nonameee24

Belarus
On FACEIT since 2017 347 matches tracked 78 matches in 30 days
ELO ▲ 48
2,911
30-day peak: 2,917
Rank EU ▼ 2,736 places
#12,450
Belarus #303 in Belarus
30 days · prev. #9,714 · best #9,714
Last updated:

How does nonameee24 play?

Rating 1.27 K/R 0.86 ADR 91.7 from 347 matches
RatingCalculated with the HLTV Rating 1.0 formula from kills, deaths and multi-kills per round. 1.00 is an average match.
better than 96%
1.27
SpreadHow much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent. ±0.44 ConsistencyShare of matches with a rating of 0.90 or higher. 83%
Rating distribution from 347 matches
outstanding 1.80 and up 12% strong 1.30 to 1.79 31% good 1.10 to 1.29 22% normal 0.90 to 1.09 19% weak 0.75 to 0.89 7% very weak below 0.75 10%
Player type
Often wins rounds alone
More 1v1 and 1v2 wins than the level 10 · 2,750-2,999 ELO average. More first kills per match than the level 10 · 2,750-2,999 ELO average. More 4Ks and aces per 100 rounds than the level 10 · 2,750-2,999 ELO average.
ClutcherEntryMulti-kills
better than most on level 10 · 2,750-2,999 ELO about average weaker than most

Entry, clutch, utility, AWP and multi-kills are only available from Aug 4, 2026 (258 matches).

2,750-2,999 ELO

Compared with 12,076 players in this group, each player over up to their last 100 matches.

Opening

Strength
The first duels of the round

First kill in 32% of rounds and so well above the average (11%).

Rounds with first kill 32%+21 pp · Ø 11% better than 99%
Opening duels won 61%+9 pp · Ø 52% better than 96%

Clutch

Strength
Last one alive

5.5 clutch kills per match and so well above the average (1.6).

Clutch 1v1 won 62%+23 pp · Ø 39% better than 99%
Clutch 1v2 won 35%+13 pp · Ø 22% better than 98%
Clutch kills per match 5.5+3.9 · Ø 1.6 better than 99%

Weapons and aim

Strength
Where do the kills come from?

66% headshots and so well above the average (52%).

Headshot rate 66%+14 pp · Ø 52% better than 99%
AWP share of kills 7%−5 pp · Ø 12% better than 40%
K/D 1.44+0.40 · Ø 1.04 better than 99%
Pistol kills per match 3.9
Knife kills 1 in 347 matches

Impact

Average
Damage and big rounds

5.9 MVPs per match and so well above the average (2.4).

2K rounds 11.6%−1.9 pp · Ø 13.5% better than 7%
3K rounds 4.2%0.0 pp · Ø 4.2% right on the average
MVPs per match 5.9+3.5 · Ø 2.4 better than 99%
4Ks and aces 63x 4K, 10 aces in 258 matches

Utility and deaths

Average
Nades, flashes and deaths

Died in 60% of rounds and so well below the average (71%). Lower is better.

Utility hit rate 40%+6 pp · Ø 34% better than 87%
Utility damage per round 4.7+0.7 · Ø 4.0 better than 72%
Enemies flashed per round 0.27−0.04 · Ø 0.31 better than 40%
Deaths per round 60%−11 pp · Ø 71% better than 99%

Progress

One value per month, dashed line is the level 10 · 2,750-2,999 ELO average
▲ Improved
K/R +0.04, Rating +0.07, Headshots +2 pp, Win rate +5 pp, ELO +168
= Stayed the same
ADR at 92.9
▼ Got worse
Nothing clear

Sep to Nov 2026 compared with Jul to Aug 2026.

Kills per round (K/R)

0.96
JunJulAugSepOctNov

Best month: July 2026 with 0.97. Last 3 months: 0.88 (at the start 0.84). Well above the average (0.74).

Patterns

From the last 347 matches, each row based on 20+ matches. Times are Berlin time.

Where does the ELO go?

On Ancient −51 ELO
65 matches · 60% win rate
On Mirage −25 ELO
45 matches · 47% win rate
On Tuesdays −30 ELO, win rate 54%

nonameee24 loses the most ELO on Ancient: −51 ELO, 60% win rate

Records and milestones

from recorded matches
  1. Recorded match no. 250 · Dust 2
  2. Longest win streak: 12 wins in a row · Aim_redline_faceit
  3. Highest rating in a match: 2.67 · Dust 2
  4. Most kills in a match: 46 · Inferno

