nottoday-

Russia
On FACEIT since 2019 256 matches tracked 75 matches in 30 days
ELO ▲ 349
3,710
30-day peak: 3,710
Rank EU ▲ 105 places
#504
Russia #159 in Russia
30 days · prev. #609 · best #344
Last updated:
All encounters

nottoday- and pup1k-_-

Russia nottoday- #504 3,710
Switzerland pup1k-_- 3,327
Same team 2 100%
Rating on the same team1.19 otherwise1.07
As opponent 1 0%
Rating as opponent0.86

nottoday- played 2 matches alongside pup1k-_- with a 100% win rate. Against pup1k-_-: 1 match with a 0% win rate. Better as teammates: 1.19 rating (otherwise 1.07).

All shared matches

Mirage
With
13:9
16 / 15 / 4
0.95
Mirage
Against
13:16
19 / 23 / 6
0.86
Mirage
With
16:14
25 / 17 / 9
1.36

3 / 3