TTVFoco

North Macedonia
Streamer Player

473 followers 20 streams in 30 days 3 avg. viewers last live on Oct 29, 2026

182 matches tracked 14 matches in 30 days
ELO ▲ 117
1,039
30-day peak: 1,039
Rank EU
#1,246,399
North Macedonia #4,071 in North Macedonia

How does TTVFoco play?

Rating 1.20 (from 31 matches) K/R 0.63 ADR 66.6 from 182 matches
RatingCalculated with the HLTV Rating 1.0 formula from kills, deaths and multi-kills per round. 1.00 is an average match.
better than 99%
1.20
SpreadHow much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent. ±0.47 ConsistencyShare of matches with a rating of 0.90 or higher. 77%
Rating distribution from 31 matches
outstanding 1.80 and up 13% strong 1.30 to 1.79 29% good 1.10 to 1.29 10% normal 0.90 to 1.09 26% weak 0.75 to 0.89 6% very weak below 0.75 16%
Player type
Often gets multi-kills
More 4Ks and aces per 100 rounds than the level 4 average. More 1v1 and 1v2 wins than the level 4 average.
Multi-killsClutcher
better than most on level 4 about average weaker than most

Entry, clutch, utility, AWP and multi-kills are only available from Aug 4, 2026 (31 matches).

Level 4

Compared with 707 players in this group, each player over up to their last 100 matches.

Opening

Strength
The first duels of the round

61% of opening duels won and so well above the average (49%).

Rounds with first kill 12%+2 pp · Ø 10% better than 81%
Opening duels won 61%+12 pp · Ø 49% better than 99%

Clutch

Strength
Last one alive

55% of 1v1s won and so well above the average (39%).

Clutch 1v1 won 55%+16 pp · Ø 39% better than 99%
Clutch 1v2 won 38%+16 pp · Ø 22% better than 99%
Clutch kills per match 2.1+0.4 · Ø 1.7 better than 87%

Weapons and aim

Average
Where do the kills come from?

1.10 K/D and so clearly above the average (0.97).

Headshot rate 42%−1 pp · Ø 43% better than 49%
AWP share of kills 23%+11 pp · Ø 12% better than 87%
K/D 1.10+0.13 · Ø 0.97 better than 94%
Pistol kills per match 2.6
Knife kills 3 in 182 matches

Impact

Average
Damage and big rounds

Exactly 2 kills in 17.3% of rounds and so well above the average (12.8%).

2K rounds 17.3%+4.5 pp · Ø 12.8% better than 99%
3K rounds 3.4%−0.3 pp · Ø 3.7% better than 45%
MVPs per match 1.8−0.3 · Ø 2.1 better than 21%
4Ks and aces 8x 4K, 1 ace in 31 matches

Utility and deaths

Average
Nades, flashes and deaths

Died in 58% of rounds and so well below the average (73%). Lower is better.

Utility hit rate 22%−13 pp · Ø 35% better than 2%
Utility damage per round 2.8−0.9 · Ø 3.7 better than 32%
Enemies flashed per round 0.36+0.13 · Ø 0.23 better than 80%
Deaths per round 58%−15 pp · Ø 73% better than 99%

Progress

One value per month, dashed line is the level 4 average
▲ Improved
K/R +0.22, ADR +20.0, Win rate +22 pp
= Stayed the same
Headshots at 42%
▼ Got worse
Nothing clear

Sep to Oct 2026 compared with Dec 2025 to Feb 2026.

Kills per round (K/R)

0.72
DecJanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNov

Best month: September 2026 with 0.94. Last 3 months: 0.80 (at the start 0.58). Clearly above the average (0.71).

Patterns

From the last 182 matches, each row based on 20+ matches. Times are Berlin time.

Where does the ELO go?

