realzemko

HU
124 matches tracked
Last updated:

How does realzemko play?

Rating 1.13 (from 15 matches) K/R 0.74 ADR 81.8 from 124 matches
RatingCalculated with the HLTV Rating 1.0 formula from kills, deaths and multi-kills per round. 1.00 is an average match.
1.13
SpreadHow much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent. ±0.31 ConsistencyShare of matches with at least a normal rating (0.90 and up). 73%
Rating spread from 15 matches
outstanding 1.80 and up 0% strong 1.30 to 1.79 33% good 1.10 to 1.29 20% normal 0.90 to 1.09 20% weak 0.75 to 0.89 13% very weak below 0.75 13%
Player type
Rifler through and through
Rarely on the AWP.
Rifler
better than most on level 10 midfield weaker than most

Entry, clutch, utility, AWP and multi-kills are only available from Aug 4, 2026 (49 matches).

Opening

Average
The first duels of the round
Rounds with first kill 8%−3 pp better than 15%
Opening duels won 52%+1 pp better than 56%

Clutch

Average
Last one alive
Clutch 1v1 won 32%−7 pp better than 18%
Clutch 1v2 won 20%−1 pp better than 40%
Clutch kills per match 1.9+0.3 better than 76%

Weapons and aim

Average
Where do the kills come from?
Headshot rate 51%0 pp level
AWP share of kills 3%−8 pp better than 18%
K/D 1.08+0.05 better than 65%
Pistol kills per match 2.5

Impact

Average
Damage and big rounds
Rounds with 2K 13.7%+0.4 pp better than 56%
Rounds with 3K 4.3%+0.2 pp better than 59%
MVPs per match 2.1−0.2 better than 24%
4Ks and aces 9x 4K, 0 aces in 49 matches

Utility and deaths

Strength
Nades, flashes and deaths
Utility with impact 39%+4 pp better than 79%
Utility damage per round 5.5+1.4 better than 83%
Enemies flashed per round 0.23−0.07 better than 32%
Rounds with a death 69%−2 pp better than 77%

Progress

One value per month, dashed line is the Level 10 average
▲ Improved
Win rate +8 pp
= Stayed the same
K/R at 0.75, ADR at 81.3, Headshots at 52%
▼ Got worse
ELO −52

Aug to Sep 2026 compared with Jul 2026.

Kills per round (K/R)

0.74
MayJunJulAugSepOct

Best month: July 2026 with 0.74. Last 3 months: 0.75 (at the start 0.74).

Patterns

From the last 124 matches, each row based on 20+ matches. Times in Berlin time.

Where does the ELO go?

In match 2 of the day −135 ELO
22 matches · 41% wins
On Ancient −55 ELO
23 matches · 52% wins
On Tuesdays −46 ELO, win rate 43%

realzemko loses the most ELO in match 2 of the day: −135 ELO, 41% wins

Records and milestones

from recorded matches
  1. Highest rating in a match: 1.65 · Inferno
  2. Most kills in a match: 43 · Ancient
  3. Longest win streak: 6 wins in a row · Dust 2

Maps in detail

from the last 124 matches
MapMatchesWin rateShare of matches won in the period.K/RKills per round: kills divided by rounds played.ADRDamage per round across every round in the period.RatingEntry1v1
Mirage34
56% better than 65%
0.73 better than 43%
81.2 better than 51%
1.10-
58% of 130 duels better than 84%
31% of 16 situations better than 28%
Dust 227
56% better than 64%
0.82 better than 83%
87.7 better than 80%
1.10-
57% of 95 duels better than 78%
26% of 23 situations better than 18%
Ancient23
52% better than 47%
0.74 better than 46%
82.2 better than 54%
1.02-
52% of 89 duels better than 55%
33% of 21 situations better than 40%
Anubis23
43% better than 18%
0.71 better than 33%
77.1 better than 29%
1.22-
46% of 72 duels better than 20%
38% of 13 situations level
Inferno11
36% -
0.65 -
76.6 -
1.65-
34% of 35 duels -
36% of 11 situations -
Cache6
17% -
0.78 -
84.5 -
1.13-
69% of 26 duels -
25% of 8 situations -

Compared with players on the same level who have at least 15 matches on the map.

How realzemko plays

Across 124 matches realzemko averages K/R 0.74 and ADR 81.8; the rating across the 15 rated matches is 1.13. Biggest strength: Utility damage per round at 5.5. That is better than 83% of players on level 10. Most room to improve: Rounds with first kill at 8%. That is better than only 15% of players on level 10. On average 16.3 kills per match, 51% of them headshots. The strongest map is Mirage with a 56% win rate in 34 matches. In 8 of 15 matches the rating was 1.10 or higher (53%), in 4 it was below 0.90. In 49 matches with detailed stats: 9 4Ks and 0 aces. Best month by rating: August 2026 at 1.09. realzemko loses the most ELO in match 2 of the day (−135 ELO, win rate 41%). Things go best on Anubis (+36 ELO, win rate 43%). Improved over the last three months: Win rate +8 pp. Got weaker: ELO −52. Unchanged in recent months: K/R at 0.75, ADR at 81.3, Headshots at 52%.

How to read the numbers

Next to each value is the comparison with players on the same FACEIT level (here level 10): better than 30 % means 30 % of them are weaker, Top 12 % means better than 88 %. Green only from better than 75 % with a noticeable gap to the average, red the other way round up to 25 %, otherwise gray. A comparison needs at least 20 matches in the period. If a level has too few players, the neighbouring levels count too.

pp stands for percentage points, the difference between two percentages: +4 pp means, for example, 52% against an average of 48%. Every difference has as many decimals as the value itself.

Rounds with first kill
Share of rounds with the first kill of the round.
Opening duels won
Share of opening duels won.
Clutch 1v1 won
Share of 1v1 situations won.
Clutch 1v2 won
Share of 1v2 situations won.
Clutch kills per match
Kills as the last one alive, per match on average.
Headshot rate
Share of kills that were headshots.
AWP share of kills
Share of kills with the AWP, Scout or auto-sniper.
K/D
Kills per death across all matches in the period.
Rounds with 2K
Share of rounds with exactly 2 kills.
Rounds with 3K
Share of rounds with exactly 3 kills.
MVPs per match
Round MVPs per match on average.
Utility with impact
Share of nades that deal damage or blind.
Utility damage per round
Damage from grenades and molotovs per round.
Enemies flashed per round
Enemies flashed per round on average.
Rounds with a death
Share of rounds the player dies in. Lower is better.
Spread
How much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent.
Consistency
Share of matches with at least a normal rating (0.90 and up).
Pistol kills per match
Pistol kills per match on average. No comparison with other players.