SenjuFM

Ukraine
Streamer Player
561 matches tracked 90 matches in 30 days
ELO ▼ 198
2,573
30-day peak: 2,771
Rank EU
#43,434
Ukraine #1,814 in Ukraine

How does SenjuFM play?

Rating 0.97 (from 449 matches) K/R 0.69 ADR 78.7 from 561 matches
RatingCalculated with the HLTV Rating 1.0 formula from kills, deaths and multi-kills per round. 1.00 is an average match.
better than 18%
0.97
SpreadHow much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent. ±0.32 ConsistencyShare of matches with a rating of 0.90 or higher. 55%
Rating distribution from 449 matches
outstanding 1.80 and up 2% strong 1.30 to 1.79 13% good 1.10 to 1.29 17% normal 0.90 to 1.09 23% weak 0.75 to 0.89 18% very weak below 0.75 27%
Player type
Rifler through and through
Rarely on the AWP.
Rifler
better than most on level 10 · 2,500-2,749 ELO about average weaker than most

Entry, clutch, utility, AWP and multi-kills are only available from Aug 4, 2026 (357 matches).

2,500-2,749 ELO

Compared with 2,625 players in this group, each player over up to their last 100 matches.

Opening

Weakness
The first duels of the round

First kill in 8% of rounds and so well below the average (11%).

Rounds with first kill 8%−3 pp · Ø 11% better than 15%
Opening duels won 49%−3 pp · Ø 52% better than 25%

Clutch

Average
Last one alive

1.8 clutch kills per match and so clearly above the average (1.7).

Clutch 1v1 won 36%−4 pp · Ø 40% better than 34%
Clutch 1v2 won 20%−2 pp · Ø 22% better than 40%
Clutch kills per match 1.8+0.1 · Ø 1.7 better than 66%

Weapons and aim

Average
Where do the kills come from?

46% headshots and so clearly below the average (51%).

Headshot rate 46%−5 pp · Ø 51% better than 22%
AWP share of kills 6%−6 pp · Ø 12% better than 34%
K/D 0.98−0.07 · Ø 1.05 better than 22%
Pistol kills per match 2.6
Knife kills 3 in 561 matches

Impact

Weakness
Damage and big rounds

Exactly 3 kills in 3.2% of rounds and so well below the average (4.2%).

2K rounds 11.9%−1.6 pp · Ø 13.5% better than 11%
3K rounds 3.2%−1.0 pp · Ø 4.2% better than 11%
MVPs per match 2.0−0.4 · Ø 2.4 better than 13%
4Ks and aces 45x 4K, 4 aces in 357 matches

Utility and deaths

Average
Nades, flashes and deaths

0.54 enemies flashed per round and so well above the average (0.30).

Utility hit rate 36%+1 pp · Ø 35% better than 61%
Utility damage per round 4.8+0.7 · Ø 4.1 better than 71%
Enemies flashed per round 0.54+0.24 · Ø 0.30 better than 94%
Deaths per round 70%−1 pp · Ø 71% better than 63%

Progress

One value per month, dashed line is the level 10 · 2,500-2,749 ELO average
▲ Improved
Nothing clear
= Stayed the same
ADR at 77.9, Headshots at 46%, Win rate at 50%, ELO at 2,573
▼ Got worse
K/R −0.04, Rating −0.07

Sep to Nov 2026 compared with May to Jul 2026.

Kills per round (K/R)

0.61
MayJunJulAugSepOctNov

Best month: May 2026 with 0.76. Last 3 months: 0.68 (at the start 0.72). Clearly below the average (0.75).

Patterns

From the last 561 matches, each row based on 20+ matches. Times are Berlin time.

Where does the ELO go?

