tudi47

Niger
On FACEIT since 2016 45 matches tracked 24 matches in 30 days
Last updated:

How does tudi47 play?

Rating 1.33 K/R 0.94 ADR 96.9 from 45 matches
RatingCalculated with the HLTV Rating 1.0 formula from kills, deaths and multi-kills per round. 1.00 is an average match.
better than 99%
1.33
SpreadHow much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent. ±0.40 ConsistencyShare of matches with a rating of 0.90 or higher. 82%
Rating distribution from 45 matches
outstanding 1.80 and up 11% strong 1.30 to 1.79 38% good 1.10 to 1.29 22% normal 0.90 to 1.09 11% weak 0.75 to 0.89 11% very weak below 0.75 7%
Player type
Often gets multi-kills
More 4Ks and aces per 100 rounds than the level 10 · 2,001-2,249 ELO average. More 1v1 and 1v2 wins than the level 10 · 2,001-2,249 ELO average. More first kills per match than the level 10 · 2,001-2,249 ELO average.
Multi-killsClutcherEntry
better than most on level 10 · 2,001-2,249 ELO about average weaker than most
2,001-2,249 ELO

Compared with 2,115 players in this group, each player over up to their last 100 matches.

Opening

Strength
The first duels of the round

59% of opening duels won and so well above the average (51%).

Rounds with first kill 14%+3 pp · Ø 11% better than 92%
Opening duels won 59%+8 pp · Ø 51% better than 95%

Clutch

Strength
Last one alive

2.5 clutch kills per match and so well above the average (1.7).

Clutch 1v1 won 50%+11 pp · Ø 39% better than 95%
Clutch 1v2 won 28%+7 pp · Ø 21% better than 87%
Clutch kills per match 2.5+0.8 · Ø 1.7 better than 97%

Weapons and aim

Average
Where do the kills come from?

1.39 K/D and so well above the average (1.03).

Headshot rate 38%−11 pp · Ø 49% better than 4%
AWP share of kills 16%+4 pp · Ø 12% better than 75%
K/D 1.39+0.36 · Ø 1.03 better than 99%
Pistol kills per match 3.3
Knife kills 1 in 45 matches

Impact

Strength
Damage and big rounds

Exactly 2 kills in 19.5% of rounds and so well above the average (13.4%).

2K rounds 19.5%+6.1 pp · Ø 13.4% better than 99%
3K rounds 5.1%+1.0 pp · Ø 4.1% better than 84%
MVPs per match 3.0+0.7 · Ø 2.3 better than 95%
4Ks and aces 16x 4K, 3 aces in 45 matches

Utility and deaths

Average
Nades, flashes and deaths

Died in 68% of rounds and so well below the average (72%). Lower is better.

Utility hit rate 33%−2 pp · Ø 35% better than 35%
Utility damage per round 4.5+0.2 · Ø 4.3 better than 60%
Enemies flashed per round 0.24−0.05 · Ø 0.29 better than 39%
Deaths per round 68%−4 pp · Ø 72% better than 88%

Progress

One value per month, dashed line is the level 10 · 2,001-2,249 ELO average
Whether tudi47 is improving shows up here once there are enough matches to compare: 20 each in the last 3 months and in the time before. So far: 45 matches, all from the last 3 months.

Kills per round (K/R)

0.96
SepOctNov

Best month: November 2026 with 0.96.

Patterns

Soon this shows where tudi47 loses ELO and when things go best. It takes 20 matches on one map or at one time of day. Closest so far: Dust 2 with 15 of 20.

Records and milestones

from recorded matches
  1. Reached level 10 · Dust 2
  2. Longest win streak: 7 wins in a row · Nuke
  3. Most kills in a match: 42 · Vertigo
  4. Highest rating in a match: 2.32 · Inferno

Maps in detail

from the last 45 matches
MapMatchesWin rateShare of matches won in the period.K/RKills per round: kills divided by rounds played.ADRDamage per round across every round in the period.RatingEntry1v1
Dust 215
53% better than 57%
0.97 better than 99%
98.7 better than 97%
1.40 better than 99%
51% of 72 duels right on the average
60% of 20 situations better than 95%
Mirage13
62% -
0.89 -
92.3 -
1.23-
64% of 69 duels -
45% of 11 situations -
Inferno6
67% -
0.99 -
100.0 -
1.38-
64% of 33 duels -
25% of 4 situations -
Cache4
75% -
0.90 -
92.9 -
1.26-
52% of 25 duels -
0% of 1 situations -
Ancient3
0% -
1.07 -
110.0 -
1.38-
75% of 16 duels -
0% of 1 situations -

Compared with players on the same level who have at least 15 matches on the map.

How tudi47 plays

Across 45 matches tudi47 averages K/R 0.94, ADR 96.9 and a rating of 1.33. Biggest strength: Rating at 1.33, better than 99% of level 10 · 2,001-2,249 ELO players. Most room to improve: Headshot rate at 38%, better than only 4% of level 10 · 2,001-2,249 ELO players. Averages 21.0 kills per match with 38% headshots. The strongest map is Mirage with a 62% win rate in 13 matches. In 32 of 45 matches the rating was 1.10 or higher (71%), in 8 it was below 0.90. In 45 matches with detailed stats: 16 4Ks and 3 aces. Best month by rating: October 2026 at 1.36. Last 30 days: 24 matches, win rate 63%, net ELO +59.

How to read the numbers

Each value is compared with players on the same FACEIT level (here level 10 · 2,001-2,249 ELO): better than 30% means 30% of them are weaker, Top 12% means better than 88%. Green means better than 75% with a clear gap to the average, red the reverse at 25% or below, otherwise gray. A comparison needs at least 20 matches in the period. If a level has too few players, neighboring levels count too.

pp stands for percentage points, the difference between two percentages: +4 pp means, for example, 52% against an average of 48%. Every difference has as many decimals as the value itself.

Rounds with first kill
Share of rounds where the player gets the first kill.
Opening duels won
Share of opening duels won.
Clutch 1v1 won
Share of 1v1 situations won.
Clutch 1v2 won
Share of 1v2 situations won.
Clutch kills per match
Kills as the last one alive, per match on average.
Headshot rate
Share of kills that were headshots.
AWP share of kills
Share of kills with the AWP, Scout or auto-sniper.
K/D
Kills per death across all matches in the period.
2K rounds
Share of rounds with exactly 2 kills.
3K rounds
Share of rounds with exactly 3 kills.
MVPs per match
Round MVPs per match on average.
Utility hit rate
Share of nades that deal damage or blind an enemy.
Utility damage per round
HE and molly damage per round.
Enemies flashed per round
Enemies flashed per round on average.
Deaths per round
Share of rounds the player dies in. Lower is better.
Spread
How much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent.
Consistency
Share of matches with a rating of 0.90 or higher.
Pistol kills per match
Pistol kills per match on average. No comparison with other players.