villaiNNN

Turkey
On FACEIT since 2016 180 matches tracked 33 matches in 30 days
Last updated:

How does villaiNNN play?

Rating 1.08 K/R 0.77 ADR 81.7 from 180 matches
RatingCalculated with the HLTV Rating 1.0 formula from kills, deaths and multi-kills per round. 1.00 is an average match.
better than 72%
1.08
SpreadHow much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent. ±0.35 ConsistencyShare of matches with a rating of 0.90 or higher. 71%
Rating distribution from 180 matches
outstanding 1.80 and up 3% strong 1.30 to 1.79 20% good 1.10 to 1.29 24% normal 0.90 to 1.09 24% weak 0.75 to 0.89 10% very weak below 0.75 19%
Player type
Often gets multi-kills
More 4Ks and aces per 100 rounds than the level 10 · 2,001-2,249 ELO average. Higher headshot rate than the level 10 · 2,001-2,249 ELO average.
Multi-killsHeadshots
better than most on level 10 · 2,001-2,249 ELO about average weaker than most

Entry, clutch, utility, AWP and multi-kills are only available from Aug 4, 2026 (130 matches).

2,001-2,249 ELO

Compared with 2,003 players in this group, each player over up to their last 100 matches.

Opening

Average
The first duels of the round

First kill in 11% of rounds and so clearly above the average (10%).

Rounds with first kill 11%+1 pp · Ø 10% better than 64%
Opening duels won 52%+1 pp · Ø 51% better than 60%

Clutch

Average
Last one alive

19% of 1v2s won and so just below the average (21%).

Clutch 1v1 won 38%−1 pp · Ø 39% better than 49%
Clutch 1v2 won 19%−2 pp · Ø 21% better than 35%
Clutch kills per match 1.70.0 · Ø 1.7 right on the average

Weapons and aim

Average
Where do the kills come from?

59% headshots and so well above the average (49%).

Headshot rate 59%+10 pp · Ø 49% better than 95%
AWP share of kills 17%+6 pp · Ø 11% better than 80%
K/D 1.08+0.05 · Ø 1.03 better than 69%
Pistol kills per match 3.0

Impact

Average
Damage and big rounds

Exactly 3 kills in 5.1% of rounds and so well above the average (4.1%).

2K rounds 14.0%+0.6 pp · Ø 13.4% better than 64%
3K rounds 5.1%+1.0 pp · Ø 4.1% better than 86%
MVPs per match 2.30.0 · Ø 2.3 right on the average
4Ks and aces 32x 4K, 1 ace in 130 matches

Utility and deaths

Average
Nades, flashes and deaths

49% of nades dealing damage or blinding and so well above the average (35%).

Utility hit rate 49%+14 pp · Ø 35% better than 99%
Utility damage per round 4.30.0 · Ø 4.3 right on the average
Enemies flashed per round 0.15−0.14 · Ø 0.29 better than 16%
Deaths per round 72%0 pp · Ø 72% right on the average

Progress

One value per month, dashed line is the level 10 · 2,001-2,249 ELO average
▲ Improved
K/R +0.10, Rating +0.16, ADR +7.0, Win rate +7 pp, ELO +128
= Stayed the same
Headshots at 58%
▼ Got worse
Nothing clear

Sep to Nov 2026 compared with Jul to Aug 2026.

Kills per round (K/R)

0.82
JunJulAugSepOctNov

Best month: October 2026 with 0.82. Last 3 months: 0.82 (at the start 0.72). Clearly above the average (0.74).

Patterns

From the last 180 matches, each row based on 20+ matches. Times are Berlin time.

Where does the ELO go?

