del1__

St. Barthélemy
On FACEIT since 2015 128 matches tracked 74 matches in 30 days
ELO ▲ 604
3,689
30-day peak: 3,795
Rank EU ▲ 1,447 places
#542
St. Barthélemy #1 in St. Barthélemy
30 days · prev. #1,989 · best #314
Last updated:
All encounters

del1__ and gwizdakk

St. Barthélemy del1__ #542 3,689
Poland gwizdakk FACEIT verified 3,248
Same team 1 100%
Rating on the same team1.39 otherwise1.08
As opponent 7 43%
Rating as opponent0.87

del1__ played 1 match alongside gwizdakk with a 100% win rate. Against gwizdakk: 7 matches with a 43% win rate. Better as teammates: 1.39 rating (otherwise 1.08).

All shared matches

Nuke
With
13:9
22 / 12 / 1
1.39
Anubis
Against
6:13
15 / 17 / 2
0.87
Mirage
Against
6:13
18 / 18 / 3
1.08
Mirage
Against
9:13
12 / 19 / 3
0.65
Mirage
Against
13:4
19 / 8 / 4
1.71
Anubis
Against
16:19
14 / 30 / 8
0.48
-
Against
Win
–
-
-
Against
Win
–
-

8 / 8