lilkidfun

Russia
On FACEIT since 2026 378 matches tracked 109 matches in 30 days
ELO ▼ 8
2,920
30-day peak: 3,317
Rank EU ▼ 3,615 places
#12,033
Russia #3,427 in Russia
30 days · prev. #8,418 · best #2,225
Last updated:

How does lilkidfun play?

Rating 1.03 K/R 0.75 ADR 84.8 from 378 matches
RatingCalculated with the HLTV Rating 1.0 formula from kills, deaths and multi-kills per round. 1.00 is an average match.
better than 38%
1.03
SpreadHow much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent. ±0.38 ConsistencyShare of matches with a rating of 0.90 or higher. 61%
Rating distribution from 378 matches
outstanding 1.80 and up 5% strong 1.30 to 1.79 16% good 1.10 to 1.29 16% normal 0.90 to 1.09 24% weak 0.75 to 0.89 18% very weak below 0.75 21%
Player type
Goes in first and opens the round
More first kills per match than the level 10 · 2,750-2,999 ELO average.
Entry
better than most on level 10 · 2,750-2,999 ELO about average weaker than most

Entry, clutch, utility, AWP and multi-kills are only available from Aug 4, 2026 (308 matches).

2,750-2,999 ELO

Compared with 11,965 players in this group, each player over up to their last 100 matches.

Opening

Strength
The first duels of the round

First kill in 13% of rounds and so well above the average (11%).

Rounds with first kill 13%+2 pp · Ø 11% better than 82%
Opening duels won 56%+4 pp · Ø 52% better than 79%

Clutch

Average
Last one alive

26% of 1v2s won and so slightly above the average (22%).

Clutch 1v1 won 37%−1 pp · Ø 38% better than 38%
Clutch 1v2 won 26%+4 pp · Ø 22% better than 76%
Clutch kills per match 1.60.0 · Ø 1.6 right on the average

Weapons and aim

Average
Where do the kills come from?

1.02 K/D and so just below the average (1.05).

Headshot rate 50%−2 pp · Ø 52% better than 40%
AWP share of kills 9%−3 pp · Ø 12% better than 49%
K/D 1.02−0.03 · Ø 1.05 better than 32%
Pistol kills per match 3.0
Knife kills 1 in 378 matches

Impact

Average
Damage and big rounds

Exactly 3 kills in 4.6% of rounds and so slightly above the average (4.2%).

2K rounds 13.5%−0.2 pp · Ø 13.7% better than 43%
3K rounds 4.6%+0.4 pp · Ø 4.2% better than 64%
MVPs per match 2.3−0.1 · Ø 2.4 better than 38%
4Ks and aces 63x 4K, 10 aces in 308 matches

Utility and deaths

Average
Nades, flashes and deaths

Died in 74% of rounds and so clearly above the average (71%). Lower is better.

Utility hit rate 39%+5 pp · Ø 34% better than 82%
Utility damage per round 4.6+0.6 · Ø 4.0 better than 70%
Enemies flashed per round 0.23−0.08 · Ø 0.31 better than 27%
Deaths per round 74%+3 pp · Ø 71% better than 13%

Progress

One value per month, dashed line is the level 10 · 2,750-2,999 ELO average
▲ Improved
K/R +0.06, Rating +0.07, ADR +8.1, Headshots +7 pp, ELO +244
= Stayed the same
Win rate at 50%
▼ Got worse
Nothing clear

Sep to Nov 2026 compared with Jul to Aug 2026.

Kills per round (K/R)

0.73
JunJulAugSepOctNov

Best month: September 2026 with 0.82. Last 3 months: 0.78 (at the start 0.72). Slightly above the average (0.75).

Patterns

From the last 378 matches, each row based on 20+ matches. Times are Berlin time.

Where does the ELO go?

