dynam1sk

Mongolia
On FACEIT since 2023 358 matches tracked 128 matches in 30 days
ELO ▲ 281
3,168
30-day peak: 3,193
Rank EU ▲ 1,102 places
#4,415
Mongolia #30 in Mongolia
30 days · prev. #5,517 · best #3,817
Last updated:
All encounters

dynam1sk and makasuke

Mongolia dynam1sk 3,168
Ukraine makasuke 3,107
Same team 1 100%
Rating on the same team0.61 otherwise1.16
As opponent 1 0%
Rating as opponent0.87

dynam1sk played 1 match alongside makasuke with a 100% win rate. Against makasuke: 1 match with a 0% win rate. Worse as teammates: 0.61 rating (otherwise 1.16).

All shared matches

Anubis
Against
9:13
15 / 16 / 8
0.87
Anubis
With
13:7
9 / 15 / 6
0.61

2 / 2