tried

Russia
FACEIT verified FACEIT verified On FACEIT since 2018 605 matches tracked 100 matches in 30 days
ELO ▲ 157
4,492
30-day peak: 4,701
Rank EU ▼ 6 places
#24
Russia #10 in Russia
30 days · prev. #18 · best #12
Last updated:
All encounters

tried and verst

Russia tried #24 4,492
China verst 3,204
Same team 11 64%
Rating on the same team1.48 otherwise1.31
As opponent 6 67%
Rating as opponent1.16

tried played 11 matches alongside verst with a 64% win rate. Against verst: 6 matches with a 67% win rate. Better as teammates: 1.48 rating (otherwise 1.31).

All shared matches

Dust 2
With
13:11
20 / 17 / 3
1.13
Mirage
With
21:25
40 / 34 / 8
1.14
Dust 2
Against
7:13
8 / 15 / 5
0.60
Dust 2
Against
16:12
26 / 18 / 4
1.36
Dust 2
With
13:5
24 / 8 / 4
2.31
Mirage
Against
13:9
20 / 14 / 6
1.32
Anubis
With
16:14
39 / 19 / 4
1.75
Dust 2
Against
13:5
15 / 10 / 6
1.16
Nuke
With
13:8
24 / 12 / 3
1.75
Mirage
With
13:10
36 / 13 / 3
2.42
Mirage
With
13:8
23 / 16 / 5
1.33
Nuke
With
4:13
10 / 13 / 4
0.79
Mirage
With
5:13
11 / 16 / 4
0.83
Dust 2
Against
13:7
16 / 12 / 2
1.29
-
With
Loss
–
-
-
With
Win
–
-
-
Against
Loss
–
-

17 / 17