Maps in detail

from the last 347 matches
MapMatchesWin rateShare of matches won in the period.K/RKills per round: kills divided by rounds played.ADRDamage per round across every round in the period.RatingEntry1v1
Dust 268
56% better than 59%
0.93 better than 97%
102.2 better than 98%
1.34 better than 97%
58% of 389 duels better than 80%
41% of 44 situations better than 58%
Ancient65
60% better than 72%
0.99 better than 99%
103.7 better than 99%
1.42 better than 99%
59% of 367 duels better than 84%
35% of 37 situations better than 40%
Mirage45
47% better than 23%
0.91 better than 95%
95.4 better than 95%
1.29 better than 96%
58% of 248 duels better than 82%
33% of 21 situations better than 32%
Anubis42
74% better than 96%
0.93 better than 98%
99.0 better than 98%
1.33 better than 98%
58% of 212 duels better than 80%
42% of 33 situations better than 58%
Aim_map_faceit23
83% -
0.63 -
68.5 -
1.05-
63% of 438 duels -
63% of 438 situations -
Aim_redline_faceit16
81% -
0.61 -
66.6 -
1.06-
65% of 297 duels -
65% of 297 situations -
Inferno12
50% -
0.90 -
96.9 -
1.30-
58% of 85 duels -
25% of 4 situations -
Aim_all_pistols10
80% -
0.66 -
68.0 -
1.09-
66% of 194 duels -
66% of 194 situations -
Aim_crashz_dust_1on110
90% -
0.66 -
74.5 -
1.11-
67% of 180 duels -
67% of 180 situations -
Nuke9
56% -
0.85 -
97.7 -
1.19-
50% of 58 duels -
0% of 3 situations -
Mst_pistolmap_ver2.08
75% -
0.58 -
61.1 -
0.96-
58% of 163 duels -
58% of 163 situations -
Cache7
86% -
0.85 -
87.3 -
1.28-
63% of 27 duels -
20% of 5 situations -
Usp_containment7
100% -
0.65 -
66.8 -
1.07-
65% of 150 duels -
65% of 150 situations -
Usp_windrose6
100% -
0.67 -
67.6 -
1.11-
67% of 116 duels -
67% of 116 situations -
Aim_pistol_remake5
80% -
0.61 -
65.4 -
1.00-
61% of 104 duels -
61% of 104 situations -
Fistmap4
75% -
0.62 -
70.0 -
1.02-
62% of 78 duels -
62% of 78 situations -
Faceitaimdeagle3
100% -
0.55 -
60.5 -
0.91-
55% of 76 duels -
55% of 76 situations -
Vertigo3
33% -
1.15 -
115.1 -
1.54-
64% of 28 duels -
0% of 1 situations -

Compared with players on the same level who have at least 15 matches on the map.

How nonameee24 plays

Across 347 matches nonameee24 averages K/R 0.86, ADR 91.7 and a rating of 1.27. Biggest strength: K/D at 1.44, better than 99% of level 10 · 2,750-2,999 ELO players. Averages 18.1 kills per match with 66% headshots. The strongest map is Aim_crashz_dust_1on1 with a 90% win rate in 10 matches. In 224 of 347 matches the rating was 1.10 or higher (65%), in 58 it was below 0.90. In 258 matches with detailed stats: 63 4Ks and 10 aces. Best month by rating: July 2026 at 1.39. nonameee24 loses the most ELO on Ancient (−51 ELO, win rate 60%). Things go best on Anubis (+129 ELO, win rate 74%). Match no. 3 of the day goes best: 80% win rate, +90 ELO. Improved over the last three months: K/R +0.04, Rating +0.07, Headshots +2 pp, Win rate +5 pp, ELO +168. Unchanged in recent months: ADR at 92.9. Last 30 days: 78 matches, win rate 68%, net ELO +130.

How to read the numbers

Each value is compared with players on the same FACEIT level (here level 10 · 2,750-2,999 ELO): better than 30% means 30% of them are weaker, Top 12% means better than 88%. Green means better than 75% with a clear gap to the average, red the reverse at 25% or below, otherwise gray. A comparison needs at least 20 matches in the period. If a level has too few players, neighboring levels count too.

pp stands for percentage points, the difference between two percentages: +4 pp means, for example, 52% against an average of 48%. Every difference has as many decimals as the value itself.

Rounds with first kill
Share of rounds where the player gets the first kill.
Opening duels won
Share of opening duels won.
Clutch 1v1 won
Share of 1v1 situations won.
Clutch 1v2 won
Share of 1v2 situations won.
Clutch kills per match
Kills as the last one alive, per match on average.
Headshot rate
Share of kills that were headshots.
AWP share of kills
Share of kills with the AWP, Scout or auto-sniper.
K/D
Kills per death across all matches in the period.
2K rounds
Share of rounds with exactly 2 kills.
3K rounds
Share of rounds with exactly 3 kills.
MVPs per match
Round MVPs per match on average.
Utility hit rate
Share of nades that deal damage or blind an enemy.
Utility damage per round
HE and molly damage per round.
Enemies flashed per round
Enemies flashed per round on average.
Deaths per round
Share of rounds the player dies in. Lower is better.
Spread
How much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent.
Consistency
Share of matches with a rating of 0.90 or higher.
Pistol kills per match
Pistol kills per match on average. No comparison with other players.