jamal55-

Brazil
On FACEIT since 2023 273 matches tracked 15 matches in 30 days
ELO ▼ 61
2,867
30-day peak: 2,940
Rank SA ▼ 76 places
#299
Brazil #217 in Brazil
30 days · prev. #223 · best #212
Last updated:
All encounters

jamal55- and edv

Brazil jamal55- #299 2,867
Brazil edv #76 3,279
Same team 4 100%
Rating on the same team0.92 otherwise1.12
As opponent 2 50%
Rating as opponent0.96

jamal55- played 4 matches alongside edv with a 100% win rate. Against edv: 2 matches with a 50% win rate. Worse as teammates: 0.92 rating (otherwise 1.12).

All shared matches

Anubis
With
13:9
10 / 13 / 5
0.77
Dust 2
Against
12:16
13 / 15 / 3
0.83
Mirage
With
13:10
17 / 14 / 3
1.04
Dust 2
With
13:2
11 / 10 / 3
0.96
Mirage
Against
13:10
17 / 14 / 1
1.11
-
With
Win
–
-

6 / 6