asdgfdsafas

SH
41 matches tracked
Last updated:

How does asdgfdsafas play?

Rating 1.07 K/R 0.78 ADR 85.0 from 41 matches
RatingCalculated with the HLTV Rating 1.0 formula from kills, deaths and multi-kills per round. 1.00 is an average match.
better than 88%
1.07
SpreadHow much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent. ±0.32 ConsistencyShare of matches with a rating of 0.90 or higher. 73%
Rating distribution from 41 matches
outstanding 1.80 and up 2% strong 1.30 to 1.79 24% good 1.10 to 1.29 17% normal 0.90 to 1.09 29% weak 0.75 to 0.89 17% very weak below 0.75 10%
Player type
Goes in first and opens the round
More first kills per match than the level 5 average.
Entry
better than most on level 5 about average weaker than most

Entry, clutch, utility, AWP and multi-kills are only available from Aug 4, 2026 (20 matches).

Level 5

Compared with 724 players in this group, each player over up to their last 100 matches.

Opening

Average
The first duels of the round

First kill in 12% of rounds and so well above the average (10%).

Rounds with first kill 12%+2 pp · Ø 10% better than 80%
Opening duels won 50%0 pp · Ø 50% right on the average

Clutch

Average
Last one alive

67% of 1v1s won and so well above the average (38%).

Clutch 1v1 won 67%+29 pp · Ø 38% better than 99%
Clutch 1v2 won 17%−4 pp · Ø 21% better than 24%
Clutch kills per match 1.5−0.2 · Ø 1.7 better than 44%

Weapons and aim

Average
Where do the kills come from?

1.05 K/D and so slightly above the average (0.98).

Headshot rate 45%+1 pp · Ø 44% better than 56%
AWP share of kills 10%−1 pp · Ø 11% better than 53%
K/D 1.05+0.07 · Ø 0.98 better than 84%
Pistol kills per match 2.6
Knife kills 2 in 41 matches

Impact

Average
Damage and big rounds

2.6 MVPs per match and so well above the average (2.2).

2K rounds 13.0%0.0 pp · Ø 13.0% right on the average
3K rounds 4.2%+0.4 pp · Ø 3.8% better than 73%
MVPs per match 2.6+0.4 · Ø 2.2 better than 93%
4Ks and aces 3x 4K, 1 ace in 20 matches

Utility and deaths

Average
Nades, flashes and deaths

26% of nades dealing damage or blinding and so well below the average (35%).

Utility hit rate 26%−9 pp · Ø 35% better than 8%
Utility damage per round 3.0−0.9 · Ø 3.9 better than 29%
Enemies flashed per round 0.36+0.12 · Ø 0.24 better than 79%
Deaths per round 75%+2 pp · Ø 73% better than 33%

Progress

One value per month, dashed line is the level 5 average
▲ Improved
Headshots +9 pp
= Stayed the same
ELO at 1,150
▼ Got worse
K/R −0.13, Rating −0.18, ADR −11.8, Win rate −8 pp

Aug 2026 compared with Jul 2026.

Kills per round (K/R)

0.72
MayJunJulAugSepOct

Last 3 months: 0.72 (at the start 0.85). Just above the average (0.71).

Patterns

Soon this shows where asdgfdsafas loses ELO and when things go best. It takes 20 matches on one map or at one time of day. Closest so far: Dust 2 with 13 of 20.

Records and milestones

from recorded matches
  1. Most kills in a match: 32 · Inferno
  2. Highest rating in a match: 1.90 · Anubis

Maps in detail

from the last 41 matches
MapMatchesWin rateShare of matches won in the period.K/RKills per round: kills divided by rounds played.ADRDamage per round across every round in the period.RatingEntry1v1
Dust 213
46% -
0.77 -
80.8 -
1.05-
48% of 61 duels -
50% of 10 situations -
Mirage13
31% -
0.75 -
81.5 -
1.02-
56% of 79 duels -
100% of 2 situations -
Anubis5
40% -
0.72 -
83.7 -
0.99-
48% of 25 duels -
0% of 1 situations -
Nuke4
75% -
0.93 -
113.1 -
1.30-
75% of 12 duels -
50% of 2 situations -
Ancient3
33% -
0.83 -
82.4 -
1.14-
40% of 20 duels -
-

Compared with players on the same level who have at least 15 matches on the map.

How asdgfdsafas plays

Across 41 matches asdgfdsafas averages K/R 0.78, ADR 85.0 and a rating of 1.07. Biggest strength: Clutch 1v1 won at 67%, better than 99% of level 5 players. Most room to improve: Utility hit rate at 26%, better than only 8% of level 5 players. Averages 18.0 kills per match with 45% headshots. The strongest map is Dust 2 with a 46% win rate in 13 matches. In 18 of 41 matches the rating was 1.10 or higher (44%), in 11 it was below 0.90. In 20 matches with detailed stats: 3 4Ks and 1 ace. Improved over the last three months: Headshots +9 pp. Got weaker: K/R −0.13, Rating −0.18, ADR −11.8, Win rate −8 pp. Unchanged in recent months: ELO at 1,150.

How to read the numbers

Each value is compared with players on the same FACEIT level (here level 5): better than 30% means 30% of them are weaker, Top 12% means better than 88%. Green means better than 75% with a clear gap to the average, red the reverse at 25% or below, otherwise gray. A comparison needs at least 20 matches in the period. If a level has too few players, neighboring levels count too.

pp stands for percentage points, the difference between two percentages: +4 pp means, for example, 52% against an average of 48%. Every difference has as many decimals as the value itself.

Rounds with first kill
Share of rounds where the player gets the first kill.
Opening duels won
Share of opening duels won.
Clutch 1v1 won
Share of 1v1 situations won.
Clutch 1v2 won
Share of 1v2 situations won.
Clutch kills per match
Kills as the last one alive, per match on average.
Headshot rate
Share of kills that were headshots.
AWP share of kills
Share of kills with the AWP, Scout or auto-sniper.
K/D
Kills per death across all matches in the period.
2K rounds
Share of rounds with exactly 2 kills.
3K rounds
Share of rounds with exactly 3 kills.
MVPs per match
Round MVPs per match on average.
Utility hit rate
Share of nades that deal damage or blind an enemy.
Utility damage per round
HE and molly damage per round.
Enemies flashed per round
Enemies flashed per round on average.
Deaths per round
Share of rounds the player dies in. Lower is better.
Spread
How much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent.
Consistency
Share of matches with a rating of 0.90 or higher.
Pistol kills per match
Pistol kills per match on average. No comparison with other players.