sk3eyy

Poland
Streamer Player
288 matches tracked 95 matches in 30 days Follow on Twitch

How does sk3eyy play?

Rating 1.34 (from 122 matches) K/R 0.88 ADR 89.6 from 288 matches
RatingCalculated with the HLTV Rating 1.0 formula from kills, deaths and multi-kills per round. 1.00 is an average match.
better than 99% on level 8
1.34
SpreadHow much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent. ±0.38 ConsistencyShare of matches with at least a normal rating (0.90 and up). 87%
Rating spread from 123 matches
outstanding 1.80 and up 9% strong 1.30 to 1.79 50% good 1.10 to 1.29 18% normal 0.90 to 1.09 11% weak 0.75 to 0.89 5% very weak below 0.75 8%
Player type
Gets the frags with the AWP
Far more AWP kills than the level 8 average. More 4Ks and aces per 100 rounds than the level 8 average. More 1v1 and 1v2 wins than the level 8 average.
AWPerMulti-killsClutcher
better than most on level 8 midfield weaker than most

Entry, clutch, utility, AWP and multi-kills are only available from Aug 4, 2026 (254 matches).

Opening

Average
The first duels of the round
Rounds with first kill 11%+1 pp better than 64%
Opening duels won 57%+7 pp better than 93%

Clutch

Strength
Last one alive
Clutch 1v1 won 42%+4 pp better than 70%
Clutch 1v2 won 31%+9 pp better than 94%
Clutch kills per match 2.6+0.9 better than 97%

Weapons and aim

Average
Where do the kills come from?
Headshot rate 45%−2 pp better than 36%
AWP share of kills 20%+10 pp better than 87%
K/D 1.28+0.28 better than 99%
Pistol kills per match 3.3
Knife kills 32 in 288 matches

Impact

Strength
Damage and big rounds
Rounds with 2K 15.8%+2.7 pp better than 96%
Rounds with 3K 5.7%+1.8 pp better than 96%
MVPs per match 2.9+0.7 better than 97%
4Ks and aces 84x 4K, 11 aces in 254 matches

Utility and deaths

Average
Nades, flashes and deaths
Utility with impact 35%0 pp level
Utility damage per round 2.9−1.3 better than 19%
Enemies flashed per round 0.29+0.01 better than 58%
Rounds with a death 69%−3 pp better than 86%

Progress

One value per month, dashed line is the Level 8 average
▲ Improved
Nothing clear
= Stayed the same
Nothing clear
▼ Got worse
Nothing clear

Last 3 months compared with the first months with matches.

Kills per round (K/R)

0.93
MarAprMayJunJulAugSepOct

Best month: July 2026 with 0.95.

Patterns

From the last 288 matches, each row based on 20+ matches. Times in Berlin time.

Where does the ELO go?

On Nuke −147 ELO
44 matches · 45% wins
On Ancient −141 ELO
24 matches · 38% wins
On Fridays −150 ELO, win rate 28%

sk3eyy loses the most ELO on Nuke: −147 ELO, 45% wins

Records and milestones

from recorded matches
  1. Highest rating in a match: 2.31 · Mirage
  2. Recorded match no. 250 · Dust 2
  3. Reached level 10 · Mirage
  4. Longest win streak: 7 wins in a row · Nuke
  5. Most kills in a match: 54 · Ancient

Maps in detail

from the last 288 matches
MapMatchesWin rateShare of matches won in the period.K/RKills per round: kills divided by rounds played.ADRDamage per round across every round in the period.RatingEntry1v1
Mirage95
52% better than 53%
0.89 better than 96%
91.6 better than 93%
1.42 better than 99%
55% of 403 duels better than 76%
48% of 85 situations better than 75%
Dust 255
44% better than 28%
0.87 better than 96%
88.6 better than 89%
1.25 better than 96%
55% of 231 duels better than 75%
39% of 38 situations better than 53%
Nuke44
45% better than 19%
0.93 better than 96%
92.1 better than 87%
1.32-
60% of 190 duels better than 86%
47% of 43 situations better than 68%
Anubis37
54% better than 63%
0.86 better than 95%
87.0 better than 84%
1.33-
63% of 120 duels better than 97%
17% of 35 situations better than 6%
Ancient24
38% better than 11%
0.87 better than 98%
87.2 better than 86%
1.31-
56% of 108 duels better than 81%
52% of 27 situations better than 81%
Inferno21
57% better than 66%
0.86 better than 96%
85.4 better than 80%
1.31-
54% of 97 duels better than 63%
47% of 15 situations better than 74%
Cache10
50% -
0.79 -
85.8 -
1.32-
54% of 54 duels -
14% of 7 situations -

Compared with players on the same level who have at least 15 matches on the map.

How sk3eyy plays

Across 288 matches sk3eyy averages K/R 0.88 and ADR 89.6; the rating across the 122 rated matches is 1.34. Biggest strength: Rating at 1.34. That is better than 99% of players on level 8. Most room to improve: Utility damage per round at 2.9. That is better than only 19% of players on level 8. On average 19.2 kills per match, 45% of them headshots. The strongest map is Inferno with a 57% win rate in 21 matches. In 94 of 123 matches the rating was 1.10 or higher (76%), in 16 it was below 0.90. In 254 matches with detailed stats: 84 4Ks and 11 aces. Best month by rating: September 2026 at 1.35. sk3eyy loses the most ELO on Nuke (−147 ELO, win rate 45%). Things go best from match 5 of the day (+168 ELO, win rate 56%). Last 30 days: 95 matches, win rate 45%, ELO balance −64.

How to read the numbers

Next to each value is the comparison with players on the same FACEIT level (here level 8): better than 30 % means 30 % of them are weaker, Top 12 % means better than 88 %. Green only from better than 75 % with a noticeable gap to the average, red the other way round up to 25 %, otherwise gray. A comparison needs at least 20 matches in the period. If a level has too few players, the neighbouring levels count too.

pp stands for percentage points, the difference between two percentages: +4 pp means, for example, 52% against an average of 48%. Every difference has as many decimals as the value itself.

Rounds with first kill
Share of rounds with the first kill of the round.
Opening duels won
Share of opening duels won.
Clutch 1v1 won
Share of 1v1 situations won.
Clutch 1v2 won
Share of 1v2 situations won.
Clutch kills per match
Kills as the last one alive, per match on average.
Headshot rate
Share of kills that were headshots.
AWP share of kills
Share of kills with the AWP, Scout or auto-sniper.
K/D
Kills per death across all matches in the period.
Rounds with 2K
Share of rounds with exactly 2 kills.
Rounds with 3K
Share of rounds with exactly 3 kills.
MVPs per match
Round MVPs per match on average.
Utility with impact
Share of nades that deal damage or blind.
Utility damage per round
Damage from grenades and molotovs per round.
Enemies flashed per round
Enemies flashed per round on average.
Rounds with a death
Share of rounds the player dies in. Lower is better.
Spread
How much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent.
Consistency
Share of matches with at least a normal rating (0.90 and up).
Pistol kills per match
Pistol kills per match on average. No comparison with other players.