b1wka

RS
227 matches tracked 77 matches in 30 days
Last updated:

How does b1wka play?

Rating 0.90 (from 117 matches) K/R 0.62 ADR 68.9 from 227 matches
RatingCalculated with the HLTV Rating 1.0 formula from kills, deaths and multi-kills per round. 1.00 is an average match.
better than 5% on level 10
0.90
SpreadHow much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent. ±0.33 ConsistencyShare of matches with at least a normal rating (0.90 and up). 46%
Rating spread from 117 matches
outstanding 1.80 and up 1% strong 1.30 to 1.79 10% good 1.10 to 1.29 12% normal 0.90 to 1.09 23% weak 0.75 to 0.89 22% very weak below 0.75 32%
Player type
Hits the head
Higher headshot rate than the level 10 average. Rarely on the AWP.
HeadshotsRifler
better than most on level 10 midfield weaker than most

Entry, clutch, utility, AWP and multi-kills are only available from Aug 4, 2026 (177 matches).

Opening

Weakness
The first duels of the round
Rounds with first kill 7%−4 pp better than 7%
Opening duels won 45%−6 pp better than 8%

Clutch

Average
Last one alive
Clutch 1v1 won 38%−1 pp better than 47%
Clutch 1v2 won 18%−3 pp better than 27%
Clutch kills per match 1.4−0.2 better than 30%

Weapons and aim

Average
Where do the kills come from?
Headshot rate 56%+5 pp better than 80%
AWP share of kills 3%−8 pp better than 18%
K/D 0.88−0.15 better than 5%
Pistol kills per match 2.5
Knife kills 4 in 227 matches

Impact

Weakness
Damage and big rounds
Rounds with 2K 11.5%−1.8 pp better than 9%
Rounds with 3K 2.8%−1.3 pp better than 4%
MVPs per match 2.0−0.3 better than 15%
4Ks and aces 27x 4K, 3 aces in 177 matches

Utility and deaths

Average
Nades, flashes and deaths
Utility with impact 32%−3 pp better than 31%
Utility damage per round 4.10.0 level
Enemies flashed per round 0.48+0.18 better than 90%
Rounds with a death 71%0 pp level

Progress

One value per month, dashed line is the Level 10 average
▲ Improved
K/R +0.06, ADR +6.6
= Stayed the same
Headshots at 56%, Win rate at 49%
▼ Got worse
Nothing clear

Aug to Oct 2026 compared with Jun 2026.

Kills per round (K/R)

0.60
MayJunJulAugSepOct

Best month: August 2026 with 0.65. Last 3 months: 0.63 (at the start 0.57).

Patterns

From the last 227 matches, each row based on 20+ matches. Times in Berlin time.

Where does the ELO go?

On Mirage −193 ELO
102 matches · 48% wins
On Dust 2 −37 ELO
44 matches · 52% wins
On Thursdays −90 ELO, win rate 39%

b1wka loses the most ELO on Mirage: −193 ELO, 48% wins

Records and milestones

from recorded matches
  1. Most kills in a match: 32 · Nuke
  2. Highest rating in a match: 1.81 · Mirage
  3. Longest win streak: 5 wins in a row · Mirage

Maps in detail

from the last 227 matches
MapMatchesWin rateShare of matches won in the period.K/RKills per round: kills divided by rounds played.ADRDamage per round across every round in the period.RatingEntry1v1
Mirage102
48% better than 35%
0.63 better than 7%
69.4 better than 6%
0.89 better than 9%
49% of 315 duels better than 35%
38% of 61 situations level
Dust 244
52% level
0.64 better than 9%
69.2 better than 5%
0.93 better than 16%
42% of 115 duels better than 10%
43% of 14 situations better than 64%
Nuke24
50% better than 30%
0.58 better than 2%
64.0 better than 2%
0.90-
47% of 55 duels better than 21%
50% of 12 situations better than 74%
Anubis22
59% better than 73%
0.58 better than 1%
65.2 better than 1%
0.90-
38% of 64 duels better than 2%
50% of 6 situations better than 77%
Ancient21
48% better than 35%
0.61 better than 2%
71.3 better than 6%
0.97-
38% of 74 duels better than 2%
29% of 7 situations better than 30%
Inferno6
17% -
0.65 -
72.8 -
0.84-
50% of 18 duels -
0% of 1 situations -
Cache4
50% -
0.59 -
67.7 -
0.59-
29% of 14 duels -
100% of 1 situations -
Overpass3
33% -
0.65 -
77.6 -
-
-
-

Compared with players on the same level who have at least 15 matches on the map.

How b1wka plays

Across 227 matches b1wka averages K/R 0.62 and ADR 68.9; the rating across the 117 rated matches is 0.90. Biggest strength: Headshot rate at 56%. That is better than 80% of players on level 10. Most room to improve: Damage per round (ADR) at 68.9. That is better than only 2% of players on level 10. On average 13.7 kills per match, 56% of them headshots. The strongest map is Anubis with a 59% win rate in 22 matches. In 27 of 117 matches the rating was 1.10 or higher (23%), in 63 it was below 0.90. In 177 matches with detailed stats: 27 4Ks and 3 aces. Best month by rating: September 2026 at 0.92. b1wka loses the most ELO on Mirage (−193 ELO, win rate 48%). Things go best on Ancient (+87 ELO, win rate 48%). Improved over the last three months: K/R +0.06, ADR +6.6. Unchanged in recent months: Headshots at 56%, Win rate at 49%. Last 30 days: 77 matches, win rate 48%, ELO balance −31.

How to read the numbers

Next to each value is the comparison with players on the same FACEIT level (here level 10): better than 30 % means 30 % of them are weaker, Top 12 % means better than 88 %. Green only from better than 75 % with a noticeable gap to the average, red the other way round up to 25 %, otherwise gray. A comparison needs at least 20 matches in the period. If a level has too few players, the neighbouring levels count too.

pp stands for percentage points, the difference between two percentages: +4 pp means, for example, 52% against an average of 48%. Every difference has as many decimals as the value itself.

Rounds with first kill
Share of rounds with the first kill of the round.
Opening duels won
Share of opening duels won.
Clutch 1v1 won
Share of 1v1 situations won.
Clutch 1v2 won
Share of 1v2 situations won.
Clutch kills per match
Kills as the last one alive, per match on average.
Headshot rate
Share of kills that were headshots.
AWP share of kills
Share of kills with the AWP, Scout or auto-sniper.
K/D
Kills per death across all matches in the period.
Rounds with 2K
Share of rounds with exactly 2 kills.
Rounds with 3K
Share of rounds with exactly 3 kills.
MVPs per match
Round MVPs per match on average.
Utility with impact
Share of nades that deal damage or blind.
Utility damage per round
Damage from grenades and molotovs per round.
Enemies flashed per round
Enemies flashed per round on average.
Rounds with a death
Share of rounds the player dies in. Lower is better.
Spread
How much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent.
Consistency
Share of matches with at least a normal rating (0.90 and up).
Pistol kills per match
Pistol kills per match on average. No comparison with other players.