xqwioll

Belarus
On FACEIT since 2023 47 matches tracked 25 matches in 30 days
ELO ▲ 60
2,126
30-day peak: 2,126
Rank EU
#175,423
Belarus #4,129 in Belarus
Last updated:

How does xqwioll play?

Rating 1.08 K/R 0.76 ADR 80.7 from 47 matches
RatingCalculated with the HLTV Rating 1.0 formula from kills, deaths and multi-kills per round. 1.00 is an average match.
better than 69%
1.08
SpreadHow much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent. ±0.36 ConsistencyShare of matches with a rating of 0.90 or higher. 68%
Rating distribution from 47 matches
outstanding 1.80 and up 4% strong 1.30 to 1.79 19% good 1.10 to 1.29 21% normal 0.90 to 1.09 23% weak 0.75 to 0.89 13% very weak below 0.75 19%
Player type
Clicks heads
Higher headshot rate than the level 10 · 2,001-2,249 ELO average.
Headshots
better than most on level 10 · 2,001-2,249 ELO about average weaker than most
2,001-2,249 ELO

Compared with 2,098 players in this group, each player over up to their last 100 matches.

Opening

Average
The first duels of the round

49% of opening duels won and so slightly below the average (51%).

Rounds with first kill 10%0 pp · Ø 10% right on the average
Opening duels won 49%−2 pp · Ø 51% better than 32%

Clutch

Average
Last one alive

46% of 1v1s won and so clearly above the average (39%).

Clutch 1v1 won 46%+7 pp · Ø 39% better than 86%
Clutch 1v2 won 23%+1 pp · Ø 22% better than 60%
Clutch kills per match 1.70.0 · Ø 1.7 right on the average

Weapons and aim

Average
Where do the kills come from?

54% headshots and so clearly above the average (49%).

Headshot rate 54%+5 pp · Ø 49% better than 79%
AWP share of kills 9%−3 pp · Ø 12% better than 50%
K/D 1.08+0.05 · Ø 1.03 better than 67%
Pistol kills per match 2.7
Knife kills 3 in 47 matches

Impact

Strength
Damage and big rounds

Exactly 2 kills in 15.1% of rounds and so clearly above the average (13.4%).

2K rounds 15.1%+1.7 pp · Ø 13.4% better than 84%
3K rounds 4.7%+0.6 pp · Ø 4.1% better than 72%
MVPs per match 2.6+0.3 · Ø 2.3 better than 77%
4Ks and aces 9x 4K, 1 ace in 47 matches

Utility and deaths

Average
Nades, flashes and deaths

6.1 utility damage per round and so well above the average (4.2).

Utility hit rate 41%+6 pp · Ø 35% better than 86%
Utility damage per round 6.1+1.9 · Ø 4.2 better than 89%
Enemies flashed per round 0.31+0.03 · Ø 0.28 better than 58%
Deaths per round 70%−2 pp · Ø 72% better than 73%

Progress

One value per month, dashed line is the level 10 · 2,001-2,249 ELO average
▲ Improved
ELO +432
= Stayed the same
K/R at 0.76, Rating at 1.09, Clutch 1v1 at 47%
▼ Got worse
ADR −4.0, Headshots −14 pp, Win rate −4 pp, First kills −1 pp

Sep to Nov 2026 compared with Aug 2026.

Kills per round (K/R)

0.78
JunJulAugSepOctNov

Best month: October 2026 with 0.78. Last 3 months unchanged at 0.76. Just above the average (0.74).

Patterns

From the last 47 matches, each row based on 20+ matches. Times are Berlin time.

Where does the ELO go?

No clear pattern

No clear pattern

Records and milestones

from recorded matches
  1. Highest rating in a match: 2.11 · Dust 2
  2. Reached level 10 · Mirage
  3. Most kills in a match: 33 · Cache
  4. Longest win streak: 6 wins in a row · Cache

Maps in detail

from the last 47 matches
MapMatchesWin rateShare of matches won in the period.K/RKills per round: kills divided by rounds played.ADRDamage per round across every round in the period.RatingEntry1v1
Dust 214
50% -
0.79 -
87.9 -
1.13-
51% of 63 duels -
14% of 7 situations -
Mirage14
57% -
0.70 -
76.8 -
0.98-
45% of 80 duels -
56% of 9 situations -
Anubis8
38% -
0.75 -
76.2 -
1.07-
41% of 32 duels -
43% of 7 situations -
Ancient3
100% -
0.84 -
77.6 -
1.31-
56% of 9 duels -
100% of 1 situations -
Cache3
100% -
0.83 -
84.2 -
1.21-
62% of 13 duels -
50% of 2 situations -
Nuke3
67% -
0.90 -
90.7 -
1.24-
73% of 11 duels -
100% of 1 situations -

Compared with players on the same level who have at least 15 matches on the map.

How xqwioll plays

Across 47 matches xqwioll averages K/R 0.76, ADR 80.7 and a rating of 1.08. Biggest strength: Utility damage per round at 6.1, better than 89% of level 10 · 2,001-2,249 ELO players. Averages 16.9 kills per match with 54% headshots. The strongest map is Mirage with a 57% win rate in 14 matches. In 21 of 47 matches the rating was 1.10 or higher (45%), in 15 it was below 0.90. In 47 matches with detailed stats: 9 4Ks and 1 ace. Best month by rating: October 2026 at 1.13. Improved over the last three months: ELO +432. Got weaker: ADR −4.0, Headshots −14 pp, Win rate −4 pp, First kills −1 pp. Unchanged in recent months: K/R at 0.76, Rating at 1.09, Clutch 1v1 at 47%. Last 30 days: 25 matches, win rate 60%, net ELO +66.

How to read the numbers

Each value is compared with players on the same FACEIT level (here level 10 · 2,001-2,249 ELO): better than 30% means 30% of them are weaker, Top 12% means better than 88%. Green means better than 75% with a clear gap to the average, red the reverse at 25% or below, otherwise gray. A comparison needs at least 20 matches in the period. If a level has too few players, neighboring levels count too.

pp stands for percentage points, the difference between two percentages: +4 pp means, for example, 52% against an average of 48%. Every difference has as many decimals as the value itself.

Rounds with first kill
Share of rounds where the player gets the first kill.
Opening duels won
Share of opening duels won.
Clutch 1v1 won
Share of 1v1 situations won.
Clutch 1v2 won
Share of 1v2 situations won.
Clutch kills per match
Kills as the last one alive, per match on average.
Headshot rate
Share of kills that were headshots.
AWP share of kills
Share of kills with the AWP, Scout or auto-sniper.
K/D
Kills per death across all matches in the period.
2K rounds
Share of rounds with exactly 2 kills.
3K rounds
Share of rounds with exactly 3 kills.
MVPs per match
Round MVPs per match on average.
Utility hit rate
Share of nades that deal damage or blind an enemy.
Utility damage per round
HE and molly damage per round.
Enemies flashed per round
Enemies flashed per round on average.
Deaths per round
Share of rounds the player dies in. Lower is better.
Spread
How much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent.
Consistency
Share of matches with a rating of 0.90 or higher.
Pistol kills per match
Pistol kills per match on average. No comparison with other players.