pipiepi666

SK
184 matches tracked 23 matches in 30 days
Last updated:

How does pipiepi666 play?

Rating 0.91 (from 41 matches) K/R 0.67 ADR 74.3 from 184 matches
RatingCalculated with the HLTV Rating 1.0 formula from kills, deaths and multi-kills per round. 1.00 is an average match.
better than 7% on level 10
0.91
SpreadHow much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent. ±0.30 ConsistencyShare of matches with at least a normal rating (0.90 and up). 56%
Rating spread from 41 matches
outstanding 1.80 and up 0% strong 1.30 to 1.79 12% good 1.10 to 1.29 22% normal 0.90 to 1.09 22% weak 0.75 to 0.89 7% very weak below 0.75 37%
better than most on level 10 midfield weaker than most

Entry, clutch, utility, AWP and multi-kills are only available from Aug 4, 2026 (116 matches).

Opening

Average
The first duels of the round
Rounds with first kill 11%0 pp level
Opening duels won 51%0 pp level

Clutch

Average
Last one alive
Clutch 1v1 won 40%+1 pp better than 59%
Clutch 1v2 won 17%−4 pp better than 22%
Clutch kills per match 1.4−0.2 better than 30%

Weapons and aim

Weakness
Where do the kills come from?
Headshot rate 46%−5 pp better than 24%
AWP share of kills 11%0 pp level
K/D 0.90−0.13 better than 8%
Pistol kills per match 2.6

Impact

Weakness
Damage and big rounds
Rounds with 2K 12.2%−1.1 pp better than 18%
Rounds with 3K 2.9%−1.2 pp better than 6%
MVPs per match 1.9−0.4 better than 8%
4Ks and aces 14x 4K, 1 ace in 116 matches

Utility and deaths

Average
Nades, flashes and deaths
Utility with impact 33%−2 pp better than 39%
Utility damage per round 5.0+0.9 better than 75%
Enemies flashed per round 0.29−0.01 better than 50%
Rounds with a death 74%+3 pp better than 20%

Progress

One value per month, dashed line is the Level 10 average
▲ Improved
Win rate +3 pp
= Stayed the same
K/R at 0.67, ADR at 75.2
▼ Got worse
Headshots −3 pp

Aug to Oct 2026 compared with Mar to Jun 2026.

Kills per round (K/R)

0.66
MarAprMayJunJulAugSepOct

Best month: June 2026 with 0.68. Last 3 months unchanged at 0.67.

Patterns

From the last 184 matches, each row based on 20+ matches. Times in Berlin time.

Where does the ELO go?

On Mirage −110 ELO
55 matches · 49% wins
In match 2 of the day −66 ELO
44 matches · 43% wins
On Thursdays −70 ELO, win rate 35%

pipiepi666 loses the most ELO on Mirage: −110 ELO, 49% wins

Records and milestones

from recorded matches
  1. Highest rating in a match: 1.58 · Anubis
  2. Longest win streak: 6 wins in a row · Mirage
  3. Most kills in a match: 31 · Ancient

Maps in detail

from the last 184 matches
MapMatchesWin rateShare of matches won in the period.K/RKills per round: kills divided by rounds played.ADRDamage per round across every round in the period.RatingEntry1v1
Mirage55
49% better than 38%
0.68 better than 22%
75.5 better than 23%
0.86-
52% of 138 duels level
40% of 15 situations better than 56%
Ancient44
59% better than 72%
0.70 better than 27%
80.1 better than 43%
0.95-
54% of 179 duels better than 66%
52% of 21 situations better than 85%
Anubis27
33% better than 5%
0.68 better than 20%
73.6 better than 14%
0.98-
49% of 94 duels better than 34%
31% of 13 situations better than 34%
Nuke20
55% better than 47%
0.65 better than 11%
70.8 better than 9%
0.65-
51% of 79 duels better than 36%
33% of 9 situations better than 37%
Dust 216
44% better than 22%
0.62 better than 5%
65.6 better than 1%
1.02-
33% of 54 duels better than 1%
33% of 9 situations better than 37%
Cache13
38% -
0.60 -
69.1 -
0.91-
56% of 43 duels -
17% of 6 situations -
Inferno7
57% -
0.63 -
77.2 -
0.80-
30% of 20 duels -
75% of 4 situations -

Compared with players on the same level who have at least 15 matches on the map.

How pipiepi666 plays

Across 184 matches pipiepi666 averages K/R 0.67 and ADR 74.3; the rating across the 41 rated matches is 0.91. Biggest strength: Utility damage per round at 5.0. That is better than 75% of players on level 10. Most room to improve: Rounds with 3K at 2.9%. That is better than only 6% of players on level 10. On average 14.7 kills per match, 46% of them headshots. The strongest map is Ancient with a 59% win rate in 44 matches. In 14 of 41 matches the rating was 1.10 or higher (34%), in 18 it was below 0.90. In 116 matches with detailed stats: 14 4Ks and 1 aces. Best month by rating: September 2026 at 0.91. pipiepi666 loses the most ELO on Mirage (−110 ELO, win rate 49%). Things go best on Ancient (+117 ELO, win rate 59%). Improved over the last three months: Win rate +3 pp. Got weaker: Headshots −3 pp. Unchanged in recent months: K/R at 0.67, ADR at 75.2. Last 30 days: 23 matches, win rate 35%, ELO balance −65.

How to read the numbers

Next to each value is the comparison with players on the same FACEIT level (here level 10): better than 30 % means 30 % of them are weaker, Top 12 % means better than 88 %. Green only from better than 75 % with a noticeable gap to the average, red the other way round up to 25 %, otherwise gray. A comparison needs at least 20 matches in the period. If a level has too few players, the neighbouring levels count too.

pp stands for percentage points, the difference between two percentages: +4 pp means, for example, 52% against an average of 48%. Every difference has as many decimals as the value itself.

Rounds with first kill
Share of rounds with the first kill of the round.
Opening duels won
Share of opening duels won.
Clutch 1v1 won
Share of 1v1 situations won.
Clutch 1v2 won
Share of 1v2 situations won.
Clutch kills per match
Kills as the last one alive, per match on average.
Headshot rate
Share of kills that were headshots.
AWP share of kills
Share of kills with the AWP, Scout or auto-sniper.
K/D
Kills per death across all matches in the period.
Rounds with 2K
Share of rounds with exactly 2 kills.
Rounds with 3K
Share of rounds with exactly 3 kills.
MVPs per match
Round MVPs per match on average.
Utility with impact
Share of nades that deal damage or blind.
Utility damage per round
Damage from grenades and molotovs per round.
Enemies flashed per round
Enemies flashed per round on average.
Rounds with a death
Share of rounds the player dies in. Lower is better.
Spread
How much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent.
Consistency
Share of matches with at least a normal rating (0.90 and up).
Pistol kills per match
Pistol kills per match on average. No comparison with other players.