In match 3 of the day −66 ELO
22 matches · 36% win rate
On Dust 2 −39 ELO
43 matches · 35% win rate
Between 18:00 and 24:00 −90 ELO, win rate 36%
On Saturdays +12 ELO, win rate 36%

TTVFoco loses the most ELO in match 3 of the day: −66 ELO, 36% win rate

Records and milestones

from recorded matches
  1. Most kills in a match: 32 · Ancient
  2. Highest rating in a match: 2.67 · Ancient
  3. Longest win streak: 7 wins in a row · Nuke
  4. Recorded match no. 100 · Inferno

Maps in detail

from the last 182 matches
MapMatchesWin rateShare of matches won in the period.K/RKills per round: kills divided by rounds played.ADRDamage per round across every round in the period.RatingEntry1v1
Mirage57
51% better than 58%
0.61 better than 13%
65.8 better than 6%
1.05-
67% of 27 duels better than 99%
100% of 3 situations better than 99%
Dust 243
35% better than 11%
0.58 better than 6%
62.3 better than 2%
1.08-
55% of 40 duels better than 82%
44% of 9 situations better than 67%
Ancient30
40% better than 21%
0.67 better than 44%
67.3 better than 13%
2.67-
60% of 5 duels better than 97%
0% of 3 situations better than 1%
Inferno19
53% better than 59%
0.53 better than 2%
59.4 better than 1%
2.02-
67% of 3 duels better than 99%
100% of 1 situations better than 99%
Anubis15
67% better than 95%
0.74 better than 77%
75.3 better than 39%
1.14-
57% of 28 duels better than 87%
75% of 4 situations better than 99%
Nuke8
50% -
0.66 -
67.9 -
-
-
-
Cache4
50% -
0.97 -
100.9 -
1.38-
71% of 17 duels -
50% of 2 situations -
Overpass4
75% -
0.76 -
78.8 -
-
-
-

Compared with players on the same level who have at least 15 matches on the map.

How TTVFoco plays

Across 182 matches TTVFoco averages K/R 0.63 and ADR 66.6; the rating across the 31 rated matches is 1.20. Biggest strength: Rating at 1.20, better than 99% of level 4 players. Most room to improve: Utility hit rate at 22%, better than only 2% of level 4 players. Averages 13.0 kills per match with 42% headshots. The strongest map is Anubis with a 67% win rate in 15 matches. In 16 of 31 matches the rating was 1.10 or higher (52%), in 7 it was below 0.90. In 31 matches with detailed stats: 8 4Ks and 1 ace. Best month by rating: September 2026 at 1.40. TTVFoco loses the most ELO in match 3 of the day (−66 ELO, win rate 36%). Things go best in match 1 of the day (+294 ELO, win rate 53%). Match no. 1 of the day goes best: 53% win rate, +294 ELO. Improved over the last three months: K/R +0.22, ADR +20.0, Win rate +22 pp. Unchanged in recent months: Headshots at 42%. Last 30 days: 14 matches, win rate 64%, net ELO +108.

How to read the numbers

Each value is compared with players on the same FACEIT level (here level 4): better than 30% means 30% of them are weaker, Top 12% means better than 88%. Green means better than 75% with a clear gap to the average, red the reverse at 25% or below, otherwise gray. A comparison needs at least 20 matches in the period. If a level has too few players, neighboring levels count too.

pp stands for percentage points, the difference between two percentages: +4 pp means, for example, 52% against an average of 48%. Every difference has as many decimals as the value itself.

Rounds with first kill
Share of rounds where the player gets the first kill.
Opening duels won
Share of opening duels won.
Clutch 1v1 won
Share of 1v1 situations won.
Clutch 1v2 won
Share of 1v2 situations won.
Clutch kills per match
Kills as the last one alive, per match on average.
Headshot rate
Share of kills that were headshots.
AWP share of kills
Share of kills with the AWP, Scout or auto-sniper.
K/D
Kills per death across all matches in the period.
2K rounds
Share of rounds with exactly 2 kills.
3K rounds
Share of rounds with exactly 3 kills.
MVPs per match
Round MVPs per match on average.
Utility hit rate
Share of nades that deal damage or blind an enemy.
Utility damage per round
HE and molly damage per round.
Enemies flashed per round
Enemies flashed per round on average.
Deaths per round
Share of rounds the player dies in. Lower is better.
Spread
How much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent.
Consistency
Share of matches with a rating of 0.90 or higher.
Pistol kills per match
Pistol kills per match on average. No comparison with other players.