Ke4er_

Russia
On FACEIT since 2023 178 matches tracked 43 matches in 30 days
ELO ▼ 147
2,004
30-day peak: 2,151
Rank EU
#256,074
Russia #71,949 in Russia
Last updated:

How does Ke4er_ play?

Rating 1.02 K/R 0.71 ADR 77.1 from 178 matches
RatingCalculated with the HLTV Rating 1.0 formula from kills, deaths and multi-kills per round. 1.00 is an average match.
better than 46%
1.02
SpreadHow much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent. ±0.32 ConsistencyShare of matches with a rating of 0.90 or higher. 61%
Rating distribution from 178 matches
outstanding 1.80 and up 2% strong 1.30 to 1.79 15% good 1.10 to 1.29 20% normal 0.90 to 1.09 24% weak 0.75 to 0.89 20% very weak below 0.75 19%
Player type
Often gets multi-kills
More 4Ks and aces per 100 rounds than the level 10 · 2,001-2,249 ELO average. More 1v1 and 1v2 wins than the level 10 · 2,001-2,249 ELO average.
Multi-killsClutcher
better than most on level 10 · 2,001-2,249 ELO about average weaker than most

Entry, clutch, utility, AWP and multi-kills are only available from Aug 4, 2026 (117 matches).

2,001-2,249 ELO

Compared with 2,167 players in this group, each player over up to their last 100 matches.

Opening

Average
The first duels of the round

50% of opening duels won and so just below the average (51%).

Rounds with first kill 10%0 pp · Ø 10% right on the average
Opening duels won 50%−1 pp · Ø 51% better than 39%

Clutch

Average
Last one alive

31% of 1v2s won and so clearly above the average (22%).

Clutch 1v1 won 34%−5 pp · Ø 39% better than 28%
Clutch 1v2 won 31%+9 pp · Ø 22% better than 94%
Clutch kills per match 1.9+0.2 · Ø 1.7 better than 74%

Weapons and aim

Average
Where do the kills come from?

52% headshots and so clearly above the average (49%).

Headshot rate 52%+3 pp · Ø 49% better than 68%
AWP share of kills 17%+6 pp · Ø 11% better than 79%
K/D 1.00−0.03 · Ø 1.03 better than 39%
Pistol kills per match 2.9
Zeus kills2 in 178 matches
Knife kills 9 in 178 matches

Impact

Average
Damage and big rounds

Exactly 2 kills in 11.8% of rounds and so clearly below the average (13.4%).

2K rounds 11.8%−1.6 pp · Ø 13.4% better than 13%
3K rounds 4.2%+0.1 pp · Ø 4.1% better than 55%
MVPs per match 2.2−0.1 · Ø 2.3 better than 37%
4Ks and aces 30x 4K, 3 aces in 117 matches

Utility and deaths

Average
Nades, flashes and deaths

2.8 utility damage per round and so well below the average (4.2).

Utility hit rate 33%−2 pp · Ø 35% better than 37%
Utility damage per round 2.8−1.4 · Ø 4.2 better than 17%
Enemies flashed per round 0.34+0.06 · Ø 0.28 better than 68%
Deaths per round 71%−1 pp · Ø 72% better than 60%

Progress

One value per month, dashed line is the level 10 · 2,001-2,249 ELO average
▲ Improved
Headshots +4 pp, Win rate +12 pp
= Stayed the same
K/R at 0.71, Rating at 1.03, ADR at 77.6, ELO at 2,004
▼ Got worse
Nothing clear

Sep to Nov 2026 compared with Jul to Aug 2026.

Kills per round (K/R)

0.73
JunJulAugSepOctNov

Best month: September 2026 with 0.75. Last 3 months unchanged at 0.71. Slightly below the average (0.74).

Patterns

From the last 178 matches, each row based on 20+ matches. Times are Berlin time.

Where does the ELO go?

