saul3nass

Lithuania
Streamer

28 followers 3 streams in 30 days 2 avg. viewers last live on Oct 16, 2026

615 matches tracked 162 matches in 30 days
ELO ▼ 208
3,043
30-day peak: 3,698
Rank EU ▼ 6,457 places
#7,193
Lithuania #87 in Lithuania
30 days · prev. #736 · best #425
All encounters

saul3nass and fer1to0

Lithuania saul3nass 3,043
Lithuania fer1to0 3,114
Same team 8 38%
Rating on the same team0.87 otherwise0.92
As opponent 1 0%
Rating as opponent1.21

saul3nass played 8 matches alongside fer1to0 with a 38% win rate. Against fer1to0: 1 match with a 0% win rate. Worse as teammates: 0.87 rating (otherwise 0.92).

All shared matches

Cache
Against
7:13
18 / 16 / 5
1.21
Anubis
With
8:13
20 / 13 / 4
1.33
Mirage
With
13:11
19 / 16 / 6
1.15
Anubis
With
13:16
18 / 20 / 3
0.85
Dust 2
With
13:5
14 / 10 / 3
1.08
Mirage
With
13:3
12 / 8 / 2
1.11
Dust 2
With
12:16
5 / 20 / 7
0.38
Cache
With
6:13
9 / 13 / 6
0.78
Mirage
With
2:13
5 / 14 / 3
0.33

9 / 9