TVERKMAN

Russia
On FACEIT since 2018 244 matches tracked 37 matches in 30 days
ELO ▼ 142
3,119
30-day peak: 3,292
Rank EU ▼ 521 places
#5,313
Russia #1,485 in Russia
30 days · prev. #4,792 · best #4,706
Last updated:
All encounters

TVERKMAN and unko-

Russia TVERKMAN 3,119
Russia unko- 2,927
Same team 2 0%
Rating on the same team1.14 otherwise1.03
As opponent 1 0%
Rating as opponent0.64

TVERKMAN played 2 matches alongside unko- with a 0% win rate. Against unko-: 1 match with a 0% win rate. Better as teammates: 1.14 rating (otherwise 1.03).

All shared matches

Mirage
With
3:13
15 / 15 / 4
1.12
Mirage
Against
3:13
9 / 14 / 4
0.64
Mirage
With
6:13
16 / 15 / 5
1.15

3 / 3