RYABKOSUKA

Russia
On FACEIT since 2024 156 matches tracked 111 matches in 30 days
ELO ▲ 90
2,207
30-day peak: 2,219
Rank EU
#139,701
Russia #39,572 in Russia
Last updated:

How does RYABKOSUKA play?

Rating 1.32 K/R 0.97 ADR 104.7 from 156 matches
RatingCalculated with the HLTV Rating 1.0 formula from kills, deaths and multi-kills per round. 1.00 is an average match.
better than 99%
1.32
SpreadHow much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent. ±0.41 ConsistencyShare of matches with a rating of 0.90 or higher. 82%
Rating distribution from 156 matches
outstanding 1.80 and up 9% strong 1.30 to 1.79 43% good 1.10 to 1.29 19% normal 0.90 to 1.09 12% weak 0.75 to 0.89 9% very weak below 0.75 9%
Player type
Often gets multi-kills
More 4Ks and aces per 100 rounds than the level 10 · 2,001-2,249 ELO average. More first kills per match than the level 10 · 2,001-2,249 ELO average. More damage per round than the level 10 · 2,001-2,249 ELO average.
Multi-killsEntryDamage
better than most on level 10 · 2,001-2,249 ELO about average weaker than most
2,001-2,249 ELO

Compared with 2,115 players in this group, each player over up to their last 100 matches.

Opening

Strength
The first duels of the round

58% of opening duels won and so well above the average (51%).

Rounds with first kill 14%+3 pp · Ø 11% better than 92%
Opening duels won 58%+7 pp · Ø 51% better than 93%

Clutch

Average
Last one alive

28% of 1v2s won and so clearly above the average (21%).

Clutch 1v1 won 32%−7 pp · Ø 39% better than 19%
Clutch 1v2 won 28%+7 pp · Ø 21% better than 87%
Clutch kills per match 1.70.0 · Ø 1.7 right on the average

Weapons and aim

Average
Where do the kills come from?

1.28 K/D and so well above the average (1.03).

Headshot rate 52%+3 pp · Ø 49% better than 67%
AWP share of kills 4%−8 pp · Ø 12% better than 25%
K/D 1.28+0.25 · Ø 1.03 better than 97%
Pistol kills per match 3.5
Zeus kills1 in 156 matches
Knife kills 8 in 156 matches

Impact

Strength
Damage and big rounds

Exactly 2 kills in 18.3% of rounds and so well above the average (13.4%).

2K rounds 18.3%+4.9 pp · Ø 13.4% better than 99%
3K rounds 6.6%+2.5 pp · Ø 4.1% better than 98%
MVPs per match 3.3+1.0 · Ø 2.3 better than 98%
4Ks and aces 70x 4K, 8 aces in 156 matches

Utility and deaths

Average
Nades, flashes and deaths

0.03 enemies flashed per round and so well below the average (0.29).

Utility hit rate 41%+6 pp · Ø 35% better than 86%
Utility damage per round 4.4+0.1 · Ø 4.3 better than 58%
Enemies flashed per round 0.03−0.26 · Ø 0.29 better than 1%
Deaths per round 75%+3 pp · Ø 72% better than 15%

Progress

One value per month, dashed line is the level 10 · 2,001-2,249 ELO average
Whether RYABKOSUKA is improving shows up here once there are enough matches to compare: 20 each in the last 3 months and in the time before. So far: 156 matches, all from the last 3 months.

Kills per round (K/R)

0.98
SepOctNov

Best month: September 2026 with 1.07.

Patterns

From the last 156 matches, each row based on 20+ matches. Times are Berlin time.

Where does the ELO go?

