dOLLyNn

Brazil
On FACEIT since 2020 64 matches tracked 32 matches in 30 days
ELO
2,088
Peak across recorded matches: 2,153
Rank SA ▼ 1,084 places
#5,137
Brazil #3,135 in Brazil
30 days · prev. #4,053 · best #4,053
Last updated:

How does dOLLyNn play?

Rating 1.08 K/R 0.77 ADR 87.4 from 64 matches
RatingCalculated with the HLTV Rating 1.0 formula from kills, deaths and multi-kills per round. 1.00 is an average match.
better than 72%
1.08
SpreadHow much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent. ±0.35 ConsistencyShare of matches with a rating of 0.90 or higher. 70%
Rating distribution from 64 matches
outstanding 1.80 and up 3% strong 1.30 to 1.79 19% good 1.10 to 1.29 23% normal 0.90 to 1.09 25% weak 0.75 to 0.89 16% very weak below 0.75 14%
Player type
Often gets multi-kills
More 4Ks and aces per 100 rounds than the level 10 · 2,001-2,249 ELO average. More first kills per match than the level 10 · 2,001-2,249 ELO average.
Multi-killsEntry
better than most on level 10 · 2,001-2,249 ELO about average weaker than most

Entry, clutch, utility, AWP and multi-kills are only available from Aug 4, 2026 (44 matches).

2,001-2,249 ELO

Compared with 2,028 players in this group, each player over up to their last 100 matches.

Opening

Average
The first duels of the round

First kill in 13% of rounds and so well above the average (10%).

Rounds with first kill 13%+3 pp · Ø 10% better than 85%
Opening duels won 50%−1 pp · Ø 51% better than 41%

Clutch

Weakness
Last one alive

1.2 clutch kills per match and so well below the average (1.7).

Clutch 1v1 won 32%−7 pp · Ø 39% better than 20%
Clutch 1v2 won 14%−7 pp · Ø 21% better than 10%
Clutch kills per match 1.2−0.5 · Ø 1.7 better than 10%

Weapons and aim

Average
Where do the kills come from?

52% headshots and so clearly above the average (49%).

Headshot rate 52%+3 pp · Ø 49% better than 67%
AWP share of kills 13%+1 pp · Ø 12% better than 67%
K/D 1.06+0.03 · Ø 1.03 better than 62%
Pistol kills per match 3.1
Knife kills 2 in 64 matches

Impact

Strength
Damage and big rounds

2.8 MVPs per match and so well above the average (2.3).

2K rounds 12.8%−0.6 pp · Ø 13.4% better than 34%
3K rounds 4.7%+0.6 pp · Ø 4.1% better than 76%
MVPs per match 2.8+0.5 · Ø 2.3 better than 90%
4Ks and aces 14x 4K, 3 aces in 44 matches

Utility and deaths

Strength
Nades, flashes and deaths

0.60 enemies flashed per round and so well above the average (0.28).

Utility hit rate 39%+4 pp · Ø 35% better than 76%
Utility damage per round 7.1+2.9 · Ø 4.2 better than 95%
Enemies flashed per round 0.60+0.32 · Ø 0.28 better than 97%
Deaths per round 73%+1 pp · Ø 72% better than 33%

Progress

One value per month, dashed line is the level 10 · 2,001-2,249 ELO average
▲ Improved
K/R +0.06, Rating +0.05, ADR +5.1
= Stayed the same
ELO at 2,088
▼ Got worse
Headshots −5 pp, Win rate −8 pp

Sep to Oct 2026 compared with Jul to Aug 2026.

Kills per round (K/R)

0.79
JunJulAugSepOctNov

Best month: October 2026 with 0.79. Last 3 months: 0.79 (at the start 0.73). Clearly above the average (0.74).

Patterns

From the last 64 matches, each row based on 20+ matches. Times are Berlin time.

Where does the ELO go?

