SmileyBS

United Kingdom
FACEIT verified FACEIT verified 123 matches tracked
ELO ▲ 22
2,140
30-day peak: 2,141
Rank EU
#164,079
United Kingdom #2,750 in United Kingdom
Last updated:
All encounters

SmileyBS and alex666--

United Kingdom SmileyBS 2,140
Ireland alex666-- 2,180
Same team 1 0%
Rating on the same team0.59 otherwise1.11
As opponent 1 0%
Rating as opponent1.02

SmileyBS played 1 match alongside alex666-- with a 0% win rate. Against alex666--: 1 match with a 0% win rate. Worse as teammates: 0.59 rating (otherwise 1.11).

All shared matches

Mirage
With
9:13
10 / 17 / 4
0.59
Cache
Against
13:16
21 / 20 / 5
1.02

2 / 2