noaw0o

Lithuania
On FACEIT since 2025 137 matches tracked 31 matches in 30 days
ELO ▼ 127
2,091
30-day peak: 2,218
Rank EU
#194,630
Lithuania #1,526 in Lithuania
Last updated:

How does noaw0o play?

Rating 0.96 K/R 0.73 ADR 82.4 from 137 matches
RatingCalculated with the HLTV Rating 1.0 formula from kills, deaths and multi-kills per round. 1.00 is an average match.
better than 21%
0.96
SpreadHow much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent. ±0.29 ConsistencyShare of matches with a rating of 0.90 or higher. 55%
Rating distribution from 137 matches
outstanding 1.80 and up 1% strong 1.30 to 1.79 10% good 1.10 to 1.29 17% normal 0.90 to 1.09 28% weak 0.75 to 0.89 18% very weak below 0.75 27%
Player type
Goes in first and opens the round
More first kills per match than the level 10 · 2,001-2,249 ELO average. Higher headshot rate than the level 10 · 2,001-2,249 ELO average. Rarely on the AWP.
EntryHeadshotsRifler
better than most on level 10 · 2,001-2,249 ELO about average weaker than most

Entry, clutch, utility, AWP and multi-kills are only available from Aug 4, 2026 (132 matches).

2,001-2,249 ELO

Compared with 2,098 players in this group, each player over up to their last 100 matches.

Opening

Average
The first duels of the round

First kill in 17% of rounds and so well above the average (10%).

Rounds with first kill 17%+7 pp · Ø 10% better than 99%
Opening duels won 51%0 pp · Ø 51% right on the average

Clutch

Average
Last one alive

1.0 clutch kills per match and so well below the average (1.7).

Clutch 1v1 won 49%+10 pp · Ø 39% better than 93%
Clutch 1v2 won 14%−8 pp · Ø 22% better than 10%
Clutch kills per match 1.0−0.7 · Ø 1.7 better than 4%

Weapons and aim

Average
Where do the kills come from?

56% headshots and so well above the average (49%).

Headshot rate 56%+7 pp · Ø 49% better than 87%
AWP share of kills 2%−10 pp · Ø 12% better than 11%
K/D 0.93−0.10 · Ø 1.03 better than 15%
Pistol kills per match 2.6

Impact

Average
Damage and big rounds

Exactly 2 kills in 12.3% of rounds and so clearly below the average (13.4%).

2K rounds 12.3%−1.1 pp · Ø 13.4% better than 21%
3K rounds 3.8%−0.3 pp · Ø 4.1% better than 37%
MVPs per match 2.5+0.2 · Ø 2.3 better than 69%
4Ks and aces 25x 4K, 3 aces in 132 matches

Utility and deaths

Weakness
Nades, flashes and deaths

Died in 79% of rounds and so well above the average (72%). Lower is better.

Utility hit rate 35%0 pp · Ø 35% right on the average
Utility damage per round 3.0−1.2 · Ø 4.2 better than 20%
Enemies flashed per round 0.07−0.21 · Ø 0.28 better than 3%
Deaths per round 79%+7 pp · Ø 72% better than 1%

Progress

One value per month, dashed line is the level 10 · 2,001-2,249 ELO average
Whether noaw0o is improving shows up here once there are enough matches to compare: 20 each in the last 3 months and in the time before. So far: 122 matches from the last 3 months and 15 before.

Kills per round (K/R)

0.71
JunJulAugSepOctNov

Best month: August 2026 with 0.82.

Patterns

From the last 137 matches, each row based on 20+ matches. Times are Berlin time.

Where does the ELO go?

