ReaLLiK

Belarus
On FACEIT since 2018 156 matches tracked 56 matches in 30 days
ELO ▼ 132
2,228
30-day peak: 2,390
Rank EU
#129,207
Belarus #3,113 in Belarus
Last updated:

How does ReaLLiK play?

Rating 1.03 (from 155 matches) K/R 0.70 ADR 77.5 from 156 matches
RatingCalculated with the HLTV Rating 1.0 formula from kills, deaths and multi-kills per round. 1.00 is an average match.
right on the average
1.03
SpreadHow much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent. ±0.35 ConsistencyShare of matches with a rating of 0.90 or higher. 68%
Rating distribution from 155 matches
outstanding 1.80 and up 4% strong 1.30 to 1.79 15% good 1.10 to 1.29 23% normal 0.90 to 1.09 26% weak 0.75 to 0.89 9% very weak below 0.75 23%
Player type
Often wins rounds alone
More 1v1 and 1v2 wins than the level 10 · 2,001-2,249 ELO average. More first kills per match than the level 10 · 2,001-2,249 ELO average. Higher headshot rate than the level 10 · 2,001-2,249 ELO average.
ClutcherEntryHeadshots
better than most on level 10 · 2,001-2,249 ELO about average weaker than most

Entry, clutch, utility, AWP and multi-kills are only available from Aug 4, 2026 (124 matches).

2,001-2,249 ELO

Compared with 2,069 players in this group, each player over up to their last 100 matches.

Opening

Strength
The first duels of the round

First kill in 28% of rounds and so well above the average (10%).

Rounds with first kill 28%+18 pp · Ø 10% better than 99%
Opening duels won 56%+5 pp · Ø 51% better than 86%

Clutch

Strength
Last one alive

5.4 clutch kills per match and so well above the average (1.7).

Clutch 1v1 won 57%+18 pp · Ø 39% better than 99%
Clutch 1v2 won 17%−4 pp · Ø 21% better than 21%
Clutch kills per match 5.4+3.7 · Ø 1.7 better than 99%

Weapons and aim

Average
Where do the kills come from?

62% headshots and so well above the average (49%).

Headshot rate 62%+13 pp · Ø 49% better than 98%
AWP share of kills 4%−7 pp · Ø 11% better than 23%
K/D 1.11+0.08 · Ø 1.03 better than 77%
Pistol kills per match 3.3
Knife kills 5 in 156 matches

Impact

Average
Damage and big rounds

5.4 MVPs per match and so well above the average (2.3).

2K rounds 8.5%−4.9 pp · Ø 13.4% better than 1%
3K rounds 3.0%−1.1 pp · Ø 4.1% better than 9%
MVPs per match 5.4+3.1 · Ø 2.3 better than 99%
4Ks and aces 17x 4K, 1 ace in 124 matches

Utility and deaths

Average
Nades, flashes and deaths

Died in 64% of rounds and so well below the average (72%). Lower is better.

Utility hit rate 41%+6 pp · Ø 35% better than 86%
Utility damage per round 2.2−2.1 · Ø 4.3 better than 6%
Enemies flashed per round 0.21−0.08 · Ø 0.29 better than 29%
Deaths per round 64%−8 pp · Ø 72% better than 99%

Progress

One value per month, dashed line is the level 10 · 2,001-2,249 ELO average
▲ Improved
Headshots +12 pp, Win rate +9 pp
= Stayed the same
ELO at 2,228
▼ Got worse
K/R −0.11, Rating −0.06, ADR −11.7

Sep to Oct 2026 compared with Jun to Aug 2026.

Kills per round (K/R)

0.63
JunJulAugSepOctNov

Best month: July 2026 with 0.88. Last 3 months: 0.66 (at the start 0.77). Clearly below the average (0.74).

Patterns

From the last 156 matches, each row based on 20+ matches. Times are Berlin time.

Where does the ELO go?

On Mirage −36 ELO
30 matches · 53% win rate

ReaLLiK loses the most ELO on Mirage: −36 ELO, 53% win rate

Records and milestones

from recorded matches
  1. Recorded match no. 100 · Mirage
  2. Highest rating in a match: 2.29 · Anubis
  3. Longest win streak: 10 wins in a row · Aim_redline_faceit
  4. Most kills in a match: 34 · Mirage
  5. Reached level 10 · Mirage

