anoyukiro

Mongolia
On FACEIT since 2025 165 matches tracked
ELO
2,304
Peak across recorded matches: 2,446
Rank SEA ▼ 705 places
#2,315
Mongolia #591 in Mongolia
30 days · prev. #1,610 · best #1,572
Last updated:

How does anoyukiro play?

Rating 0.98 K/R 0.72 ADR 78.2 from 165 matches
RatingCalculated with the HLTV Rating 1.0 formula from kills, deaths and multi-kills per round. 1.00 is an average match.
better than 24%
0.98
SpreadHow much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent. ±0.35 ConsistencyShare of matches with a rating of 0.90 or higher. 55%
Rating distribution from 165 matches
outstanding 1.80 and up 3% strong 1.30 to 1.79 12% good 1.10 to 1.29 20% normal 0.90 to 1.09 20% weak 0.75 to 0.89 19% very weak below 0.75 26%
Player type
Often gets multi-kills
More 4Ks and aces per 100 rounds than the level 10 · 2,250-2,499 ELO average. Higher headshot rate than the level 10 · 2,250-2,499 ELO average.
Multi-killsHeadshots
better than most on level 10 · 2,250-2,499 ELO about average weaker than most

Entry, clutch, utility, AWP and multi-kills are only available from Aug 4, 2026 (81 matches).

2,250-2,499 ELO

Compared with 2,408 players in this group, each player over up to their last 100 matches.

Opening

Average
The first duels of the round

49% of opening duels won and so slightly below the average (51%).

Rounds with first kill 10%0 pp · Ø 10% right on the average
Opening duels won 49%−2 pp · Ø 51% better than 28%

Clutch

Average
Last one alive

27% of 1v2s won and so clearly above the average (21%).

Clutch 1v1 won 38%−1 pp · Ø 39% better than 47%
Clutch 1v2 won 27%+6 pp · Ø 21% better than 82%
Clutch kills per match 1.6−0.1 · Ø 1.7 better than 46%

Weapons and aim

Average
Where do the kills come from?

61% headshots and so well above the average (50%).

Headshot rate 61%+11 pp · Ø 50% better than 96%
AWP share of kills 8%−3 pp · Ø 11% better than 45%
K/D 0.95−0.08 · Ø 1.03 better than 16%
Pistol kills per match 2.9

Impact

Average
Damage and big rounds

Exactly 2 kills in 12.3% of rounds and so clearly below the average (13.4%).

2K rounds 12.3%−1.1 pp · Ø 13.4% better than 19%
3K rounds 4.2%+0.1 pp · Ø 4.1% better than 53%
MVPs per match 2.30.0 · Ø 2.3 right on the average
4Ks and aces 19x 4K, 3 aces in 81 matches

Utility and deaths

Weakness
Nades, flashes and deaths

Died in 76% of rounds and so well above the average (72%). Lower is better.

Utility hit rate 29%−6 pp · Ø 35% better than 11%
Utility damage per round 2.7−1.5 · Ø 4.2 better than 12%
Enemies flashed per round 0.27−0.02 · Ø 0.29 better than 45%
Deaths per round 76%+4 pp · Ø 72% better than 6%

Progress

One value per month, dashed line is the level 10 · 2,250-2,499 ELO average
▲ Improved
Nothing clear
= Stayed the same
Rating at 0.97, ADR at 76.6, Win rate at 53%, ELO at 2,304
▼ Got worse
K/R −0.04, Headshots −3 pp

Sep to Oct 2026 compared with Jun to Aug 2026.

Kills per round (K/R)

0.66
JunJulAugSepOctNov

Best month: August 2026 with 0.75. Last 3 months: 0.70 (at the start 0.74). Slightly below the average (0.74).

Patterns

From the last 165 matches, each row based on 20+ matches. Times are Berlin time.

Where does the ELO go?

