pro100tiko

Kazakhstan
On FACEIT since 2022 166 matches tracked 74 matches in 30 days
ELO ▲ 33
2,444
30-day peak: 2,471
Rank EU
#66,747
Kazakhstan #2,360 in Kazakhstan
Last updated:

How does pro100tiko play?

Rating 1.10 (from 145 matches) K/R 0.78 ADR 84.7 from 166 matches
RatingCalculated with the HLTV Rating 1.0 formula from kills, deaths and multi-kills per round. 1.00 is an average match.
better than 73%
1.10
SpreadHow much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent. ±0.40 ConsistencyShare of matches with a rating of 0.90 or higher. 70%
Rating distribution from 145 matches
outstanding 1.80 and up 5% strong 1.30 to 1.79 23% good 1.10 to 1.29 17% normal 0.90 to 1.09 24% weak 0.75 to 0.89 16% very weak below 0.75 14%
Player type
Often gets multi-kills
More 4Ks and aces per 100 rounds than the level 10 · 2,250-2,499 ELO average.
Multi-kills
better than most on level 10 · 2,250-2,499 ELO about average weaker than most

Entry, clutch, utility, AWP and multi-kills are only available from Aug 4, 2026 (117 matches).

2,250-2,499 ELO

Compared with 2,410 players in this group, each player over up to their last 100 matches.

Opening

Average
The first duels of the round

First kill in 10% of rounds and so right on the average (10%).

Rounds with first kill 10%0 pp · Ø 10% right on the average
Opening duels won 52%+1 pp · Ø 51% better than 52%

Clutch

Average
Last one alive

1.8 clutch kills per match and so clearly above the average (1.7).

Clutch 1v1 won 37%−2 pp · Ø 39% better than 41%
Clutch 1v2 won 20%−2 pp · Ø 22% better than 37%
Clutch kills per match 1.8+0.1 · Ø 1.7 better than 66%

Weapons and aim

Average
Where do the kills come from?

45% headshots and so clearly below the average (50%).

Headshot rate 45%−5 pp · Ø 50% better than 21%
AWP share of kills 17%+5 pp · Ø 12% better than 78%
K/D 1.07+0.04 · Ø 1.03 better than 60%
Pistol kills per match 3.2
Knife kills 4 in 166 matches

Impact

Average
Damage and big rounds

Exactly 2 kills in 15.3% of rounds and so clearly above the average (13.4%).

2K rounds 15.3%+1.9 pp · Ø 13.4% better than 86%
3K rounds 4.5%+0.4 pp · Ø 4.1% better than 65%
MVPs per match 2.5+0.2 · Ø 2.3 better than 67%
4Ks and aces 30x 4K, 6 aces in 117 matches

Utility and deaths

Average
Nades, flashes and deaths

23% of nades dealing damage or blinding and so well below the average (35%).

Utility hit rate 23%−12 pp · Ø 35% better than 1%
Utility damage per round 3.7−0.5 · Ø 4.2 better than 39%
Enemies flashed per round 0.45+0.16 · Ø 0.29 better than 86%
Deaths per round 72%0 pp · Ø 72% right on the average

Progress

One value per month, dashed line is the level 10 · 2,250-2,499 ELO average
▲ Improved
Win rate +14 pp
= Stayed the same
K/R at 0.78, Rating at 1.10, ADR at 84.9, Headshots at 45%, ELO at 2,444
▼ Got worse
Nothing clear

Sep to Nov 2026 compared with Jun to Aug 2026.

Kills per round (K/R)

0.75
JunJulAugSepOctNov

Best month: August 2026 with 0.85. Last 3 months: 0.78 (at the start 0.77). Slightly above the average (0.74).

Patterns

From the last 166 matches, each row based on 20+ matches. Times are Berlin time.

Where does the ELO go?

