kurosawa-

Kazakhstan
On FACEIT since 2015 352 matches tracked 59 matches in 30 days
ELO ▼ 184
2,380
30-day peak: 2,602
Rank SA ▲ 49 places
#1,876
Kazakhstan #3 in Kazakhstan
30 days · prev. #1,925 · best #1,158
Last updated:
All encounters

kurosawa- and pesaadelo

Kazakhstan kurosawa- 2,380
Brazil pesaadelo FACEIT verified #79 3,263
Same team 3 33%
Rating on the same team0.80 otherwise0.95
As opponent 7 43%
Rating as opponent0.90

kurosawa- played 3 matches alongside pesaadelo with a 33% win rate. Against pesaadelo: 7 matches with a 43% win rate. Worse as teammates: 0.80 rating (otherwise 0.95).

All shared matches

Dust 2
With
13:6
9 / 8 / 2
0.90
Dust 2
Against
13:4
16 / 9 / 7
1.55
Mirage
Against
10:13
17 / 16 / 7
0.99
Mirage
Against
7:13
8 / 15 / 2
0.63
Mirage
Against
7:13
11 / 17 / 2
0.64
Dust 2
Against
8:13
13 / 15 / 3
0.86
Mirage
With
10:13
11 / 16 / 7
0.77
Mirage
Against
13:8
9 / 10 / 3
0.87
Mirage
With
9:13
11 / 17 / 1
0.74
Dust 2
Against
13:8
11 / 14 / 7
0.82

10 / 10