S1LoNN

Russia
On FACEIT since 2016 394 matches tracked 18 matches in 30 days
ELO ▲ 6
3,268
30-day peak: 3,268
Rank EU ▼ 626 places
#3,099
Russia #865 in Russia
30 days · prev. #2,473 · best #2,473
Last updated:

How does S1LoNN play?

Rating 1.21 (from 266 matches) K/R 0.86 ADR 88.9 from 394 matches
RatingCalculated with the HLTV Rating 1.0 formula from kills, deaths and multi-kills per round. 1.00 is an average match.
better than 89%
1.21
SpreadHow much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent. ±0.43 ConsistencyShare of matches with a rating of 0.90 or higher. 77%
Rating distribution from 300 matches
outstanding 1.80 and up 11% strong 1.30 to 1.79 27% good 1.10 to 1.29 21% normal 0.90 to 1.09 18% weak 0.75 to 0.89 13% very weak below 0.75 11%
Player type
Often gets multi-kills
More 4Ks and aces per 100 rounds than the level 10 · 3,000-3,499 ELO average. More 1v1 and 1v2 wins than the level 10 · 3,000-3,499 ELO average. More damage per round than the level 10 · 3,000-3,499 ELO average.
Multi-killsClutcherDamage
better than most on level 10 · 3,000-3,499 ELO about average weaker than most

Entry, clutch, utility, AWP and multi-kills are only available from Aug 4, 2026 (248 matches).

3,000-3,499 ELO

Compared with 7,458 players in this group, each player over up to their last 100 matches.

Opening

Average
The first duels of the round

60% of opening duels won and so well above the average (52%).

Rounds with first kill 12%+1 pp · Ø 11% better than 69%
Opening duels won 60%+8 pp · Ø 52% better than 93%

Clutch

Average
Last one alive

2.0 clutch kills per match and so well above the average (1.6).

Clutch 1v1 won 41%+1 pp · Ø 40% better than 60%
Clutch 1v2 won 24%+3 pp · Ø 21% better than 65%
Clutch kills per match 2.0+0.4 · Ø 1.6 better than 86%

Weapons and aim

Average
Where do the kills come from?

1.24 K/D and so clearly above the average (1.05).

Headshot rate 54%+1 pp · Ø 53% better than 57%
AWP share of kills 14%+2 pp · Ø 12% better than 68%
K/D 1.24+0.19 · Ø 1.05 better than 87%
Pistol kills per match 3.0 from the last 300
Knife kills 9 in 300 matches

Impact

Strength
Damage and big rounds

Exactly 2 kills in 16.9% of rounds and so well above the average (13.4%).

2K rounds 16.9%+3.5 pp · Ø 13.4% better than 96%
3K rounds 5.7%+1.5 pp · Ø 4.2% better than 90%
MVPs per match 2.6+0.3 · Ø 2.3 better than 68%
4Ks and aces 85x 4K, 15 aces in 248 matches

Utility and deaths

Average
Nades, flashes and deaths

3.1 utility damage per round and so well below the average (3.9).

Utility hit rate 33%−1 pp · Ø 34% better than 45%
Utility damage per round 3.1−0.8 · Ø 3.9 better than 25%
Enemies flashed per round 0.28−0.04 · Ø 0.32 better than 38%
Deaths per round 69%−2 pp · Ø 71% better than 65%

Progress

One value per month, dashed line is the level 10 · 3,000-3,499 ELO average
▲ Improved
K/R +0.17, Rating +0.24, ADR +16.8
= Stayed the same
Win rate at 52%, ELO at 3,268
▼ Got worse
Headshots −6 pp

Sep to Oct 2026 compared with Jun to Aug 2026.

Kills per round (K/R)

1.18
JunJulAugSepOctNov

Best month: October 2026 with 1.18. Last 3 months: 0.99 (at the start 0.82). Well above the average (0.74).

Patterns

From the last 300 matches, each row based on 20+ matches. Times are Berlin time.

Where does the ELO go?