On Dust 2 −25 ELO
39 matches · 51% win rate
On Ancient −25 ELO
22 matches · 50% win rate
Between 6:00 and 12:00 −26 ELO, win rate 43%
On Sundays +125 ELO, win rate 43%

pro100tiko loses the most ELO on Dust 2: −25 ELO, 51% win rate

Records and milestones

from recorded matches
  1. Most kills in a match: 40 · Anubis
  2. Recorded match no. 100 · Anubis
  3. Highest rating in a match: 2.49 · Mirage
  4. Longest win streak: 5 wins in a row · Mirage

Maps in detail

from the last 166 matches
MapMatchesWin rateShare of matches won in the period.K/RKills per round: kills divided by rounds played.ADRDamage per round across every round in the period.RatingEntry1v1
Mirage68
49% better than 38%
0.76 better than 56%
83.9 better than 63%
1.08 better than 63%
48% of 219 duels better than 29%
35% of 34 situations better than 40%
Dust 239
51% better than 46%
0.82 better than 80%
88.9 better than 82%
1.19 better than 87%
52% of 158 duels right on the average
23% of 13 situations better than 14%
Ancient22
50% better than 44%
0.76 better than 56%
80.8 better than 44%
1.09 better than 68%
53% of 91 duels better than 57%
33% of 15 situations better than 39%
Anubis18
61% better than 79%
0.82 better than 82%
88.4 better than 82%
1.15 better than 82%
55% of 77 duels better than 68%
42% of 12 situations better than 59%
Nuke8
63% -
0.71 -
82.6 -
0.99-
57% of 44 duels -
50% of 4 situations -
Inferno5
40% -
0.65 -
76.5 -
0.91-
41% of 17 duels -
0% of 2 situations -
Cache4
25% -
0.76 -
88.3 -
1.00-
55% of 22 duels -
0% of 1 situations -

Compared with players on the same level who have at least 15 matches on the map.

How pro100tiko plays

Across 166 matches pro100tiko averages K/R 0.78 and ADR 84.7; the rating across the 145 rated matches is 1.10. Most room to improve: Utility hit rate at 23%, better than only 1% of level 10 · 2,250-2,499 ELO players. Averages 17.3 kills per match with 45% headshots. The strongest map is Anubis with a 61% win rate in 18 matches. In 66 of 145 matches the rating was 1.10 or higher (46%), in 44 it was below 0.90. In 117 matches with detailed stats: 30 4Ks and 6 aces. Best month by rating: August 2026 at 1.16. pro100tiko loses the most ELO on Dust 2 (−25 ELO, win rate 51%). Things go best on Mirage (+102 ELO, win rate 49%). Match no. 2 of the day goes best: 61% win rate, +24 ELO. Improved over the last three months: Win rate +14 pp. Unchanged in recent months: K/R at 0.78, Rating at 1.10, ADR at 84.9, Headshots at 45%, ELO at 2,444. Last 30 days: 74 matches, win rate 51%, net ELO −126.

How to read the numbers

Each value is compared with players on the same FACEIT level (here level 10 · 2,250-2,499 ELO): better than 30% means 30% of them are weaker, Top 12% means better than 88%. Green means better than 75% with a clear gap to the average, red the reverse at 25% or below, otherwise gray. A comparison needs at least 20 matches in the period. If a level has too few players, neighboring levels count too.

pp stands for percentage points, the difference between two percentages: +4 pp means, for example, 52% against an average of 48%. Every difference has as many decimals as the value itself.

Rounds with first kill
Share of rounds where the player gets the first kill.
Opening duels won
Share of opening duels won.
Clutch 1v1 won
Share of 1v1 situations won.
Clutch 1v2 won
Share of 1v2 situations won.
Clutch kills per match
Kills as the last one alive, per match on average.
Headshot rate
Share of kills that were headshots.
AWP share of kills
Share of kills with the AWP, Scout or auto-sniper.
K/D
Kills per death across all matches in the period.
2K rounds
Share of rounds with exactly 2 kills.
3K rounds
Share of rounds with exactly 3 kills.
MVPs per match
Round MVPs per match on average.
Utility hit rate
Share of nades that deal damage or blind an enemy.
Utility damage per round
HE and molly damage per round.
Enemies flashed per round
Enemies flashed per round on average.
Deaths per round
Share of rounds the player dies in. Lower is better.
Spread
How much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent.
Consistency
Share of matches with a rating of 0.90 or higher.
Pistol kills per match
Pistol kills per match on average. No comparison with other players.