On Dust 2 −187 ELO
81 matches · 38% win rate
On Anubis −127 ELO
45 matches · 47% win rate
Between 6:00 and 12:00 −91 ELO, win rate 43%
On Fridays −209 ELO, win rate 38%

lilkidfun loses the most ELO on Dust 2: −187 ELO, 38% win rate

Records and milestones

from recorded matches
  1. Longest win streak: 9 wins in a row · Nuke
  2. Recorded match no. 250 · Mirage
  3. Highest rating in a match: 2.21 · Mirage
  4. Most kills in a match: 39 · Ancient

Maps in detail

from the last 378 matches
MapMatchesWin rateShare of matches won in the period.K/RKills per round: kills divided by rounds played.ADRDamage per round across every round in the period.RatingEntry1v1
Mirage151
54% better than 53%
0.78 better than 62%
88.7 better than 80%
1.06 right on the average
56% of 743 duels better than 73%
38% of 72 situations right on the average
Dust 281
38% better than 6%
0.69 better than 21%
80.2 better than 41%
0.93 better than 12%
50% of 370 duels better than 37%
24% of 33 situations better than 13%
Anubis45
47% better than 27%
0.73 better than 39%
80.4 better than 44%
1.02 better than 37%
50% of 207 duels better than 37%
41% of 27 situations better than 57%
Nuke40
48% better than 25%
0.72 better than 26%
79.4 better than 34%
0.98 better than 19%
55% of 164 duels better than 60%
48% of 25 situations better than 71%
Ancient38
61% better than 75%
0.84 better than 84%
93.7 better than 92%
1.17 better than 84%
62% of 183 duels better than 93%
29% of 31 situations better than 25%
Inferno12
67% -
0.77 -
79.8 -
1.10-
64% of 44 duels -
17% of 6 situations -
Cache11
27% -
0.70 -
75.1 -
1.00-
51% of 37 duels -
50% of 6 situations -

Compared with players on the same level who have at least 15 matches on the map.

How lilkidfun plays

Across 378 matches lilkidfun averages K/R 0.75, ADR 84.8 and a rating of 1.03. Biggest strength: Rounds with first kill at 13%, better than 82% of level 10 · 2,750-2,999 ELO players. Most room to improve: Deaths per round at 74%, better than only 13% of level 10 · 2,750-2,999 ELO players. Averages 16.4 kills per match with 50% headshots. The strongest map is Inferno with a 67% win rate in 12 matches. In 138 of 378 matches the rating was 1.10 or higher (37%), in 149 it was below 0.90. In 308 matches with detailed stats: 63 4Ks and 10 aces. Best month by rating: September 2026 at 1.13. lilkidfun loses the most ELO on Dust 2 (−187 ELO, win rate 38%). Things go best on Mirage (+78 ELO, win rate 54%). Match no. 3 of the day goes best: 54% win rate, −77 ELO. Improved over the last three months: K/R +0.06, Rating +0.07, ADR +8.1, Headshots +7 pp, ELO +244. Unchanged in recent months: Win rate at 50%. Last 30 days: 109 matches, win rate 50%, net ELO −88.

How to read the numbers

Each value is compared with players on the same FACEIT level (here level 10 · 2,750-2,999 ELO): better than 30% means 30% of them are weaker, Top 12% means better than 88%. Green means better than 75% with a clear gap to the average, red the reverse at 25% or below, otherwise gray. A comparison needs at least 20 matches in the period. If a level has too few players, neighboring levels count too.

pp stands for percentage points, the difference between two percentages: +4 pp means, for example, 52% against an average of 48%. Every difference has as many decimals as the value itself.

Rounds with first kill
Share of rounds where the player gets the first kill.
Opening duels won
Share of opening duels won.
Clutch 1v1 won
Share of 1v1 situations won.
Clutch 1v2 won
Share of 1v2 situations won.
Clutch kills per match
Kills as the last one alive, per match on average.
Headshot rate
Share of kills that were headshots.
AWP share of kills
Share of kills with the AWP, Scout or auto-sniper.
K/D
Kills per death across all matches in the period.
2K rounds
Share of rounds with exactly 2 kills.
3K rounds
Share of rounds with exactly 3 kills.
MVPs per match
Round MVPs per match on average.
Utility hit rate
Share of nades that deal damage or blind an enemy.
Utility damage per round
HE and molly damage per round.
Enemies flashed per round
Enemies flashed per round on average.
Deaths per round
Share of rounds the player dies in. Lower is better.
Spread
How much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent.
Consistency
Share of matches with a rating of 0.90 or higher.
Pistol kills per match
Pistol kills per match on average. No comparison with other players.