More 1v1 and 1v2 wins than the level 6 average. More first kills per match than the level 6 average. More damage per round than the level 6 average.
ClutcherEntryDamage
better than most on level 6 about average weaker than most

Entry, clutch, utility, AWP and multi-kills are only available from Aug 4, 2026 (41 matches).

Level 6

Compared with 1,070 players in this group, each player over up to their last 100 matches.

Opening

Strength
The first duels of the round

First kill in 13% of rounds and so well above the average (10%).

Rounds with first kill 13%+3 pp · Ø 10% better than 88%
Opening duels won 54%+5 pp · Ø 49% better than 83%

Clutch

Strength
Last one alive

54% of 1v1s won and so well above the average (37%).

Clutch 1v1 won 54%+17 pp · Ø 37% better than 99%
Clutch 1v2 won 29%+8 pp · Ø 21% better than 90%
Clutch kills per match 2.5+0.8 · Ø 1.7 better than 96%

Weapons and aim

Average
Where do the kills come from?

1.21 K/D and so well above the average (0.96).

Headshot rate 39%−6 pp · Ø 45% better than 19%
AWP share of kills 7%−4 pp · Ø 11% better than 36%
K/D 1.21+0.25 · Ø 0.96 better than 97%
Pistol kills per match 3.1
Knife kills 7 in 67 matches

Impact

Strength
Damage and big rounds

3.1 MVPs per match and so well above the average (2.1).

2K rounds 16.1%+3.3 pp · Ø 12.8% better than 96%
3K rounds 6.6%+2.8 pp · Ø 3.8% better than 99%
MVPs per match 3.1+1.0 · Ø 2.1 better than 99%
4Ks and aces 6x 4K, 1 ace in 41 matches

Utility and deaths

Average
Nades, flashes and deaths

7.8 utility damage per round and so well above the average (4.0).

Utility hit rate 43%+8 pp · Ø 35% better than 92%
Utility damage per round 7.8+3.8 · Ø 4.0 better than 97%
Enemies flashed per round 0.250.00 · Ø 0.25 right on the average
Deaths per round 71%−2 pp · Ø 73% better than 74%

Progress

One value per month, dashed line is the level 6 average
▲ Improved
Win rate +5 pp, ELO +245
= Stayed the same
Headshots at 39%
▼ Got worse
K/R −0.04, Rating −0.05, ADR −4.7

Sep to Nov 2026 compared with Mar to Apr 2026.

Kills per round (K/R)

0.73
MarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNov

Best month: April 2026 with 0.91. Last 3 months: 0.84 (at the start 0.88). Well above the average (0.71).

Patterns

From the last 67 matches, each row based on 20+ matches. Times are Berlin time.

Where does the ELO go?

In match 1 of the day −49 ELO
32 matches · 47% win rate

tunia_03 loses the most ELO in match 1 of the day: −49 ELO, 47% win rate

Records and milestones

from recorded matches
  1. Highest rating in a match: 2.82 · Inferno
  2. Most kills in a match: 34 · Mirage
  3. Longest win streak: 4 wins in a row · Mirage

Maps in detail

from the last 67 matches
MapMatchesWin rateShare of matches won in the period.K/RKills per round: kills divided by rounds played.ADRDamage per round across every round in the period.RatingEntry1v1
Mirage31
58% better than 78%
0.83 better than 90%
92.5 better than 94%
1.14 better than 88%
52% of 157 duels better than 62%
39% of 23 situations better than 54%
Anubis10
60% -
0.83 -
94.8 -
1.13-
48% of 62 duels -
67% of 6 situations -
Ancient8
38% -
0.93 -
95.8 -
1.31-
59% of 56 duels -
40% of 10 situations -
Dust 27
71% -
0.94 -
98.0 -
1.35-
51% of 39 duels -
50% of 6 situations -
Inferno4
50% -
0.86 -
90.2 -
1.26-
70% of 20 duels -
100% of 1 situations -
Nuke3
67% -
0.84 -
97.1 -
1.15-
57% of 14 duels -
33% of 3 situations -

Compared with players on the same level who have at least 15 matches on the map.

How tunia_03 plays

Across 67 matches tunia_03 averages K/R 0.86, ADR 94.2 and a rating of 1.19. Biggest strength: Clutch 1v1 won at 54%, better than 99% of level 6 players. Most room to improve: Headshot rate at 39%, better than only 19% of level 6 players. Averages 18.9 kills per match with 39% headshots. The strongest map is Anubis with a 60% win rate in 10 matches. In 38 of 67 matches the rating was 1.10 or higher (57%), in 17 it was below 0.90. In 41 matches with detailed stats: 6 4Ks and 1 ace. Best month by rating: April 2026 at 1.28. tunia_03 loses the most ELO in match 1 of the day (−49 ELO, win rate 47%). Things go best on Mirage (+179 ELO, win rate 58%). Improved over the last three months: Win rate +5 pp, ELO +245. Got weaker: K/R −0.04, Rating −0.05, ADR −4.7. Unchanged in recent months: Headshots at 39%. Last 30 days: 25 matches, win rate 60%, net ELO +201.

How to read the numbers

Each value is compared with players on the same FACEIT level (here level 6): better than 30% means 30% of them are weaker, Top 12% means better than 88%. Green means better than 75% with a clear gap to the average, red the reverse at 25% or below, otherwise gray. A comparison needs at least 20 matches in the period. If a level has too few players, neighboring levels count too.

pp stands for percentage points, the difference between two percentages: +4 pp means, for example, 52% against an average of 48%. Every difference has as many decimals as the value itself.

Rounds with first kill
Share of rounds where the player gets the first kill.
Opening duels won
Share of opening duels won.
Clutch 1v1 won
Share of 1v1 situations won.
Clutch 1v2 won
Share of 1v2 situations won.
Clutch kills per match
Kills as the last one alive, per match on average.
Headshot rate
Share of kills that were headshots.
AWP share of kills
Share of kills with the AWP, Scout or auto-sniper.
K/D
Kills per death across all matches in the period.
2K rounds
Share of rounds with exactly 2 kills.
3K rounds
Share of rounds with exactly 3 kills.
MVPs per match
Round MVPs per match on average.
Utility hit rate
Share of nades that deal damage or blind an enemy.
Utility damage per round
HE and molly damage per round.
Enemies flashed per round
Enemies flashed per round on average.
Deaths per round
Share of rounds the player dies in. Lower is better.
Spread
How much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent.
Consistency
Share of matches with a rating of 0.90 or higher.
Pistol kills per match
Pistol kills per match on average. No comparison with other players.