scrip-o4ka

Ukraine
On FACEIT since 2018 125 matches tracked 57 matches in 30 days
ELO ▲ 63
2,742
30-day peak: 2,761
Rank EU
#23,418
Ukraine #1,052 in Ukraine
Last updated:

How does scrip-o4ka play?

Rating 1.78 (from 81 matches) K/R 1.05 ADR 109.1 from 125 matches
RatingCalculated with the HLTV Rating 1.0 formula from kills, deaths and multi-kills per round. 1.00 is an average match.
better than 99%
1.78
SpreadHow much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent. ±0.45 ConsistencyShare of matches with a rating of 0.90 or higher. 99%
Rating distribution from 81 matches
outstanding 1.80 and up 48% strong 1.30 to 1.79 38% good 1.10 to 1.29 7% normal 0.90 to 1.09 5% weak 0.75 to 0.89 0% very weak below 0.75 1%
Player type
Often gets multi-kills
More 4Ks and aces per 100 rounds than the level 10 · 2,500-2,749 ELO average. More 1v1 and 1v2 wins than the level 10 · 2,500-2,749 ELO average. More first kills per match than the level 10 · 2,500-2,749 ELO average.
Multi-killsClutcherEntry
better than most on level 10 · 2,500-2,749 ELO about average weaker than most

Entry, clutch, utility, AWP and multi-kills are only available from Aug 4, 2026 (79 matches).

2,500-2,749 ELO

Compared with 2,617 players in this group, each player over up to their last 100 matches.

Opening

Strength
The first duels of the round

72% of opening duels won and so well above the average (52%).

Rounds with first kill 16%+5 pp · Ø 11% better than 97%
Opening duels won 72%+20 pp · Ø 52% better than 99%

Clutch

Strength
Last one alive

36% of 1v2s won and so well above the average (22%).

Clutch 1v1 won 39%0 pp · Ø 39% right on the average
Clutch 1v2 won 36%+14 pp · Ø 22% better than 99%
Clutch kills per match 2.4+0.8 · Ø 1.6 better than 95%

Weapons and aim

Average
Where do the kills come from?

1.64 K/D and so well above the average (1.05).

Headshot rate 51%0 pp · Ø 51% right on the average
AWP share of kills 13%+1 pp · Ø 12% better than 66%
K/D 1.64+0.59 · Ø 1.05 better than 99%
Pistol kills per match 3.8
Knife kills 5 in 125 matches

Impact

Strength
Damage and big rounds

Exactly 3 kills in 10.6% of rounds and so well above the average (4.2%).

2K rounds 21.2%+7.6 pp · Ø 13.6% better than 99%
3K rounds 10.6%+6.4 pp · Ø 4.2% better than 99%
MVPs per match 3.7+1.3 · Ø 2.4 better than 99%
4Ks and aces 57x 4K, 8 aces in 79 matches

Utility and deaths

Average
Nades, flashes and deaths

Died in 64% of rounds and so well below the average (71%). Lower is better.

Utility hit rate 37%+3 pp · Ø 34% better than 67%
Utility damage per round 4.4+0.3 · Ø 4.1 better than 62%
Enemies flashed per round 0.32+0.02 · Ø 0.30 better than 57%
Deaths per round 64%−7 pp · Ø 71% better than 98%

Progress

One value per month, dashed line is the level 10 · 2,500-2,749 ELO average
▲ Improved
K/R +0.50, ADR +50.1, Win rate +11 pp
= Stayed the same
Nothing clear
▼ Got worse
Headshots −9 pp, ELO −160

Sep to Nov 2026 compared with Apr to Jun 2026.

Kills per round (K/R)

0.96
AprMayJunJulAugSepOctNov

Best month: October 2026 with 1.25. Last 3 months: 1.22 (at the start 0.72). Well above the average (0.75).

Patterns

From the last 125 matches, each row based on 20+ matches. Times are Berlin time.

Where does the ELO go?

