felisze

Argentina
426 matches tracked 16 matches in 30 days
ELO ▼ 57
2,713
30-day peak: 2,846
Rank SA ▼ 51 places
#543
Argentina #89 in Argentina
30 days · prev. #492 · best #474
Last updated:

How does felisze play?

Rating 1.05 (from 327 matches) K/R 0.76 ADR 79.6 from 426 matches
RatingCalculated with the HLTV Rating 1.0 formula from kills, deaths and multi-kills per round. 1.00 is an average match.
better than 50%
1.05
SpreadHow much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent. ±0.39 ConsistencyShare of matches with a rating of 0.90 or higher. 62%
Rating distribution from 327 matches
outstanding 1.80 and up 3% strong 1.30 to 1.79 23% good 1.10 to 1.29 17% normal 0.90 to 1.09 18% weak 0.75 to 0.89 15% very weak below 0.75 24%
Player type
Clicks heads
Higher headshot rate than the level 10 · 2,500-2,749 ELO average.
Headshots
better than most on level 10 · 2,500-2,749 ELO about average weaker than most

Entry, clutch, utility, AWP and multi-kills are only available from Aug 4, 2026 (388 matches).

2,500-2,749 ELO

Compared with 2,568 players in this group, each player over up to their last 100 matches.

Opening

Average
The first duels of the round

51% of opening duels won and so just below the average (52%).

Rounds with first kill 10%−1 pp · Ø 11% better than 43%
Opening duels won 51%−1 pp · Ø 52% better than 42%

Clutch

Average
Last one alive

17% of 1v2s won and so slightly below the average (21%).

Clutch 1v1 won 38%−1 pp · Ø 39% better than 48%
Clutch 1v2 won 17%−4 pp · Ø 21% better than 21%
Clutch kills per match 1.5−0.1 · Ø 1.6 better than 37%

Weapons and aim

Average
Where do the kills come from?

58% headshots and so well above the average (51%).

Headshot rate 58%+7 pp · Ø 51% better than 88%
AWP share of kills 11%−1 pp · Ø 12% better than 57%
K/D 1.05+0.01 · Ø 1.04 better than 48%
Pistol kills per match 3.4 from the last 327
Knife kills 10 in 327 matches

Impact

Average
Damage and big rounds

Exactly 2 kills in 14.0% of rounds and so slightly above the average (13.5%).

2K rounds 14.0%+0.5 pp · Ø 13.5% better than 58%
3K rounds 4.4%+0.2 pp · Ø 4.2% better than 57%
MVPs per match 2.40.0 · Ø 2.4 right on the average
4Ks and aces 78x 4K, 5 aces in 388 matches

Utility and deaths

Average
Nades, flashes and deaths

2.2 utility damage per round and so well below the average (4.1).

Utility hit rate 27%−8 pp · Ø 35% better than 6%
Utility damage per round 2.2−1.9 · Ø 4.1 better than 5%
Enemies flashed per round 0.47+0.17 · Ø 0.30 better than 89%
Deaths per round 73%+2 pp · Ø 71% better than 26%

Progress

One value per month, dashed line is the level 10 · 2,500-2,749 ELO average
▲ Improved
ELO +147
= Stayed the same
K/R at 0.76, Rating at 1.05, ADR at 79.3, Headshots at 58%, Win rate at 51%
▼ Got worse
Nothing clear

Sep to Oct 2026 compared with Jul to Aug 2026.

Kills per round (K/R)

0.65
JunJulAugSepOctNov

Best month: July 2026 with 0.80. Last 3 months unchanged at 0.76. Just above the average (0.74).

Patterns

From the last 327 matches, each row based on 20+ matches. Times are Berlin time.

Where does the ELO go?