No clear pattern

No clear pattern

Records and milestones

from recorded matches
  1. Most kills in a match: 31 · Inferno
  2. Longest win streak: 6 wins in a row · Ancient
  3. Highest rating in a match: 2.28 · Vertigo

Maps in detail

from the last 64 matches
MapMatchesWin rateShare of matches won in the period.K/RKills per round: kills divided by rounds played.ADRDamage per round across every round in the period.RatingEntry1v1
Inferno19
42% better than 15%
0.78 better than 70%
89.3 better than 84%
1.08 better than 65%
51% of 128 duels better than 38%
36% of 11 situations better than 46%
Anubis15
47% better than 33%
0.74 right on the average
81.1 better than 53%
1.05 better than 56%
54% of 84 duels better than 65%
60% of 5 situations better than 95%
Ancient12
67% -
0.83 -
96.5 -
1.14-
53% of 77 duels -
40% of 5 situations -
Cache6
17% -
0.76 -
84.4 -
1.04-
43% of 14 duels -
40% of 5 situations -
Vertigo5
60% -
0.84 -
99.3 -
1.28-
36% of 25 duels -
33% of 3 situations -
Dust 23
33% -
0.70 -
76.2 -
0.95-
67% of 9 duels -
75% of 4 situations -
Nuke3
33% -
0.56 -
71.9 -
0.79-
29% of 24 duels -
0% of 1 situations -

Compared with players on the same level who have at least 15 matches on the map.

How dOLLyNn plays

Across 64 matches dOLLyNn averages K/R 0.77, ADR 87.4 and a rating of 1.08. Biggest strength: Utility damage per round at 7.1, better than 95% of level 10 · 2,001-2,249 ELO players. Most room to improve: Clutch 1v1 won at 32%, better than only 20% of level 10 · 2,001-2,249 ELO players. Averages 17.7 kills per match with 52% headshots. The strongest map is Ancient with a 67% win rate in 12 matches. In 29 of 64 matches the rating was 1.10 or higher (45%), in 19 it was below 0.90. In 44 matches with detailed stats: 14 4Ks and 3 aces. Best month by rating: October 2026 at 1.10. Improved over the last three months: K/R +0.06, Rating +0.05, ADR +5.1. Got weaker: Headshots −5 pp, Win rate −8 pp. Unchanged in recent months: ELO at 2,088. Last 30 days: 32 matches, win rate 50%, net ELO +19.

How to read the numbers

Each value is compared with players on the same FACEIT level (here level 10 · 2,001-2,249 ELO): better than 30% means 30% of them are weaker, Top 12% means better than 88%. Green means better than 75% with a clear gap to the average, red the reverse at 25% or below, otherwise gray. A comparison needs at least 20 matches in the period. If a level has too few players, neighboring levels count too.

pp stands for percentage points, the difference between two percentages: +4 pp means, for example, 52% against an average of 48%. Every difference has as many decimals as the value itself.

Rounds with first kill
Share of rounds where the player gets the first kill.
Opening duels won
Share of opening duels won.
Clutch 1v1 won
Share of 1v1 situations won.
Clutch 1v2 won
Share of 1v2 situations won.
Clutch kills per match
Kills as the last one alive, per match on average.
Headshot rate
Share of kills that were headshots.
AWP share of kills
Share of kills with the AWP, Scout or auto-sniper.
K/D
Kills per death across all matches in the period.
2K rounds
Share of rounds with exactly 2 kills.
3K rounds
Share of rounds with exactly 3 kills.
MVPs per match
Round MVPs per match on average.
Utility hit rate
Share of nades that deal damage or blind an enemy.
Utility damage per round
HE and molly damage per round.
Enemies flashed per round
Enemies flashed per round on average.
Deaths per round
Share of rounds the player dies in. Lower is better.
Spread
How much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent.
Consistency
Share of matches with a rating of 0.90 or higher.
Pistol kills per match
Pistol kills per match on average. No comparison with other players.