koksikSKKJ

Poland
On FACEIT since 2016 223 matches tracked 26 matches in 30 days
Last updated:

How does koksikSKKJ play?

Rating 1.00 K/R 0.71 ADR 75.6 from 223 matches
RatingCalculated with the HLTV Rating 1.0 formula from kills, deaths and multi-kills per round. 1.00 is an average match.
better than 47%
1.00
SpreadHow much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent. ±0.32 ConsistencyShare of matches with a rating of 0.90 or higher. 56%
Rating distribution from 223 matches
outstanding 1.80 and up 1% strong 1.30 to 1.79 17% good 1.10 to 1.29 17% normal 0.90 to 1.09 21% weak 0.75 to 0.89 23% very weak below 0.75 21%
Player type
Gets the frags with the AWP
Far more AWP kills than the level 8 average.
AWPer
better than most on level 8 about average weaker than most

Entry, clutch, utility, AWP and multi-kills are only available from Aug 4, 2026 (195 matches).

Level 8

Compared with 1,412 players in this group, each player over up to their last 100 matches.

Opening

Average
The first duels of the round

52% of opening duels won and so just above the average (51%).

Rounds with first kill 10%0 pp · Ø 10% right on the average
Opening duels won 52%+1 pp · Ø 51% better than 64%

Clutch

Weakness
Last one alive

28% of 1v1s won and so well below the average (38%).

Clutch 1v1 won 28%−10 pp · Ø 38% better than 8%
Clutch 1v2 won 14%−7 pp · Ø 21% better than 10%
Clutch kills per match 1.8+0.2 · Ø 1.6 better than 63%

Weapons and aim

Average
Where do the kills come from?

1.01 K/D and so just above the average (1.00).

Headshot rate 47%0 pp · Ø 47% right on the average
AWP share of kills 22%+11 pp · Ø 11% better than 90%
K/D 1.01+0.01 · Ø 1.00 better than 53%
Pistol kills per match 2.6
Knife kills 1 in 223 matches

Impact

Average
Damage and big rounds

2.0 MVPs per match and so clearly below the average (2.2).

2K rounds 13.4%+0.4 pp · Ø 13.0% better than 57%
3K rounds 3.5%−0.4 pp · Ø 3.9% better than 31%
MVPs per match 2.0−0.2 · Ø 2.2 better than 24%
4Ks and aces 30x 4K, 4 aces in 195 matches

Utility and deaths

Weakness
Nades, flashes and deaths

0.16 enemies flashed per round and so well below the average (0.27).

Utility hit rate 31%−4 pp · Ø 35% better than 23%
Utility damage per round 3.0−1.2 · Ø 4.2 better than 22%
Enemies flashed per round 0.16−0.11 · Ø 0.27 better than 22%
Deaths per round 71%−1 pp · Ø 72% better than 66%

Progress

One value per month, dashed line is the level 8 average
▲ Improved
Nothing clear
= Stayed the same
K/R at 0.71, Rating at 1.01, ADR at 75.6, Headshots at 47%, Win rate at 50%
▼ Got worse
ELO −156

Sep to Nov 2026 compared with Jul to Aug 2026.

Kills per round (K/R)

0.74
JunJulAugSepOctNov

Best month: November 2026 with 0.74. Last 3 months unchanged at 0.71. Just below the average (0.72).

Patterns

From the last 223 matches, each row based on 20+ matches. Times are Berlin time.

Where does the ELO go?