On Dust 2 −181 ELO
76 matches · 42% win rate
On Ancient −7 ELO
36 matches · 47% win rate
On Tuesdays −180 ELO, win rate 44%

felisze loses the most ELO on Dust 2: −181 ELO, 42% win rate

Records and milestones

from recorded matches
  1. Most kills in a match: 45 · Mirage
  2. Highest rating in a match: 2.48 · Mirage
  3. Longest win streak: 6 wins in a row · Nuke

Maps in detail

from the last 327 matches
MapMatchesWin rateShare of matches won in the period.K/RKills per round: kills divided by rounds played.ADRDamage per round across every round in the period.RatingEntry1v1
Mirage167
56% better than 64%
0.75 right on the average
79.1 better than 38%
1.05 better than 53%
51% of 738 duels better than 47%
40% of 82 situations better than 58%
Dust 276
42% better than 16%
0.79 better than 69%
81.6 better than 51%
1.08 better than 60%
49% of 346 duels better than 34%
48% of 29 situations better than 75%
Ancient36
47% better than 31%
0.71 better than 29%
74.4 better than 13%
0.98 better than 28%
59% of 135 duels better than 86%
44% of 18 situations better than 69%
Anubis27
52% better than 44%
0.74 better than 46%
76.3 better than 23%
1.05 right on the average
50% of 115 duels better than 40%
27% of 15 situations better than 23%
Nuke17
47% better than 24%
0.79 better than 64%
82.8 better than 55%
1.07 better than 54%
53% of 72 duels right on the average
25% of 8 situations better than 17%

Compared with players on the same level who have at least 15 matches on the map.

How felisze plays

Across 426 matches felisze averages K/R 0.76 and ADR 79.6; the rating across the 327 rated matches is 1.05. Biggest strength: Headshot rate at 58%, better than 88% of level 10 · 2,500-2,749 ELO players. Most room to improve: Utility damage per round at 2.2, better than only 5% of level 10 · 2,500-2,749 ELO players. Averages 16.9 kills per match with 58% headshots. The strongest map is Mirage with a 56% win rate in 167 matches. In 142 of 327 matches the rating was 1.10 or higher (43%), in 125 it was below 0.90. In 388 matches with detailed stats: 78 4Ks and 5 aces. Best month by rating: September 2026 at 1.09. felisze loses the most ELO on Dust 2 (−181 ELO, win rate 42%). Things go best on Mirage (+445 ELO, win rate 56%). Match no. 2 of the day goes best: 59% win rate, +149 ELO. Improved over the last three months: ELO +147. Unchanged in recent months: K/R at 0.76, Rating at 1.05, ADR at 79.3, Headshots at 58%, Win rate at 51%. Last 30 days: 16 matches, win rate 31%, net ELO ±0.

How to read the numbers

Each value is compared with players on the same FACEIT level (here level 10 · 2,500-2,749 ELO): better than 30% means 30% of them are weaker, Top 12% means better than 88%. Green means better than 75% with a clear gap to the average, red the reverse at 25% or below, otherwise gray. A comparison needs at least 20 matches in the period. If a level has too few players, neighboring levels count too.

pp stands for percentage points, the difference between two percentages: +4 pp means, for example, 52% against an average of 48%. Every difference has as many decimals as the value itself.

Rounds with first kill
Share of rounds where the player gets the first kill.
Opening duels won
Share of opening duels won.
Clutch 1v1 won
Share of 1v1 situations won.
Clutch 1v2 won
Share of 1v2 situations won.
Clutch kills per match
Kills as the last one alive, per match on average.
Headshot rate
Share of kills that were headshots.
AWP share of kills
Share of kills with the AWP, Scout or auto-sniper.
K/D
Kills per death across all matches in the period.
2K rounds
Share of rounds with exactly 2 kills.
3K rounds
Share of rounds with exactly 3 kills.
MVPs per match
Round MVPs per match on average.
Utility hit rate
Share of nades that deal damage or blind an enemy.
Utility damage per round
HE and molly damage per round.
Enemies flashed per round
Enemies flashed per round on average.
Deaths per round
Share of rounds the player dies in. Lower is better.
Spread
How much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent.
Consistency
Share of matches with a rating of 0.90 or higher.
Pistol kills per match
Pistol kills per match on average. No comparison with other players.