uchihaobito

USA
On FACEIT since 2022 269 matches tracked 37 matches in 30 days
ELO ▼ 74
2,023
30-day peak: 2,097
Rank NA ▼ 2,468 places
#7,635
USA #4,319 in USA
30 days · prev. #5,167 · best #5,167
Last updated:

How does uchihaobito play?

Rating 1.19 (from 250 matches) K/R 0.84 ADR 86.6 from 269 matches
RatingCalculated with the HLTV Rating 1.0 formula from kills, deaths and multi-kills per round. 1.00 is an average match.
better than 92%
1.19
SpreadHow much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent. ±0.41 ConsistencyShare of matches with a rating of 0.90 or higher. 78%
Rating distribution from 250 matches
outstanding 1.80 and up 9% strong 1.30 to 1.79 27% good 1.10 to 1.29 21% normal 0.90 to 1.09 22% weak 0.75 to 0.89 9% very weak below 0.75 12%
Player type
Gets the frags with the AWP
Far more AWP kills than the level 10 · 2,001-2,249 ELO average. More 4Ks and aces per 100 rounds than the level 10 · 2,001-2,249 ELO average. More first kills per match than the level 10 · 2,001-2,249 ELO average.
AWPerMulti-killsEntry
better than most on level 10 · 2,001-2,249 ELO about average weaker than most

Entry, clutch, utility, AWP and multi-kills are only available from Aug 4, 2026 (189 matches).

2,001-2,249 ELO

Compared with 2,107 players in this group, each player over up to their last 100 matches.

Opening

Strength
The first duels of the round

59% of opening duels won and so well above the average (51%).

Rounds with first kill 12%+2 pp · Ø 10% better than 76%
Opening duels won 59%+8 pp · Ø 51% better than 94%

Clutch

Average
Last one alive

46% of 1v1s won and so clearly above the average (39%).

Clutch 1v1 won 46%+7 pp · Ø 39% better than 87%
Clutch 1v2 won 16%−5 pp · Ø 21% better than 18%
Clutch kills per match 2.0+0.3 · Ø 1.7 better than 79%

Weapons and aim

Average
Where do the kills come from?

1.24 K/D and so well above the average (1.03).

Headshot rate 40%−9 pp · Ø 49% better than 9%
AWP share of kills 38%+27 pp · Ø 11% better than 99%
K/D 1.24+0.21 · Ø 1.03 better than 94%
Pistol kills per match 3.7
Knife kills 1 in 269 matches

Impact

Strength
Damage and big rounds

Exactly 2 kills in 15.6% of rounds and so well above the average (13.4%).

2K rounds 15.6%+2.2 pp · Ø 13.4% better than 90%
3K rounds 5.1%+1.0 pp · Ø 4.1% better than 84%
MVPs per match 2.7+0.4 · Ø 2.3 better than 84%
4Ks and aces 47x 4K, 2 aces in 189 matches

Utility and deaths

Average
Nades, flashes and deaths

25% of nades dealing damage or blinding and so well below the average (35%).

Utility hit rate 25%−10 pp · Ø 35% better than 2%
Utility damage per round 3.2−1.0 · Ø 4.2 better than 25%
Enemies flashed per round 0.24−0.05 · Ø 0.29 better than 41%
Deaths per round 68%−4 pp · Ø 72% better than 88%

Progress

One value per month, dashed line is the level 10 · 2,001-2,249 ELO average
▲ Improved
Win rate +5 pp, ELO +256
= Stayed the same
K/R at 0.83, Rating at 1.17, ADR at 87.4
▼ Got worse
Headshots −2 pp

Sep to Oct 2026 compared with Jun to Aug 2026.

Kills per round (K/R)

0.83
JunJulAugSepOctNov

Best month: June 2026 with 0.88. Last 3 months: 0.83 (at the start 0.85). Clearly above the average (0.74).

Patterns

From the last 269 matches, each row based on 20+ matches. Times are Berlin time.

Where does the ELO go?