On Ancient −125 ELO
41 matches · 46% win rate
On Nuke −24 ELO
20 matches · 50% win rate
On Tuesdays +31 ELO, win rate 35%

koksikSKKJ loses the most ELO on Ancient: −125 ELO, 46% win rate

Records and milestones

from recorded matches
  1. Most kills in a match: 43 · Mirage
  2. Highest rating in a match: 1.88 · Ancient
  3. Longest win streak: 8 wins in a row · Dust 2

Maps in detail

from the last 223 matches
MapMatchesWin rateShare of matches won in the period.K/RKills per round: kills divided by rounds played.ADRDamage per round across every round in the period.RatingEntry1v1
Mirage68
41% better than 21%
0.72 better than 43%
76.5 better than 29%
1.02 right on the average
56% of 266 duels better than 77%
30% of 46 situations better than 26%
Ancient41
46% better than 37%
0.72 right on the average
76.8 better than 35%
0.99 right on the average
49% of 188 duels better than 45%
28% of 36 situations better than 28%
Dust 238
63% better than 89%
0.70 better than 36%
76.2 better than 30%
0.99 better than 42%
46% of 141 duels better than 26%
25% of 24 situations better than 17%
Anubis31
58% better than 75%
0.67 better than 20%
70.1 better than 6%
0.97 better than 36%
45% of 117 duels better than 19%
36% of 25 situations better than 44%
Nuke20
50% better than 35%
0.71 better than 31%
75.1 better than 20%
1.02 better than 44%
49% of 100 duels better than 33%
33% of 18 situations better than 35%
Cache18
61% -
0.74 -
78.0 -
1.10-
60% of 60 duels -
54% of 13 situations -
Inferno6
50% -
0.66 -
73.6 -
0.93-
50% of 22 duels -
17% of 6 situations -

Compared with players on the same level who have at least 15 matches on the map.

How koksikSKKJ plays

Across 223 matches koksikSKKJ averages K/R 0.71, ADR 75.6 and a rating of 1.00. Most room to improve: Clutch 1v1 won at 28%, better than only 8% of level 8 players. Averages 15.5 kills per match with 47% headshots. The strongest map is Dust 2 with a 63% win rate in 38 matches. In 78 of 223 matches the rating was 1.10 or higher (35%), in 98 it was below 0.90. In 195 matches with detailed stats: 30 4Ks and 4 aces. Best month by rating: November 2026 at 1.08. koksikSKKJ loses the most ELO on Ancient (−125 ELO, win rate 46%). Things go best in match 3 of the day (+67 ELO, win rate 69%). Match no. 3 of the day goes best: 69% win rate, +67 ELO. Got weaker: ELO −156. Unchanged in recent months: K/R at 0.71, Rating at 1.01, ADR at 75.6, Headshots at 47%, Win rate at 50%. Last 30 days: 26 matches, win rate 42%, net ELO +86.

How to read the numbers

Each value is compared with players on the same FACEIT level (here level 8): better than 30% means 30% of them are weaker, Top 12% means better than 88%. Green means better than 75% with a clear gap to the average, red the reverse at 25% or below, otherwise gray. A comparison needs at least 20 matches in the period. If a level has too few players, neighboring levels count too.

pp stands for percentage points, the difference between two percentages: +4 pp means, for example, 52% against an average of 48%. Every difference has as many decimals as the value itself.

Rounds with first kill
Share of rounds where the player gets the first kill.
Opening duels won
Share of opening duels won.
Clutch 1v1 won
Share of 1v1 situations won.
Clutch 1v2 won
Share of 1v2 situations won.
Clutch kills per match
Kills as the last one alive, per match on average.
Headshot rate
Share of kills that were headshots.
AWP share of kills
Share of kills with the AWP, Scout or auto-sniper.
K/D
Kills per death across all matches in the period.
2K rounds
Share of rounds with exactly 2 kills.
3K rounds
Share of rounds with exactly 3 kills.
MVPs per match
Round MVPs per match on average.
Utility hit rate
Share of nades that deal damage or blind an enemy.
Utility damage per round
HE and molly damage per round.
Enemies flashed per round
Enemies flashed per round on average.
Deaths per round
Share of rounds the player dies in. Lower is better.
Spread
How much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent.
Consistency
Share of matches with a rating of 0.90 or higher.
Pistol kills per match
Pistol kills per match on average. No comparison with other players.