In match 2 of the day −50 ELO
47 matches · 43% win rate
On Inferno −30 ELO
26 matches · 46% win rate
On Sundays +6 ELO, win rate 44%

villaiNNN loses the most ELO in match 2 of the day: −50 ELO, 43% win rate

Records and milestones

from recorded matches
  1. Highest rating in a match: 2.11 · Cache
  2. Longest win streak: 5 wins in a row · Dust 2
  3. Recorded match no. 100 · Mirage
  4. Most kills in a match: 37 · Cache

Maps in detail

from the last 180 matches
MapMatchesWin rateShare of matches won in the period.K/RKills per round: kills divided by rounds played.ADRDamage per round across every round in the period.RatingEntry1v1
Dust 259
51% better than 52%
0.77 better than 66%
82.8 better than 62%
1.07 better than 63%
54% of 263 duels better than 68%
31% of 42 situations better than 30%
Mirage29
52% better than 54%
0.76 better than 62%
81.7 better than 58%
1.08 better than 69%
44% of 127 duels better than 14%
50% of 10 situations better than 81%
Anubis26
50% right on the average
0.80 better than 80%
80.8 better than 52%
1.14 better than 83%
49% of 110 duels better than 37%
37% of 19 situations better than 46%
Inferno26
46% better than 21%
0.77 better than 69%
83.0 better than 67%
1.06 better than 59%
57% of 102 duels better than 74%
25% of 16 situations better than 23%
Cache24
54% -
0.76 -
78.1 -
1.05-
51% of 125 duels -
53% of 15 situations -
Ancient14
50% -
0.74 -
81.4 -
1.03-
44% of 62 duels -
14% of 7 situations -

Compared with players on the same level who have at least 15 matches on the map.

How villaiNNN plays

Across 180 matches villaiNNN averages K/R 0.77, ADR 81.7 and a rating of 1.08. Biggest strength: Utility hit rate at 49%, better than 99% of level 10 · 2,001-2,249 ELO players. Averages 16.9 kills per match with 59% headshots. The strongest map is Cache with a 54% win rate in 24 matches. In 85 of 180 matches the rating was 1.10 or higher (47%), in 52 it was below 0.90. In 130 matches with detailed stats: 32 4Ks and 1 ace. Best month by rating: September 2026 at 1.15. villaiNNN loses the most ELO in match 2 of the day (−50 ELO, win rate 43%). Things go best on Dust 2 (+74 ELO, win rate 51%). Match no. 3 of the day goes best: 58% win rate, +11 ELO. Improved over the last three months: K/R +0.10, Rating +0.16, ADR +7.0, Win rate +7 pp, ELO +128. Unchanged in recent months: Headshots at 58%. Last 30 days: 33 matches, win rate 55%, net ELO +36.

How to read the numbers

Each value is compared with players on the same FACEIT level (here level 10 · 2,001-2,249 ELO): better than 30% means 30% of them are weaker, Top 12% means better than 88%. Green means better than 75% with a clear gap to the average, red the reverse at 25% or below, otherwise gray. A comparison needs at least 20 matches in the period. If a level has too few players, neighboring levels count too.

pp stands for percentage points, the difference between two percentages: +4 pp means, for example, 52% against an average of 48%. Every difference has as many decimals as the value itself.

Rounds with first kill
Share of rounds where the player gets the first kill.
Opening duels won
Share of opening duels won.
Clutch 1v1 won
Share of 1v1 situations won.
Clutch 1v2 won
Share of 1v2 situations won.
Clutch kills per match
Kills as the last one alive, per match on average.
Headshot rate
Share of kills that were headshots.
AWP share of kills
Share of kills with the AWP, Scout or auto-sniper.
K/D
Kills per death across all matches in the period.
2K rounds
Share of rounds with exactly 2 kills.
3K rounds
Share of rounds with exactly 3 kills.
MVPs per match
Round MVPs per match on average.
Utility hit rate
Share of nades that deal damage or blind an enemy.
Utility damage per round
HE and molly damage per round.
Enemies flashed per round
Enemies flashed per round on average.
Deaths per round
Share of rounds the player dies in. Lower is better.
Spread
How much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent.
Consistency
Share of matches with a rating of 0.90 or higher.
Pistol kills per match
Pistol kills per match on average. No comparison with other players.