tally63

USA
Streamer

217 followers 23 streams in 30 days 2 avg. viewers last live on Oct 30, 2026

505 matches tracked 102 matches in 30 days
ELO ▲ 201
2,059
30-day peak: 2,059
Rank NA ▲ 2,887 places
#6,646
USA #3,783 in USA
30 days · prev. #9,533 · best #6,646
All encounters

tally63 and 82541815

USA tally63 2,059
USA 82541815 1,954
Same team 5 80%
Rating on the same team0.90 otherwise1.06
As opponent 1 0%
Rating as opponent0.87

tally63 played 5 matches alongside 82541815 with a 80% win rate. Against 82541815: 1 match with a 0% win rate. Worse as teammates: 0.90 rating (otherwise 1.06).

All shared matches

Dust 2
With
19:17
19 / 23 / 5
0.80
Mirage
With
8:13
10 / 17 / 6
0.72
Dust 2
With
16:13
12 / 22 / 5
0.58
Dust 2
With
13:4
11 / 11 / 7
0.97
Mirage
With
13:3
17 / 6 / 4
1.83
Ancient
Against
6:13
14 / 16 / 0
0.87

6 / 6