On Ancient −48 ELO
35 matches · 54% win rate
In match 2 of the day −43 ELO
42 matches · 43% win rate
On Tuesdays +1 ELO, win rate 44%

anoyukiro loses the most ELO on Ancient: −48 ELO, 54% win rate

Records and milestones

from recorded matches
  1. Longest win streak: 11 wins in a row · Nuke
  2. Most kills in a match: 37 · Cache
  3. Recorded match no. 100 · Dust 2
  4. Highest rating in a match: 2.56 · Ancient

Maps in detail

from the last 165 matches
MapMatchesWin rateShare of matches won in the period.K/RKills per round: kills divided by rounds played.ADRDamage per round across every round in the period.RatingEntry1v1
Mirage46
50% better than 41%
0.69 better than 24%
74.2 better than 16%
0.93 better than 15%
50% of 205 duels better than 42%
33% of 24 situations better than 34%
Dust 243
56% better than 67%
0.75 better than 54%
82.2 better than 56%
1.05 better than 53%
50% of 200 duels better than 40%
38% of 32 situations right on the average
Ancient35
54% better than 56%
0.73 better than 39%
78.9 better than 34%
0.99 better than 32%
53% of 154 duels better than 55%
38% of 21 situations right on the average
Anubis20
50% better than 40%
0.68 better than 20%
73.6 better than 11%
0.94 better than 18%
50% of 90 duels better than 38%
27% of 11 situations better than 24%
Inferno9
22% -
0.66 -
73.0 -
0.87-
47% of 53 duels -
33% of 3 situations -
Nuke7
86% -
0.86 -
91.2 -
1.11-
68% of 37 duels -
100% of 1 situations -
Cache4
75% -
0.78 -
81.6 -
1.13-
46% of 28 duels -
40% of 5 situations -

Compared with players on the same level who have at least 15 matches on the map.

How anoyukiro plays

Across 165 matches anoyukiro averages K/R 0.72, ADR 78.2 and a rating of 0.98. Biggest strength: Headshot rate at 61%, better than 96% of level 10 · 2,250-2,499 ELO players. Most room to improve: Deaths per round at 76%, better than only 6% of level 10 · 2,250-2,499 ELO players. Averages 15.7 kills per match with 61% headshots. The strongest map is Dust 2 with a 56% win rate in 43 matches. In 57 of 165 matches the rating was 1.10 or higher (35%), in 75 it was below 0.90. In 81 matches with detailed stats: 19 4Ks and 3 aces. Best month by rating: August 2026 at 1.02. anoyukiro loses the most ELO on Ancient (−48 ELO, win rate 54%). Things go best on Mirage (+121 ELO, win rate 50%). From match no. 5 of the day on, things go best: 64% win rate, +98 ELO. Got weaker: K/R −0.04, Headshots −3 pp. Unchanged in recent months: Rating at 0.97, ADR at 76.6, Win rate at 53%, ELO at 2,304. Last 30 days: 4 matches, win rate 25%, net ELO −25.

How to read the numbers

Each value is compared with players on the same FACEIT level (here level 10 · 2,250-2,499 ELO): better than 30% means 30% of them are weaker, Top 12% means better than 88%. Green means better than 75% with a clear gap to the average, red the reverse at 25% or below, otherwise gray. A comparison needs at least 20 matches in the period. If a level has too few players, neighboring levels count too.

pp stands for percentage points, the difference between two percentages: +4 pp means, for example, 52% against an average of 48%. Every difference has as many decimals as the value itself.

Rounds with first kill
Share of rounds where the player gets the first kill.
Opening duels won
Share of opening duels won.
Clutch 1v1 won
Share of 1v1 situations won.
Clutch 1v2 won
Share of 1v2 situations won.
Clutch kills per match
Kills as the last one alive, per match on average.
Headshot rate
Share of kills that were headshots.
AWP share of kills
Share of kills with the AWP, Scout or auto-sniper.
K/D
Kills per death across all matches in the period.
2K rounds
Share of rounds with exactly 2 kills.
3K rounds
Share of rounds with exactly 3 kills.
MVPs per match
Round MVPs per match on average.
Utility hit rate
Share of nades that deal damage or blind an enemy.
Utility damage per round
HE and molly damage per round.
Enemies flashed per round
Enemies flashed per round on average.
Deaths per round
Share of rounds the player dies in. Lower is better.
Spread
How much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent.
Consistency
Share of matches with a rating of 0.90 or higher.
Pistol kills per match
Pistol kills per match on average. No comparison with other players.