On Dust 2 −4 ELO
23 matches · 57% win rate
Between 12:00 and 18:00 −7 ELO, win rate 52%
On Wednesdays −8 ELO, win rate 50%

scrip-o4ka loses the most ELO on Dust 2: −4 ELO, 57% win rate

Records and milestones

from recorded matches
  1. Recorded match no. 100 · Anubis
  2. Longest win streak: 8 wins in a row · Ancient
  3. Highest rating in a match: 3.47 · Anubis
  4. Most kills in a match: 43 · Mirage

Maps in detail

from the last 125 matches
MapMatchesWin rateShare of matches won in the period.K/RKills per round: kills divided by rounds played.ADRDamage per round across every round in the period.RatingEntry1v1
Mirage39
62% better than 85%
1.10 better than 99%
112.9 better than 99%
1.84 better than 99%
73% of 137 duels better than 99%
43% of 21 situations better than 65%
Dust 223
57% better than 67%
0.84 better than 85%
88.5 better than 80%
1.61-
71% of 34 duels better than 99%
43% of 7 situations better than 65%
Ancient22
64% better than 83%
1.01 better than 99%
106.0 better than 99%
1.75-
76% of 46 duels better than 99%
75% of 4 situations better than 99%
Anubis14
71% -
1.22 -
123.7 -
1.83-
73% of 67 duels -
17% of 6 situations -
Inferno12
67% -
1.26 -
129.5 -
1.84-
75% of 57 duels -
20% of 5 situations -
Cache7
86% -
1.10 -
114.3 -
1.66-
56% of 36 duels -
25% of 4 situations -
Nuke4
75% -
0.96 -
100.4 -
1.76-
58% of 12 duels -
50% of 2 situations -
Overpass3
67% -
0.61 -
68.8 -
-
-
-

Compared with players on the same level who have at least 15 matches on the map.

How scrip-o4ka plays

Across 125 matches scrip-o4ka averages K/R 1.05 and ADR 109.1; the rating across the 81 rated matches is 1.78. Biggest strength: Rating at 1.78, better than 99% of level 10 · 2,500-2,749 ELO players. Averages 22.1 kills per match with 51% headshots. The strongest map is Anubis with a 71% win rate in 14 matches. In 76 of 81 matches the rating was 1.10 or higher (94%), in 1 it was below 0.90. In 79 matches with detailed stats: 57 4Ks and 8 aces. Best month by rating: October 2026 at 1.82. scrip-o4ka loses the most ELO on Dust 2 (−4 ELO, win rate 57%). Things go best on Mirage (+19 ELO, win rate 62%). Match no. 2 of the day goes best: 70% win rate, +1 ELO. Improved over the last three months: K/R +0.50, ADR +50.1, Win rate +11 pp. Got weaker: Headshots −9 pp, ELO −160. Last 30 days: 57 matches, win rate 67%, net ELO −15.

How to read the numbers

Each value is compared with players on the same FACEIT level (here level 10 · 2,500-2,749 ELO): better than 30% means 30% of them are weaker, Top 12% means better than 88%. Green means better than 75% with a clear gap to the average, red the reverse at 25% or below, otherwise gray. A comparison needs at least 20 matches in the period. If a level has too few players, neighboring levels count too.

pp stands for percentage points, the difference between two percentages: +4 pp means, for example, 52% against an average of 48%. Every difference has as many decimals as the value itself.

Rounds with first kill
Share of rounds where the player gets the first kill.
Opening duels won
Share of opening duels won.
Clutch 1v1 won
Share of 1v1 situations won.
Clutch 1v2 won
Share of 1v2 situations won.
Clutch kills per match
Kills as the last one alive, per match on average.
Headshot rate
Share of kills that were headshots.
AWP share of kills
Share of kills with the AWP, Scout or auto-sniper.
K/D
Kills per death across all matches in the period.
2K rounds
Share of rounds with exactly 2 kills.
3K rounds
Share of rounds with exactly 3 kills.
MVPs per match
Round MVPs per match on average.
Utility hit rate
Share of nades that deal damage or blind an enemy.
Utility damage per round
HE and molly damage per round.
Enemies flashed per round
Enemies flashed per round on average.
Deaths per round
Share of rounds the player dies in. Lower is better.
Spread
How much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent.
Consistency
Share of matches with a rating of 0.90 or higher.
Pistol kills per match
Pistol kills per match on average. No comparison with other players.