K1llurself

Vatican City
On FACEIT since 2021 225 matches tracked 123 matches in 30 days
ELO ▼ 77
2,517
30-day peak: 2,717
Rank NA ▼ 405 places
#1,552
Vatican City #1 in Vatican City
30 days · prev. #1,147 · best #1,053
Last updated:
All encounters

K1llurself and tikuak

Vatican City K1llurself 2,517
Ukraine tikuak 2,308
Same team 2 50%
Rating on the same team1.01 otherwise0.99
As opponent 1 100%
Rating as opponent0.58

K1llurself played 2 matches alongside tikuak with a 50% win rate. Against tikuak: 1 match with a 100% win rate. As teammates the rating stays about the same: 1.01 (otherwise 0.99).

All shared matches

Dust 2
With
3:13
13 / 14 / 2
1.03
Ancient
With
13:9
14 / 14 / 3
0.99
Dust 2
Against
13:5
7 / 13 / 4
0.58

3 / 3