xonieee

Turkey
On FACEIT since 2020 116 matches tracked 55 matches in 30 days
ELO ▲ 98
2,247
30-day peak: 2,247
Rank EU
#122,065
Turkey #3,188 in Turkey
Last updated:

How does xonieee play?

Rating 1.24 K/R 0.90 ADR 98.3 from 116 matches
RatingCalculated with the HLTV Rating 1.0 formula from kills, deaths and multi-kills per round. 1.00 is an average match.
better than 96%
1.24
SpreadHow much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent. ±0.47 ConsistencyShare of matches with a rating of 0.90 or higher. 78%
Rating distribution from 116 matches
outstanding 1.80 and up 13% strong 1.30 to 1.79 28% good 1.10 to 1.29 14% normal 0.90 to 1.09 23% weak 0.75 to 0.89 11% very weak below 0.75 11%
Player type
Often gets multi-kills
More 4Ks and aces per 100 rounds than the level 10 · 2,001-2,249 ELO average. More first kills per match than the level 10 · 2,001-2,249 ELO average. More damage per round than the level 10 · 2,001-2,249 ELO average.
Multi-killsEntryDamage
better than most on level 10 · 2,001-2,249 ELO about average weaker than most

Entry, clutch, utility, AWP and multi-kills are only available from Aug 4, 2026 (100 matches).

2,001-2,249 ELO

Compared with 2,098 players in this group, each player over up to their last 100 matches.

Opening

Strength
The first duels of the round

First kill in 15% of rounds and so well above the average (10%).

Rounds with first kill 15%+5 pp · Ø 10% better than 95%
Opening duels won 56%+5 pp · Ø 51% better than 85%

Clutch

Average
Last one alive

23% of 1v2s won and so just above the average (22%).

Clutch 1v1 won 38%−1 pp · Ø 39% better than 48%
Clutch 1v2 won 23%+1 pp · Ø 22% better than 60%
Clutch kills per match 1.6−0.1 · Ø 1.7 better than 47%

Weapons and aim

Strength
Where do the kills come from?

1.21 K/D and so clearly above the average (1.03).

Headshot rate 56%+7 pp · Ø 49% better than 87%
AWP share of kills 13%+1 pp · Ø 12% better than 68%
K/D 1.21+0.18 · Ø 1.03 better than 91%
Pistol kills per match 3.0
Knife kills 2 in 116 matches

Impact

Strength
Damage and big rounds

3.0 MVPs per match and so well above the average (2.3).

2K rounds 15.5%+2.1 pp · Ø 13.4% better than 88%
3K rounds 5.8%+1.7 pp · Ø 4.1% better than 93%
MVPs per match 3.0+0.7 · Ø 2.3 better than 95%
4Ks and aces 38x 4K, 6 aces in 100 matches

Utility and deaths

Average
Nades, flashes and deaths

45% of nades dealing damage or blinding and so well above the average (35%).

Utility hit rate 45%+10 pp · Ø 35% better than 96%
Utility damage per round 5.2+1.0 · Ø 4.2 better than 78%
Enemies flashed per round 0.16−0.12 · Ø 0.28 better than 17%
Deaths per round 74%+2 pp · Ø 72% better than 23%

Progress

One value per month, dashed line is the level 10 · 2,001-2,249 ELO average
Whether xonieee is improving shows up here once there are enough matches to compare: 20 each in the last 3 months and in the time before. So far: 100 matches from the last 3 months and 16 before.

Kills per round (K/R)

0.91
JunJulAugSepOctNov

Best month: June 2026 with 1.02.

Patterns

From the last 116 matches, each row based on 20+ matches. Times are Berlin time.

Where does the ELO go?

On Inferno −2 ELO
22 matches · 50% win rate
In match 1 of the day +33 ELO
35 matches · 40% win rate
Between 12:00 and 18:00 −29 ELO, win rate 33%

xonieee loses the most ELO on Inferno: −2 ELO, 50% win rate

Records and milestones

from recorded matches
  1. Recorded match no. 100 · Anubis
  2. Longest win streak: 6 wins in a row · Inferno
  3. Highest rating in a match: 2.72 · Cache
  4. Most kills in a match: 45 · Cache

Maps in detail

from the last 116 matches
MapMatchesWin rateShare of matches won in the period.K/RKills per round: kills divided by rounds played.ADRDamage per round across every round in the period.RatingEntry1v1
Dust 241
49% better than 42%
0.91 better than 96%
99.7 better than 98%
1.24 better than 93%
57% of 221 duels better than 80%
34% of 29 situations better than 39%
Mirage27
56% better than 69%
0.86 better than 91%
95.5 better than 94%
1.16 better than 85%
54% of 155 duels better than 67%
17% of 6 situations better than 5%
Inferno22
50% better than 32%
0.88 better than 91%
97.0 better than 94%
1.20 better than 87%
58% of 128 duels better than 73%
40% of 5 situations better than 55%
Anubis12
25% -
0.85 -
91.9 -
1.19-
55% of 84 duels -
100% of 4 situations -
Cache10
50% -
1.09 -
116.3 -
1.63-
66% of 68 duels -
56% of 9 situations -

Compared with players on the same level who have at least 15 matches on the map.

How xonieee plays

Across 116 matches xonieee averages K/R 0.90, ADR 98.3 and a rating of 1.24. Biggest strength: Damage per round (ADR) at 98.3, better than 98% of level 10 · 2,001-2,249 ELO players. Most room to improve: Deaths per round at 74%, better than only 23% of level 10 · 2,001-2,249 ELO players. Averages 19.9 kills per match with 56% headshots. The strongest map is Mirage with a 56% win rate in 27 matches. In 63 of 116 matches the rating was 1.10 or higher (54%), in 26 it was below 0.90. In 100 matches with detailed stats: 38 4Ks and 6 aces. Best month by rating: June 2026 at 1.42. xonieee loses the most ELO on Inferno (−2 ELO, win rate 50%). Things go best on Dust 2 (+17 ELO, win rate 49%). Match no. 2 of the day goes best: 62% win rate, +5 ELO. Last 30 days: 55 matches, win rate 62%, net ELO +33.

How to read the numbers

Each value is compared with players on the same FACEIT level (here level 10 · 2,001-2,249 ELO): better than 30% means 30% of them are weaker, Top 12% means better than 88%. Green means better than 75% with a clear gap to the average, red the reverse at 25% or below, otherwise gray. A comparison needs at least 20 matches in the period. If a level has too few players, neighboring levels count too.

pp stands for percentage points, the difference between two percentages: +4 pp means, for example, 52% against an average of 48%. Every difference has as many decimals as the value itself.

Rounds with first kill
Share of rounds where the player gets the first kill.
Opening duels won
Share of opening duels won.
Clutch 1v1 won
Share of 1v1 situations won.
Clutch 1v2 won
Share of 1v2 situations won.
Clutch kills per match
Kills as the last one alive, per match on average.
Headshot rate
Share of kills that were headshots.
AWP share of kills
Share of kills with the AWP, Scout or auto-sniper.
K/D
Kills per death across all matches in the period.
2K rounds
Share of rounds with exactly 2 kills.
3K rounds
Share of rounds with exactly 3 kills.
MVPs per match
Round MVPs per match on average.
Utility hit rate
Share of nades that deal damage or blind an enemy.
Utility damage per round
HE and molly damage per round.
Enemies flashed per round
Enemies flashed per round on average.
Deaths per round
Share of rounds the player dies in. Lower is better.
Spread
How much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent.
Consistency
Share of matches with a rating of 0.90 or higher.
Pistol kills per match
Pistol kills per match on average. No comparison with other players.