XxuanX

United Kingdom
On FACEIT since 2023 384 matches tracked 16 matches in 30 days
ELO ▲ 99
2,575
30-day peak: 2,575
Rank OCE ▲ 49 places
#213
United Kingdom #5 in United Kingdom
30 days · prev. #262 · best #207
Last updated:
All encounters

XxuanX and -Feather

United Kingdom XxuanX #213 2,575
China -Feather #126 2,762
Same team 11 36%
Rating on the same team1.07 otherwise1.09
As opponent 11 55%
Rating as opponent1.06

XxuanX played 11 matches alongside -Feather with a 36% win rate. Against -Feather: 11 matches with a 55% win rate. As teammates the rating stays about the same: 1.07 (otherwise 1.09).

All shared matches

Mirage
With
13:8
22 / 14 / 6
1.51
Mirage
With
13:16
21 / 22 / 6
1.04
Mirage
Against
10:13
21 / 13 / 3
1.50
Nuke
Against
13:11
15 / 17 / 1
0.86
Ancient
Against
7:13
12 / 16 / 7
0.81
Mirage
Against
13:10
19 / 16 / 3
1.09
Ancient
With
13:11
24 / 13 / 4
1.45
Nuke
Against
4:13
8 / 16 / 1
0.51
Mirage
Against
5:13
8 / 18 / 4
0.37
Ancient
With
13:16
14 / 21 / 3
0.69
Cache
Against
13:3
15 / 4 / 3
1.61
Ancient
Against
16:13
23 / 19 / 4
1.06
Mirage
With
17:19
28 / 23 / 4
1.24
Mirage
Against
6:13
17 / 16 / 4
1.18
Vertigo
Against
13:5
16 / 13 / 7
1.39
Anubis
With
7:13
15 / 15 / 4
0.98
Mirage
With
8:13
18 / 16 / 7
1.27
Ancient
With
13:11
14 / 18 / 8
0.93
Mirage
With
12:16
22 / 25 / 5
1.03
Mirage
Against
13:8
18 / 14 / 6
1.18

20 / 22