In match 1 of the day −25 ELO
53 matches · 40% win rate
Between 6:00 and 12:00 +7 ELO, win rate 35%
On Thursdays +10 ELO, win rate 38%

Ke4er_ loses the most ELO in match 1 of the day: −25 ELO, 40% win rate

Records and milestones

from recorded matches
  1. Longest win streak: 9 wins in a row · Dust 2
  2. Highest rating in a match: 2.00 · Mirage
  3. Recorded match no. 100 · Inferno
  4. Most kills in a match: 38 · Dust 2

Maps in detail

from the last 178 matches
MapMatchesWin rateShare of matches won in the period.K/RKills per round: kills divided by rounds played.ADRDamage per round across every round in the period.RatingEntry1v1
Mirage51
47% better than 31%
0.69 better than 26%
75.7 better than 24%
0.98 better than 33%
44% of 225 duels better than 14%
41% of 32 situations better than 60%
Dust 243
42% better than 19%
0.70 better than 30%
75.9 better than 24%
1.00 better than 37%
49% of 219 duels better than 38%
36% of 36 situations better than 44%
Anubis35
57% better than 67%
0.79 better than 72%
83.2 better than 63%
1.14 better than 82%
56% of 143 duels better than 74%
38% of 24 situations better than 53%
Ancient21
52% right on the average
0.67 better than 16%
71.0 better than 7%
0.99 better than 35%
47% of 83 duels better than 28%
29% of 14 situations better than 25%
Nuke16
44% better than 15%
0.70 better than 27%
80.7 better than 47%
0.96 better than 23%
62% of 68 duels better than 89%
67% of 6 situations better than 95%
Inferno9
44% -
0.72 -
78.2 -
1.05-
68% of 31 duels -
25% of 4 situations -
Cache3
33% -
0.61 -
69.4 -
0.79-
36% of 11 duels -
50% of 2 situations -

Compared with players on the same level who have at least 15 matches on the map.

How Ke4er_ plays

Across 178 matches Ke4er_ averages K/R 0.71, ADR 77.1 and a rating of 1.02. Most room to improve: Utility damage per round at 2.8, better than only 17% of level 10 · 2,001-2,249 ELO players. Averages 15.8 kills per match with 52% headshots. The strongest map is Anubis with a 57% win rate in 35 matches. In 67 of 178 matches the rating was 1.10 or higher (38%), in 69 it was below 0.90. In 117 matches with detailed stats: 30 4Ks and 3 aces. Best month by rating: September 2026 at 1.10. Ke4er_ loses the most ELO in match 1 of the day (−25 ELO, win rate 40%). Things go best on Anubis (+30 ELO, win rate 57%). Match no. 3 of the day goes best: 60% win rate, +30 ELO. Improved over the last three months: Headshots +4 pp, Win rate +12 pp. Unchanged in recent months: K/R at 0.71, Rating at 1.03, ADR at 77.6, ELO at 2,004. Last 30 days: 43 matches, win rate 56%, net ELO −25.

How to read the numbers

Each value is compared with players on the same FACEIT level (here level 10 · 2,001-2,249 ELO): better than 30% means 30% of them are weaker, Top 12% means better than 88%. Green means better than 75% with a clear gap to the average, red the reverse at 25% or below, otherwise gray. A comparison needs at least 20 matches in the period. If a level has too few players, neighboring levels count too.

pp stands for percentage points, the difference between two percentages: +4 pp means, for example, 52% against an average of 48%. Every difference has as many decimals as the value itself.

Rounds with first kill
Share of rounds where the player gets the first kill.
Opening duels won
Share of opening duels won.
Clutch 1v1 won
Share of 1v1 situations won.
Clutch 1v2 won
Share of 1v2 situations won.
Clutch kills per match
Kills as the last one alive, per match on average.
Headshot rate
Share of kills that were headshots.
AWP share of kills
Share of kills with the AWP, Scout or auto-sniper.
K/D
Kills per death across all matches in the period.
2K rounds
Share of rounds with exactly 2 kills.
3K rounds
Share of rounds with exactly 3 kills.
MVPs per match
Round MVPs per match on average.
Utility hit rate
Share of nades that deal damage or blind an enemy.
Utility damage per round
HE and molly damage per round.
Enemies flashed per round
Enemies flashed per round on average.
Deaths per round
Share of rounds the player dies in. Lower is better.
Spread
How much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent.
Consistency
Share of matches with a rating of 0.90 or higher.
Pistol kills per match
Pistol kills per match on average. No comparison with other players.