nadaa

Russia
On FACEIT since 2024 225 matches tracked 44 matches in 30 days
ELO ▲ 301
2,128
30-day peak: 2,128
Rank EU
#175,445
Russia #49,156 in Russia
Last updated:

How does nadaa play?

Rating 1.07 (from 187 matches) K/R 0.76 ADR 79.8 from 225 matches
RatingCalculated with the HLTV Rating 1.0 formula from kills, deaths and multi-kills per round. 1.00 is an average match.
better than 67%
1.07
SpreadHow much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent. ±0.38 ConsistencyShare of matches with a rating of 0.90 or higher. 64%
Rating distribution from 187 matches
outstanding 1.80 and up 5% strong 1.30 to 1.79 18% good 1.10 to 1.29 21% normal 0.90 to 1.09 20% weak 0.75 to 0.89 16% very weak below 0.75 20%
Player type
Gets the frags with the AWP
Far more AWP kills than the level 10 · 2,001-2,249 ELO average. More first kills per match than the level 10 · 2,001-2,249 ELO average.
AWPerEntry
better than most on level 10 · 2,001-2,249 ELO about average weaker than most

Entry, clutch, utility, AWP and multi-kills are only available from Aug 4, 2026 (129 matches).

2,001-2,249 ELO

Compared with 2,115 players in this group, each player over up to their last 100 matches.

Opening

Strength
The first duels of the round

61% of opening duels won and so well above the average (51%).

Rounds with first kill 13%+2 pp · Ø 11% better than 85%
Opening duels won 61%+10 pp · Ø 51% better than 98%

Clutch

Average
Last one alive

26% of 1v1s won and so well below the average (39%).

Clutch 1v1 won 26%−13 pp · Ø 39% better than 5%
Clutch 1v2 won 20%−1 pp · Ø 21% better than 43%
Clutch kills per match 2.1+0.4 · Ø 1.7 better than 85%

Weapons and aim

Average
Where do the kills come from?

31% headshots and so well below the average (49%).

Headshot rate 31%−18 pp · Ø 49% better than 1%
AWP share of kills 55%+43 pp · Ø 12% better than 99%
K/D 1.09+0.06 · Ø 1.03 better than 70%
Pistol kills per match 2.9
Zeus kills12 in 225 matches
Knife kills 3 in 225 matches

Impact

Average
Damage and big rounds

Exactly 3 kills in 4.7% of rounds and so clearly above the average (4.1%).

2K rounds 13.9%+0.5 pp · Ø 13.4% better than 62%
3K rounds 4.7%+0.6 pp · Ø 4.1% better than 73%
MVPs per match 2.4+0.1 · Ø 2.3 better than 61%
4Ks and aces 27x 4K, 3 aces in 129 matches

Utility and deaths

Strength
Nades, flashes and deaths

6.4 utility damage per round and so well above the average (4.3).

Utility hit rate 40%+5 pp · Ø 35% better than 82%
Utility damage per round 6.4+2.1 · Ø 4.3 better than 91%
Enemies flashed per round 0.26−0.03 · Ø 0.29 better than 44%
Deaths per round 69%−3 pp · Ø 72% better than 82%

Progress

One value per month, dashed line is the level 10 · 2,001-2,249 ELO average
▲ Improved
Rating +0.05, Win rate +8 pp, ELO +370
= Stayed the same
K/R at 0.77, ADR at 81.8, Headshots at 31%
▼ Got worse
Nothing clear

Sep to Nov 2026 compared with Jun to Aug 2026.

Kills per round (K/R)

0.83
JunJulAugSepOctNov

Best month: November 2026 with 0.83. Last 3 months: 0.77 (at the start 0.74). Slightly above the average (0.74).

Patterns

From the last 225 matches, each row based on 20+ matches. Times are Berlin time.

Where does the ELO go?