In match 2 of the day −472 ELO
122 matches · 43% win rate
On Anubis −100 ELO
95 matches · 48% win rate
On Mondays −150 ELO, win rate 46%

SenjuFM loses the most ELO in match 2 of the day: −472 ELO, 43% win rate

Records and milestones

from recorded matches
  1. Longest win streak: 7 wins in a row · Dust 2
  2. Recorded match no. 500 · Inferno
  3. Most kills in a match: 35 · Cache
  4. Highest rating in a match: 2.09 · Dust 2

Maps in detail

from the last 561 matches
MapMatchesWin rateShare of matches won in the period.K/RKills per round: kills divided by rounds played.ADRDamage per round across every round in the period.RatingEntry1v1
Dust 2164
51% better than 43%
0.71 better than 31%
79.0 better than 37%
1.02 better than 39%
52% of 411 duels right on the average
32% of 90 situations better than 31%
Ancient134
49% better than 35%
0.66 better than 11%
79.1 better than 33%
0.90 better than 8%
50% of 440 duels better than 38%
32% of 65 situations better than 35%
Anubis95
48% better than 36%
0.70 better than 27%
79.0 better than 37%
1.00 better than 34%
52% of 242 duels right on the average
36% of 47 situations better than 44%
Inferno75
59% better than 55%
0.69 better than 17%
79.9 better than 25%
0.95 better than 11%
51% of 250 duels better than 27%
48% of 21 situations better than 69%
Cache46
59% -
0.68 -
77.1 -
0.95-
45% of 166 duels -
43% of 30 situations -
Mirage33
45% better than 21%
0.66 better than 12%
73.1 better than 13%
0.95 better than 19%
47% of 110 duels better than 23%
23% of 13 situations better than 11%
Overpass8
50% -
0.77 -
82.9 -
0.93-
33% of 6 duels -
-
Nuke5
20% -
0.62 -
77.7 -
0.92-
60% of 5 duels -
0% of 1 situations -

Compared with players on the same level who have at least 15 matches on the map.

How SenjuFM plays

Across 561 matches SenjuFM averages K/R 0.69 and ADR 78.7; the rating across the 449 rated matches is 0.97. Most room to improve: 3K rounds at 3.2%, better than only 11% of level 10 · 2,500-2,749 ELO players. Averages 14.8 kills per match with 46% headshots. The strongest map is Inferno with a 59% win rate in 75 matches. In 144 of 449 matches the rating was 1.10 or higher (32%), in 203 it was below 0.90. In 357 matches with detailed stats: 45 4Ks and 4 aces. Best month by rating: July 2026 at 1.07. SenjuFM loses the most ELO in match 2 of the day (−472 ELO, win rate 43%). Things go best in match 1 of the day (+625 ELO, win rate 57%). Match no. 1 of the day goes best: 57% win rate, +625 ELO. Got weaker: K/R −0.04, Rating −0.07. Unchanged in recent months: ADR at 77.9, Headshots at 46%, Win rate at 50%, ELO at 2,573. Last 30 days: 90 matches, win rate 47%, net ELO −168.

How to read the numbers

Each value is compared with players on the same FACEIT level (here level 10 · 2,500-2,749 ELO): better than 30% means 30% of them are weaker, Top 12% means better than 88%. Green means better than 75% with a clear gap to the average, red the reverse at 25% or below, otherwise gray. A comparison needs at least 20 matches in the period. If a level has too few players, neighboring levels count too.

pp stands for percentage points, the difference between two percentages: +4 pp means, for example, 52% against an average of 48%. Every difference has as many decimals as the value itself.

Rounds with first kill
Share of rounds where the player gets the first kill.
Opening duels won
Share of opening duels won.
Clutch 1v1 won
Share of 1v1 situations won.
Clutch 1v2 won
Share of 1v2 situations won.
Clutch kills per match
Kills as the last one alive, per match on average.
Headshot rate
Share of kills that were headshots.
AWP share of kills
Share of kills with the AWP, Scout or auto-sniper.
K/D
Kills per death across all matches in the period.
2K rounds
Share of rounds with exactly 2 kills.
3K rounds
Share of rounds with exactly 3 kills.
MVPs per match
Round MVPs per match on average.
Utility hit rate
Share of nades that deal damage or blind an enemy.
Utility damage per round
HE and molly damage per round.
Enemies flashed per round
Enemies flashed per round on average.
Deaths per round
Share of rounds the player dies in. Lower is better.
Spread
How much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent.
Consistency
Share of matches with a rating of 0.90 or higher.
Pistol kills per match
Pistol kills per match on average. No comparison with other players.