kiayro

Russia
On FACEIT since 2022 269 matches tracked 81 matches in 30 days
ELO ▲ 7
2,528
30-day peak: 2,662
Rank EU
#49,476
Russia #14,323 in Russia
Last updated:
All encounters

kiayro and Nagi_-_

Russia kiayro 2,528
Russia Nagi_-_ 2,775
Same team 1 0%
Rating on the same team1.03 otherwise1.19
As opponent 1 100%
Rating as opponent1.42

kiayro played 1 match alongside Nagi_-_ with a 0% win rate. Against Nagi_-_: 1 match with a 100% win rate. Worse as teammates: 1.03 rating (otherwise 1.19).

All shared matches

Ancient
With
11:13
18 / 17 / 7
1.03
Dust 2
Against
13:2
15 / 10 / 3
1.42

2 / 2