On Mirage −117 ELO
29 matches · 48% win rate
On Tuesdays −65 ELO, win rate 45%

noaw0o loses the most ELO on Mirage: −117 ELO, 48% win rate

Records and milestones

from recorded matches
  1. Recorded match no. 100 · Nuke
  2. Reached level 10 · Mirage
  3. Highest rating in a match: 1.91 · Nuke
  4. Longest win streak: 7 wins in a row · Cache
  5. Most kills in a match: 46 · Vertigo

Maps in detail

from the last 137 matches
MapMatchesWin rateShare of matches won in the period.K/RKills per round: kills divided by rounds played.ADRDamage per round across every round in the period.RatingEntry1v1
Mirage29
48% better than 39%
0.70 better than 30%
79.5 better than 43%
0.93 better than 17%
46% of 197 duels better than 22%
45% of 11 situations better than 70%
Anubis23
52% right on the average
0.70 better than 29%
82.8 better than 60%
0.90 better than 10%
53% of 187 duels better than 61%
0% of 4 situations better than 1%
Dust 220
40% better than 14%
0.75 better than 54%
83.5 better than 62%
0.97 better than 27%
47% of 117 duels better than 26%
25% of 4 situations better than 17%
Cache17
47% -
0.70 -
78.3 -
0.89-
51% of 135 duels -
50% of 6 situations -
Ancient16
38% better than 12%
0.75 better than 53%
85.5 better than 68%
0.93 better than 18%
55% of 121 duels better than 71%
50% of 2 situations better than 80%
Nuke12
67% -
0.80 -
87.2 -
1.09-
46% of 76 duels -
33% of 6 situations -
Inferno11
73% -
0.75 -
85.5 -
1.04-
51% of 73 duels -
60% of 5 situations -
Vertigo6
33% -
0.87 -
88.6 -
1.09-
67% of 64 duels -
50% of 2 situations -

Compared with players on the same level who have at least 15 matches on the map.

How noaw0o plays

Across 137 matches noaw0o averages K/R 0.73, ADR 82.4 and a rating of 0.96. Biggest strength: Rounds with first kill at 17%, better than 99% of level 10 · 2,001-2,249 ELO players. Most room to improve: Deaths per round at 79%, better than only 1% of level 10 · 2,001-2,249 ELO players. Averages 16.5 kills per match with 56% headshots. The strongest map is Inferno with a 73% win rate in 11 matches. In 38 of 137 matches the rating was 1.10 or higher (28%), in 61 it was below 0.90. In 132 matches with detailed stats: 25 4Ks and 3 aces. Best month by rating: August 2026 at 1.03. noaw0o loses the most ELO on Mirage (−117 ELO, win rate 48%). Things go best on Dust 2 (+27 ELO, win rate 40%). Match no. 1 of the day goes best: 58% win rate, +13 ELO. Last 30 days: 31 matches, win rate 48%, net ELO −35.

How to read the numbers

Each value is compared with players on the same FACEIT level (here level 10 · 2,001-2,249 ELO): better than 30% means 30% of them are weaker, Top 12% means better than 88%. Green means better than 75% with a clear gap to the average, red the reverse at 25% or below, otherwise gray. A comparison needs at least 20 matches in the period. If a level has too few players, neighboring levels count too.

pp stands for percentage points, the difference between two percentages: +4 pp means, for example, 52% against an average of 48%. Every difference has as many decimals as the value itself.

Rounds with first kill
Share of rounds where the player gets the first kill.
Opening duels won
Share of opening duels won.
Clutch 1v1 won
Share of 1v1 situations won.
Clutch 1v2 won
Share of 1v2 situations won.
Clutch kills per match
Kills as the last one alive, per match on average.
Headshot rate
Share of kills that were headshots.
AWP share of kills
Share of kills with the AWP, Scout or auto-sniper.
K/D
Kills per death across all matches in the period.
2K rounds
Share of rounds with exactly 2 kills.
3K rounds
Share of rounds with exactly 3 kills.
MVPs per match
Round MVPs per match on average.
Utility hit rate
Share of nades that deal damage or blind an enemy.
Utility damage per round
HE and molly damage per round.
Enemies flashed per round
Enemies flashed per round on average.
Deaths per round
Share of rounds the player dies in. Lower is better.
Spread
How much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent.
Consistency
Share of matches with a rating of 0.90 or higher.
Pistol kills per match
Pistol kills per match on average. No comparison with other players.