On Nuke −59 ELO
21 matches · 29% win rate
On Inferno −54 ELO
31 matches · 35% win rate
Between 18:00 and 24:00 +47 ELO, win rate 43%
On Saturdays +5 ELO, win rate 40%

nadaa loses the most ELO on Nuke: −59 ELO, 29% win rate

Records and milestones

from recorded matches
  1. Reached level 10 · Nuke
  2. Longest win streak: 8 wins in a row · Dust 2
  3. Recorded match no. 100 · Anubis
  4. Most kills in a match: 48 · Dust 2
  5. Highest rating in a match: 2.45 · Dust 2

Maps in detail

from the last 225 matches
MapMatchesWin rateShare of matches won in the period.K/RKills per round: kills divided by rounds played.ADRDamage per round across every round in the period.RatingEntry1v1
Dust 2123
56% better than 68%
0.80 better than 77%
82.7 better than 61%
1.17 better than 86%
72% of 518 duels better than 99%
33% of 75 situations better than 38%
Anubis45
47% better than 36%
0.70 better than 32%
75.9 better than 24%
0.99 better than 36%
50% of 203 duels better than 42%
37% of 19 situations better than 49%
Inferno31
35% better than 10%
0.73 better than 38%
81.7 better than 45%
0.96 better than 21%
52% of 122 duels better than 42%
10% of 10 situations better than 2%
Nuke21
29% better than 1%
0.65 better than 14%
68.0 better than 6%
0.88 better than 9%
47% of 87 duels better than 21%
16% of 25 situations better than 5%
Cache3
67% -
0.81 -
83.1 -
1.00-
67% of 9 duels -
-

Compared with players on the same level who have at least 15 matches on the map.

How nadaa plays

Across 225 matches nadaa averages K/R 0.76 and ADR 79.8; the rating across the 187 rated matches is 1.07. Biggest strength: Opening duels won at 61%, better than 98% of level 10 · 2,001-2,249 ELO players. Most room to improve: Headshot rate at 31%, better than only 1% of level 10 · 2,001-2,249 ELO players. Averages 16.8 kills per match with 31% headshots. The strongest map is Dust 2 with a 56% win rate in 123 matches. In 82 of 187 matches the rating was 1.10 or higher (44%), in 67 it was below 0.90. In 129 matches with detailed stats: 27 4Ks and 3 aces. Best month by rating: November 2026 at 1.19. nadaa loses the most ELO on Nuke (−59 ELO, win rate 29%). Things go best on Dust 2 (+48 ELO, win rate 56%). Match no. 2 of the day goes best: 58% win rate, −36 ELO. Improved over the last three months: Rating +0.05, Win rate +8 pp, ELO +370. Unchanged in recent months: K/R at 0.77, ADR at 81.8, Headshots at 31%. Last 30 days: 44 matches, win rate 57%, net ELO −24.

How to read the numbers

Each value is compared with players on the same FACEIT level (here level 10 · 2,001-2,249 ELO): better than 30% means 30% of them are weaker, Top 12% means better than 88%. Green means better than 75% with a clear gap to the average, red the reverse at 25% or below, otherwise gray. A comparison needs at least 20 matches in the period. If a level has too few players, neighboring levels count too.

pp stands for percentage points, the difference between two percentages: +4 pp means, for example, 52% against an average of 48%. Every difference has as many decimals as the value itself.

Rounds with first kill
Share of rounds where the player gets the first kill.
Opening duels won
Share of opening duels won.
Clutch 1v1 won
Share of 1v1 situations won.
Clutch 1v2 won
Share of 1v2 situations won.
Clutch kills per match
Kills as the last one alive, per match on average.
Headshot rate
Share of kills that were headshots.
AWP share of kills
Share of kills with the AWP, Scout or auto-sniper.
K/D
Kills per death across all matches in the period.
2K rounds
Share of rounds with exactly 2 kills.
3K rounds
Share of rounds with exactly 3 kills.
MVPs per match
Round MVPs per match on average.
Utility hit rate
Share of nades that deal damage or blind an enemy.
Utility damage per round
HE and molly damage per round.
Enemies flashed per round
Enemies flashed per round on average.
Deaths per round
Share of rounds the player dies in. Lower is better.
Spread
How much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent.
Consistency
Share of matches with a rating of 0.90 or higher.
Pistol kills per match
Pistol kills per match on average. No comparison with other players.