In match 2 of the day −1 ELO
27 matches · 41% win rate
On Sundays +1 ELO, win rate 29%

RYABKOSUKA loses the most ELO in match 2 of the day: −1 ELO, 41% win rate

Records and milestones

from recorded matches
  1. Most kills in a match: 43 · Anubis
  2. Recorded match no. 100 · Mirage
  3. Reached level 10 · Anubis
  4. Longest win streak: 5 wins in a row · Ancient
  5. Highest rating in a match: 2.90 · Mirage

Maps in detail

from the last 156 matches
MapMatchesWin rateShare of matches won in the period.K/RKills per round: kills divided by rounds played.ADRDamage per round across every round in the period.RatingEntry1v1
Dust 250
62% better than 85%
0.99 better than 99%
107.7 better than 99%
1.35 better than 98%
57% of 247 duels better than 80%
31% of 26 situations better than 32%
Mirage44
45% better than 26%
0.98 better than 99%
103.9 better than 99%
1.33 better than 97%
57% of 229 duels better than 82%
21% of 19 situations better than 9%
Ancient31
55% better than 60%
0.97 better than 99%
106.2 better than 99%
1.30 better than 98%
66% of 150 duels better than 99%
43% of 23 situations better than 65%
Anubis18
28% better than 3%
0.93 better than 99%
100.5 better than 99%
1.28 better than 98%
52% of 134 duels better than 54%
24% of 17 situations better than 16%
Nuke5
60% -
1.03 -
111.0 -
1.54-
50% of 32 duels -
67% of 3 situations -
Cache4
25% -
0.78 -
82.2 -
1.09-
60% of 15 duels -
-
Inferno4
0% -
0.78 -
100.6 -
1.05-
54% of 28 duels -
33% of 3 situations -

Compared with players on the same level who have at least 15 matches on the map.

How RYABKOSUKA plays

Across 156 matches RYABKOSUKA averages K/R 0.97, ADR 104.7 and a rating of 1.32. Biggest strength: Rating at 1.32, better than 99% of level 10 · 2,001-2,249 ELO players. Most room to improve: Deaths per round at 75%, better than only 15% of level 10 · 2,001-2,249 ELO players. Averages 20.8 kills per match with 52% headshots. The strongest map is Dust 2 with a 62% win rate in 50 matches. In 110 of 156 matches the rating was 1.10 or higher (71%), in 28 it was below 0.90. In 156 matches with detailed stats: 70 4Ks and 8 aces. Best month by rating: September 2026 at 1.50. RYABKOSUKA loses the most ELO in match 2 of the day (−1 ELO, win rate 41%). Things go best on Ancient (+26 ELO, win rate 55%). Match no. 3 of the day goes best: 54% win rate, +1 ELO. Last 30 days: 111 matches, win rate 50%, net ELO +2.

How to read the numbers

Each value is compared with players on the same FACEIT level (here level 10 · 2,001-2,249 ELO): better than 30% means 30% of them are weaker, Top 12% means better than 88%. Green means better than 75% with a clear gap to the average, red the reverse at 25% or below, otherwise gray. A comparison needs at least 20 matches in the period. If a level has too few players, neighboring levels count too.

pp stands for percentage points, the difference between two percentages: +4 pp means, for example, 52% against an average of 48%. Every difference has as many decimals as the value itself.

Rounds with first kill
Share of rounds where the player gets the first kill.
Opening duels won
Share of opening duels won.
Clutch 1v1 won
Share of 1v1 situations won.
Clutch 1v2 won
Share of 1v2 situations won.
Clutch kills per match
Kills as the last one alive, per match on average.
Headshot rate
Share of kills that were headshots.
AWP share of kills
Share of kills with the AWP, Scout or auto-sniper.
K/D
Kills per death across all matches in the period.
2K rounds
Share of rounds with exactly 2 kills.
3K rounds
Share of rounds with exactly 3 kills.
MVPs per match
Round MVPs per match on average.
Utility hit rate
Share of nades that deal damage or blind an enemy.
Utility damage per round
HE and molly damage per round.
Enemies flashed per round
Enemies flashed per round on average.
Deaths per round
Share of rounds the player dies in. Lower is better.
Spread
How much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent.
Consistency
Share of matches with a rating of 0.90 or higher.
Pistol kills per match
Pistol kills per match on average. No comparison with other players.