exito003

Ukraine
154 matches tracked 29 matches in 30 days
Last updated:

How does exito003 play?

Rating 0.98 (from 45 matches) K/R 0.69 ADR 77.2 from 154 matches
RatingCalculated with the HLTV Rating 1.0 formula from kills, deaths and multi-kills per round. 1.00 is an average match.
better than 51% on level 6
0.98
SpreadHow much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent. ±0.30 ConsistencyShare of matches with at least a normal rating (0.90 and up). 56%
Rating spread from 45 matches
outstanding 1.80 and up 2% strong 1.30 to 1.79 11% good 1.10 to 1.29 24% normal 0.90 to 1.09 18% weak 0.75 to 0.89 20% very weak below 0.75 24%
Player type
Rifler through and through
Rarely on the AWP.
Rifler
better than most on level 6 midfield weaker than most

Entry, clutch, utility, AWP and multi-kills are only available from Aug 4, 2026 (105 matches).

Opening

Average
The first duels of the round
Rounds with first kill 8%−2.0 pp better than 21%
Opening duels won 47%−3 pp better than 28%

Clutch

Average
Last one alive
Clutch 1v1 won 40%+1 pp better than 64%
Clutch 1v2 won 16%−6 pp better than 20%
Clutch kills per match 1.5−0.2 better than 41%

Weapons and aim

Average
Where do the kills come from?
Headshot rate 44%−1 pp better than 45%
AWP share of kills 5%−6 pp better than 30%
K/D 0.980.00 level
Pistol kills per match 2.1
Knife kills 2 in 154 matches

Impact

Average
Damage and big rounds
Rounds with 2K 11.8%−1.1 pp better than 22%
Rounds with 3K 3.5%−0.3 pp better than 39%
MVPs per match 2.20.0 level
4Ks and aces 15x 4K, 0 aces in 105 matches

Utility and deaths

Average
Nades, flashes and deaths
Utility with impact 42%+7 pp better than 88%
Utility damage per round 4.6+0.5 better than 66%
Enemies flashed per round 0.32+0.06 better than 67%
Rounds with a death 71%−2.0 pp better than 75%

Progress

One value per month, dashed line is the Level 6 average
▲ Improved
Headshots +9 pp, Win rate +4 pp, ELO +640
= Stayed the same
Nothing clear
▼ Got worse
K/R −0.04, ADR −6.0

Aug to Oct 2026 compared with Jun to Jul 2026.

Kills per round (K/R)

0.66
NovDecJanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOct

Best month: June 2026 with 0.73. Last 3 months: 0.68 (at the start 0.72).

Patterns

From the last 154 matches, each row based on 20+ matches.

Where does the ELO go?

In match 1 of the day +7 ELO
45 matches · 33% wins

exito003 loses the most ELO in match 1 of the day: +7 ELO, 33% wins

Records and milestones

from recorded matches
  1. Most kills in a match: 33 · Cache
  2. Highest rating in a match: 1.92 · Dust 2
  3. Longest win streak: 4 wins in a row · Mirage

Maps in detail

from the last 154 matches
MapMatchesWin rateShare of matches won in the period.K/RKills per round: kills divided by rounds played.ADRDamage per round across every round in the period.RatingEntry1v1
Dust 251
41% better than 21%
0.67 better than 29%
75.6 better than 31%
0.89 better than 16%
38% of 149 duels better than 4%
33% of 30 situations better than 39%
Mirage43
49% better than 45%
0.71 level
78.0 better than 48%
0.95–
49% of 150 duels level
40% of 35 situations better than 59%
Anubis40
55% better than 60%
0.72 level
77.9 better than 37%
1.04–
50% of 131 duels level
46% of 26 situations better than 71%
Nuke12
33% –
0.61 –
74.7 –
0.99–
40% of 35 duels –
50% of 4 situations –
Cache6
33% –
0.84 –
86.7 –
1.31–
68% of 22 duels –
50% of 4 situations –

Compared with players on the same level who have at least 15 matches on the map.

How exito003 plays

Across 154 matches exito003 averages K/R 0.69 and ADR 77.2; the rating across the 45 rated matches is 0.98. Biggest strength: Utility with impact at 42%. That is better than 88% of players on level 6. Most room to improve: Rounds with first kill at 8%. That is better than only 21% of players on level 6. On average 15.0 kills per match, 44% of them headshots. The strongest map is Anubis with a 55% win rate in 40 matches. In 17 of 45 matches the rating was 1.10 or higher (38%), in 20 it was below 0.90. In 105 matches with detailed stats: 15 4Ks and 0 aces. Best month by rating: September 2026 at 1.02. exito003 loses the most ELO in match 1 of the day (+7 ELO, win rate 33%). Things go best on Anubis (+71 ELO, win rate 55%). Improved over the last three months: Headshots +9 pp, Win rate +4 pp, ELO +640. Got weaker: K/R −0.04, ADR −6.0. Last 30 days: 29 matches, win rate 48%, ELO balance +39.

How to read the numbers

Next to each value is the comparison with players on the same FACEIT level (here level 6): better than 30 % means 30 % of them are weaker, Top 12 % means better than 88 %. Green from better than 60 %, red up to 40 %, gray in between. A comparison needs at least 20 matches in the period. If a level has too few players, the neighbouring levels count too.

Rounds with first kill
Share of rounds with the first kill of the round.
Opening duels won
Share of opening duels won.
Clutch 1v1 won
Share of 1v1 situations won.
Clutch 1v2 won
Share of 1v2 situations won.
Clutch kills per match
Kills as the last one alive, per match on average.
Headshot rate
Share of kills that were headshots.
AWP share of kills
Share of kills with the AWP, Scout or auto-sniper.
K/D
Kills per death across all matches in the period.
Rounds with 2K
Share of rounds with exactly 2 kills.
Rounds with 3K
Share of rounds with exactly 3 kills.
MVPs per match
Round MVPs per match on average.
Utility with impact
Share of nades that deal damage or blind.
Utility damage per round
Damage from grenades and molotovs per round.
Enemies flashed per round
Enemies flashed per round on average.
Rounds with a death
Share of rounds the player dies in. Lower is better.
Spread
How much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent.
Consistency
Share of matches with at least a normal rating (0.90 and up).
Pistol kills per match
Pistol kills per match on average. No comparison with other players.