On Mirage −29 ELO
79 matches · 56% win rate
In match 1 of the day −5 ELO
67 matches · 43% win rate
Between 6:00 and 12:00 −81 ELO, win rate 39%
On Sundays ±0 ELO, win rate 43%

uchihaobito loses the most ELO on Mirage: −29 ELO, 56% win rate

Records and milestones

from recorded matches
  1. Most kills in a match: 41 · Mirage
  2. Recorded match no. 250 · Dust 2
  3. Reached level 10 · Mirage
  4. Longest win streak: 9 wins in a row · Mirage
  5. Highest rating in a match: 2.53 · Dust 2

Maps in detail

from the last 269 matches
MapMatchesWin rateShare of matches won in the period.K/RKills per round: kills divided by rounds played.ADRDamage per round across every round in the period.RatingEntry1v1
Dust 2105
58% better than 72%
0.89 better than 95%
91.0 better than 90%
1.29 better than 96%
61% of 463 duels better than 92%
33% of 57 situations better than 35%
Mirage79
56% better than 68%
0.86 better than 91%
88.6 better than 82%
1.18 better than 88%
62% of 353 duels better than 94%
47% of 49 situations better than 76%
Ancient31
39% better than 13%
0.76 better than 61%
78.7 better than 37%
1.06 better than 63%
55% of 82 duels better than 70%
42% of 26 situations better than 64%
Anubis28
50% better than 44%
0.79 better than 72%
80.9 better than 52%
1.09 better than 69%
50% of 130 duels better than 42%
35% of 17 situations better than 41%
Nuke12
50% -
0.81 -
86.0 -
1.11-
65% of 37 duels -
50% of 6 situations -
Inferno7
29% -
0.71 -
65.5 -
1.04-
42% of 19 duels -
33% of 3 situations -
Cache3
0% -
0.26 -
42.5 -
0.36-
14% of 7 duels -
-

Compared with players on the same level who have at least 15 matches on the map.

How uchihaobito plays

Across 269 matches uchihaobito averages K/R 0.84 and ADR 86.6; the rating across the 250 rated matches is 1.19. Biggest strength: K/D at 1.24, better than 94% of level 10 · 2,001-2,249 ELO players. Most room to improve: Utility hit rate at 25%, better than only 2% of level 10 · 2,001-2,249 ELO players. Averages 18.8 kills per match with 40% headshots. The strongest map is Dust 2 with a 58% win rate in 105 matches. In 142 of 250 matches the rating was 1.10 or higher (57%), in 54 it was below 0.90. In 189 matches with detailed stats: 47 4Ks and 2 aces. Best month by rating: June 2026 at 1.27. uchihaobito loses the most ELO on Mirage (−29 ELO, win rate 56%). Things go best on Dust 2 (+39 ELO, win rate 58%). From match no. 5 of the day on, things go best: 66% win rate, −133 ELO. Improved over the last three months: Win rate +5 pp, ELO +256. Got weaker: Headshots −2 pp. Unchanged in recent months: K/R at 0.83, Rating at 1.17, ADR at 87.4. Last 30 days: 37 matches, win rate 46%, net ELO +8.

How to read the numbers

Each value is compared with players on the same FACEIT level (here level 10 · 2,001-2,249 ELO): better than 30% means 30% of them are weaker, Top 12% means better than 88%. Green means better than 75% with a clear gap to the average, red the reverse at 25% or below, otherwise gray. A comparison needs at least 20 matches in the period. If a level has too few players, neighboring levels count too.

pp stands for percentage points, the difference between two percentages: +4 pp means, for example, 52% against an average of 48%. Every difference has as many decimals as the value itself.

Rounds with first kill
Share of rounds where the player gets the first kill.
Opening duels won
Share of opening duels won.
Clutch 1v1 won
Share of 1v1 situations won.
Clutch 1v2 won
Share of 1v2 situations won.
Clutch kills per match
Kills as the last one alive, per match on average.
Headshot rate
Share of kills that were headshots.
AWP share of kills
Share of kills with the AWP, Scout or auto-sniper.
K/D
Kills per death across all matches in the period.
2K rounds
Share of rounds with exactly 2 kills.
3K rounds
Share of rounds with exactly 3 kills.
MVPs per match
Round MVPs per match on average.
Utility hit rate
Share of nades that deal damage or blind an enemy.
Utility damage per round
HE and molly damage per round.
Enemies flashed per round
Enemies flashed per round on average.
Deaths per round
Share of rounds the player dies in. Lower is better.
Spread
How much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent.
Consistency
Share of matches with a rating of 0.90 or higher.
Pistol kills per match
Pistol kills per match on average. No comparison with other players.