On Nuke −89 ELO
28 matches · 32% win rate
On Anubis −88 ELO
37 matches · 54% win rate
Between 6:00 and 12:00 +63 ELO, win rate 46%
On Tuesdays −111 ELO, win rate 36%

S1LoNN loses the most ELO on Nuke: −89 ELO, 32% win rate

Records and milestones

from recorded matches
  1. Highest rating in a match: 2.64 · Mirage
  2. Most kills in a match: 66 · Ancient
  3. Longest win streak: 7 wins in a row · Mirage

Maps in detail

from the last 300 matches
MapMatchesWin rateShare of matches won in the period.K/RKills per round: kills divided by rounds played.ADRDamage per round across every round in the period.RatingEntry1v1
Mirage114
50% better than 30%
0.89 better than 92%
92.1 better than 89%
1.26 better than 93%
61% of 461 duels better than 91%
39% of 79 situations right on the average
Dust 265
60% better than 69%
0.83 better than 78%
88.9 better than 79%
1.16 better than 74%
60% of 263 duels better than 85%
26% of 19 situations better than 18%
Anubis37
54% better than 46%
0.91 better than 95%
93.4 better than 93%
1.27 better than 93%
58% of 180 duels better than 79%
43% of 23 situations better than 62%
Ancient29
45% better than 19%
0.87 better than 90%
86.4 better than 71%
1.24 better than 92%
49% of 113 duels better than 29%
31% of 13 situations better than 31%
Nuke28
32% better than 2%
0.77 right on the average
80.7 better than 42%
1.09 better than 53%
57% of 120 duels better than 68%
48% of 25 situations better than 69%
Cache21
57% better than 42%
0.99 better than 97%
99.7 better than 92%
1.42 better than 96%
67% of 82 duels better than 97%
47% of 17 situations better than 65%
Vertigo4
75% -
1.03 -
110.0 -
1.38-
70% of 23 duels -
100% of 2 situations -

Compared with players on the same level who have at least 15 matches on the map.

How S1LoNN plays

Across 394 matches S1LoNN averages K/R 0.86 and ADR 88.9; the rating across the 266 rated matches is 1.21. Biggest strength: Opening duels won at 60%, better than 93% of level 10 · 3,000-3,499 ELO players. Most room to improve: Utility damage per round at 3.1, better than only 25% of level 10 · 3,000-3,499 ELO players. Averages 19.1 kills per match with 54% headshots. The strongest map is Dust 2 with a 60% win rate in 65 matches. In 176 of 300 matches the rating was 1.10 or higher (59%), in 70 it was below 0.90. In 248 matches with detailed stats: 85 4Ks and 15 aces. Best month by rating: October 2026 at 1.70. S1LoNN loses the most ELO on Nuke (−89 ELO, win rate 32%). Things go best on Dust 2 (+355 ELO, win rate 60%). Match no. 4 of the day goes best: 56% win rate, +21 ELO. Improved over the last three months: K/R +0.17, Rating +0.24, ADR +16.8. Got weaker: Headshots −6 pp. Unchanged in recent months: Win rate at 52%, ELO at 3,268. Last 30 days: 18 matches, win rate 61%, net ELO +7.

How to read the numbers

Each value is compared with players on the same FACEIT level (here level 10 · 3,000-3,499 ELO): better than 30% means 30% of them are weaker, Top 12% means better than 88%. Green means better than 75% with a clear gap to the average, red the reverse at 25% or below, otherwise gray. A comparison needs at least 20 matches in the period. If a level has too few players, neighboring levels count too.

pp stands for percentage points, the difference between two percentages: +4 pp means, for example, 52% against an average of 48%. Every difference has as many decimals as the value itself.

Rounds with first kill
Share of rounds where the player gets the first kill.
Opening duels won
Share of opening duels won.
Clutch 1v1 won
Share of 1v1 situations won.
Clutch 1v2 won
Share of 1v2 situations won.
Clutch kills per match
Kills as the last one alive, per match on average.
Headshot rate
Share of kills that were headshots.
AWP share of kills
Share of kills with the AWP, Scout or auto-sniper.
K/D
Kills per death across all matches in the period.
2K rounds
Share of rounds with exactly 2 kills.
3K rounds
Share of rounds with exactly 3 kills.
MVPs per match
Round MVPs per match on average.
Utility hit rate
Share of nades that deal damage or blind an enemy.
Utility damage per round
HE and molly damage per round.
Enemies flashed per round
Enemies flashed per round on average.
Deaths per round
Share of rounds the player dies in. Lower is better.
Spread
How much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent.
Consistency
Share of matches with a rating of 0.90 or higher.
Pistol kills per match
Pistol kills per match on average. No comparison with other players.