realalfred

Estonia
On FACEIT since 2021 59 matches tracked 25 matches in 30 days
ELO ▼ 46
2,062
30-day peak: 2,108
Rank EU
#213,231
Estonia #1,817 in Estonia
Last updated:

How does realalfred play?

Rating 1.04 K/R 0.74 ADR 81.3 from 59 matches
RatingCalculated with the HLTV Rating 1.0 formula from kills, deaths and multi-kills per round. 1.00 is an average match.
better than 55%
1.04
SpreadHow much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent. ±0.36 ConsistencyShare of matches with a rating of 0.90 or higher. 63%
Rating distribution from 59 matches
outstanding 1.80 and up 3% strong 1.30 to 1.79 22% good 1.10 to 1.29 14% normal 0.90 to 1.09 24% weak 0.75 to 0.89 17% very weak below 0.75 20%
Player type
Clicks heads
Higher headshot rate than the level 10 · 2,001-2,249 ELO average.
Headshots
better than most on level 10 · 2,001-2,249 ELO about average weaker than most
2,001-2,249 ELO

Compared with 2,167 players in this group, each player over up to their last 100 matches.

Opening

Average
The first duels of the round

52% of opening duels won and so just above the average (51%).

Rounds with first kill 10%0 pp · Ø 10% right on the average
Opening duels won 52%+1 pp · Ø 51% better than 57%

Clutch

Weakness
Last one alive

16% of 1v2s won and so clearly below the average (22%).

Clutch 1v1 won 33%−6 pp · Ø 39% better than 23%
Clutch 1v2 won 16%−6 pp · Ø 22% better than 17%
Clutch kills per match 1.8+0.1 · Ø 1.7 better than 66%

Weapons and aim

Average
Where do the kills come from?

54% headshots and so clearly above the average (49%).

Headshot rate 54%+5 pp · Ø 49% better than 78%
AWP share of kills 11%0 pp · Ø 11% right on the average
K/D 1.06+0.03 · Ø 1.03 better than 61%
Pistol kills per match 2.9
Knife kills 1 in 59 matches

Impact

Average
Damage and big rounds

Exactly 2 kills in 15.2% of rounds and so clearly above the average (13.4%).

2K rounds 15.2%+1.8 pp · Ø 13.4% better than 86%
3K rounds 4.1%0.0 pp · Ø 4.1% right on the average
MVPs per match 2.1−0.2 · Ø 2.3 better than 25%
4Ks and aces 5x 4K, 1 ace in 59 matches

Utility and deaths

Average
Nades, flashes and deaths

46% of nades dealing damage or blinding and so well above the average (35%).

Utility hit rate 46%+11 pp · Ø 35% better than 98%
Utility damage per round 4.5+0.3 · Ø 4.2 better than 62%
Enemies flashed per round 0.22−0.06 · Ø 0.28 better than 34%
Deaths per round 70%−2 pp · Ø 72% better than 71%

Progress

One value per month, dashed line is the level 10 · 2,001-2,249 ELO average
Whether realalfred is improving shows up here once there are enough matches to compare: 20 each in the last 3 months and in the time before. So far: 41 matches from the last 3 months and 18 before.

Kills per round (K/R)

0.70
AugSepOctNov

Best month: August 2026 with 0.83.

Patterns

From the last 59 matches, each row based on 20+ matches. Times are Berlin time.

Where does the ELO go?

In match 1 of the day −73 ELO
25 matches · 40% win rate
On Mirage −48 ELO
24 matches · 58% win rate

realalfred loses the most ELO in match 1 of the day: −73 ELO, 40% win rate

Records and milestones

from recorded matches
  1. Most kills in a match: 29 · Nuke
  2. Reached level 10 · Cache
  3. Longest win streak: 6 wins in a row · Anubis
  4. Highest rating in a match: 1.82 · Mirage

Maps in detail

from the last 59 matches
MapMatchesWin rateShare of matches won in the period.K/RKills per round: kills divided by rounds played.ADRDamage per round across every round in the period.RatingEntry1v1
Mirage24
58% better than 74%
0.77 better than 65%
82.8 better than 61%
1.10 better than 74%
54% of 130 duels better than 67%
50% of 26 situations better than 82%
Dust 210
40% -
0.83 -
88.5 -
1.15-
48% of 46 duels -
8% of 12 situations -
Anubis8
38% -
0.72 -
81.5 -
0.98-
45% of 20 duels -
33% of 6 situations -
Ancient5
80% -
0.56 -
64.2 -
0.80-
45% of 11 duels -
-
Cache5
40% -
0.81 -
86.6 -
1.13-
75% of 16 duels -
25% of 4 situations -
Nuke4
100% -
0.70 -
75.6 -
1.04-
50% of 14 duels -
0% of 4 situations -

Compared with players on the same level who have at least 15 matches on the map.

How realalfred plays

Across 59 matches realalfred averages K/R 0.74, ADR 81.3 and a rating of 1.04. Biggest strength: Utility hit rate at 46%, better than 98% of level 10 · 2,001-2,249 ELO players. Most room to improve: Clutch 1v1 won at 33%, better than only 23% of level 10 · 2,001-2,249 ELO players. Averages 15.8 kills per match with 54% headshots. The strongest map is Mirage with a 58% win rate in 24 matches. In 23 of 59 matches the rating was 1.10 or higher (39%), in 22 it was below 0.90. In 59 matches with detailed stats: 5 4Ks and 1 ace. Best month by rating: August 2026 at 1.18. realalfred loses the most ELO in match 1 of the day (−73 ELO, win rate 40%). Last 30 days: 25 matches, win rate 52%, net ELO −22.

How to read the numbers

Each value is compared with players on the same FACEIT level (here level 10 · 2,001-2,249 ELO): better than 30% means 30% of them are weaker, Top 12% means better than 88%. Green means better than 75% with a clear gap to the average, red the reverse at 25% or below, otherwise gray. A comparison needs at least 20 matches in the period. If a level has too few players, neighboring levels count too.

pp stands for percentage points, the difference between two percentages: +4 pp means, for example, 52% against an average of 48%. Every difference has as many decimals as the value itself.

Rounds with first kill
Share of rounds where the player gets the first kill.
Opening duels won
Share of opening duels won.
Clutch 1v1 won
Share of 1v1 situations won.
Clutch 1v2 won
Share of 1v2 situations won.
Clutch kills per match
Kills as the last one alive, per match on average.
Headshot rate
Share of kills that were headshots.
AWP share of kills
Share of kills with the AWP, Scout or auto-sniper.
K/D
Kills per death across all matches in the period.
2K rounds
Share of rounds with exactly 2 kills.
3K rounds
Share of rounds with exactly 3 kills.
MVPs per match
Round MVPs per match on average.
Utility hit rate
Share of nades that deal damage or blind an enemy.
Utility damage per round
HE and molly damage per round.
Enemies flashed per round
Enemies flashed per round on average.
Deaths per round
Share of rounds the player dies in. Lower is better.
Spread
How much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent.
Consistency
Share of matches with a rating of 0.90 or higher.
Pistol kills per match
Pistol kills per match on average. No comparison with other players.