Maps in detail

from the last 156 matches
MapMatchesWin rateShare of matches won in the period.K/RKills per round: kills divided by rounds played.ADRDamage per round across every round in the period.RatingEntry1v1
Mirage30
53% better than 57%
0.76 better than 61%
83.4 better than 63%
1.06 better than 62%
49% of 139 duels better than 37%
40% of 20 situations better than 57%
Ancient25
44% better than 23%
0.75 better than 55%
85.5 better than 70%
1.04 better than 55%
46% of 113 duels better than 20%
35% of 17 situations better than 42%
Anubis18
67% better than 90%
0.76 better than 61%
83.4 better than 65%
1.06 better than 61%
61% of 84 duels better than 92%
33% of 9 situations better than 36%
Fistmap17
76% -
0.59 -
68.8 -
0.98-
60% of 334 duels -
60% of 334 situations -
Dust 216
44% better than 27%
0.71 better than 35%
80.9 better than 50%
0.98 better than 30%
46% of 81 duels better than 22%
21% of 14 situations better than 10%
Nuke16
38% better than 7%
0.86 better than 85%
86.7 better than 71%
1.20 better than 85%
48% of 77 duels better than 27%
45% of 11 situations better than 64%
Aim_map_faceit7
71% -
0.64 -
70.9 -
1.06-
64% of 128 duels -
64% of 128 situations -
Faceitaimdeagle6
67% -
0.50 -
50.6 -
0.86-
58% of 99 duels -
58% of 99 situations -
Aim_rats4
50% -
0.51 -
57.4 -
0.84-
51% of 99 duels -
51% of 99 situations -
Aim_redline_faceit4
75% -
0.56 -
62.6 -
0.92-
56% of 79 duels -
56% of 79 situations -
Aim_all_pistols3
33% -
0.51 -
50.7 -
0.84-
51% of 69 duels -
51% of 69 situations -
Cache3
67% -
0.73 -
80.8 -
0.99-
44% of 9 duels -
50% of 2 situations -
Usp_windrose3
100% -
0.60 -
60.6 -
0.99-
60% of 65 duels -
60% of 65 situations -

Compared with players on the same level who have at least 15 matches on the map.

How ReaLLiK plays

Across 156 matches ReaLLiK averages K/R 0.70 and ADR 77.5; the rating across the 155 rated matches is 1.03. Biggest strength: Rounds with first kill at 28%, better than 99% of level 10 · 2,001-2,249 ELO players. Most room to improve: Utility damage per round at 2.2, better than only 6% of level 10 · 2,001-2,249 ELO players. Averages 15.1 kills per match with 62% headshots. The strongest map is Fistmap with a 76% win rate in 17 matches. In 65 of 155 matches the rating was 1.10 or higher (42%), in 49 it was below 0.90. In 124 matches with detailed stats: 17 4Ks and 1 ace. Best month by rating: July 2026 at 1.13. ReaLLiK loses the most ELO on Mirage (−36 ELO, win rate 53%). Things go best on Ancient (+26 ELO, win rate 44%). Improved over the last three months: Headshots +12 pp, Win rate +9 pp. Got weaker: K/R −0.11, Rating −0.06, ADR −11.7. Unchanged in recent months: ELO at 2,228. Last 30 days: 56 matches, win rate 54%, net ELO −77.

How to read the numbers

Each value is compared with players on the same FACEIT level (here level 10 · 2,001-2,249 ELO): better than 30% means 30% of them are weaker, Top 12% means better than 88%. Green means better than 75% with a clear gap to the average, red the reverse at 25% or below, otherwise gray. A comparison needs at least 20 matches in the period. If a level has too few players, neighboring levels count too.

pp stands for percentage points, the difference between two percentages: +4 pp means, for example, 52% against an average of 48%. Every difference has as many decimals as the value itself.

Rounds with first kill
Share of rounds where the player gets the first kill.
Opening duels won
Share of opening duels won.
Clutch 1v1 won
Share of 1v1 situations won.
Clutch 1v2 won
Share of 1v2 situations won.
Clutch kills per match
Kills as the last one alive, per match on average.
Headshot rate
Share of kills that were headshots.
AWP share of kills
Share of kills with the AWP, Scout or auto-sniper.
K/D
Kills per death across all matches in the period.
2K rounds
Share of rounds with exactly 2 kills.
3K rounds
Share of rounds with exactly 3 kills.
MVPs per match
Round MVPs per match on average.
Utility hit rate
Share of nades that deal damage or blind an enemy.
Utility damage per round
HE and molly damage per round.
Enemies flashed per round
Enemies flashed per round on average.
Deaths per round
Share of rounds the player dies in. Lower is better.
Spread
How much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent.
Consistency
Share of matches with a rating of 0.90 or higher.
Pistol kills per match
Pistol kills per match on average. No comparison with other players.