Fqrw

Poland
102 matches tracked 41 matches in 30 days
Last updated:

How does Fqrw play?

Rating 1.19 (from 81 matches) K/R 0.86 ADR 95.7 from 102 matches
RatingCalculated with the HLTV Rating 1.0 formula from kills, deaths and multi-kills per round. 1.00 is an average match.
better than 92% on level 10
1.19
SpreadHow much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent. ±0.37 ConsistencyShare of matches with at least a normal rating (0.90 and up). 75%
Rating spread from 81 matches
outstanding 1.80 and up 6% strong 1.30 to 1.79 28% good 1.10 to 1.29 25% normal 0.90 to 1.09 16% weak 0.75 to 0.89 11% very weak below 0.75 14%
Player type
Often gets several kills in one round
More 4Ks and aces per 100 rounds than the level 10 average. More 1v1 and 1v2 wins than the level 10 average. More damage per round than the level 10 average.
Multi-killsClutcherDamage
better than most on level 10 midfield weaker than most

Entry, clutch, utility, AWP and multi-kills are only available from Aug 4, 2026 (81 matches).

Opening

Average
The first duels of the round
Rounds with first kill 11%0 pp level
Opening duels won 59%+8 pp better than 94%

Clutch

Strength
Last one alive
Clutch 1v1 won 53%+13 pp better than 98%
Clutch 1v2 won 26%+5 pp better than 79%
Clutch kills per match 2.1+0.5 better than 87%

Weapons and aim

Average
Where do the kills come from?
Headshot rate 50%−1 pp better than 47%
AWP share of kills 11%0 pp level
K/D 1.15+0.11 better than 83%
Pistol kills per match 3.9
Knife kills 16 in 102 matches

Impact

Strength
Damage and big rounds
Rounds with 2K 15.9%+2.5 pp better than 93%
Rounds with 3K 5.6%+1.5 pp better than 92%
MVPs per match 2.9+0.5 better than 93%
4Ks and aces 21x 4K, 4 aces in 81 matches

Utility and deaths

Average
Nades, flashes and deaths
Utility with impact 41%+6 pp better than 87%
Utility damage per round 9.5+5.4 better than 99%
Enemies flashed per round 0.51+0.21 better than 92%
Rounds with a death 75%+4 pp better than 12%

Progress

One value per month, dashed line is the Level 10 average
▲ Improved
K/R +0.05, Win rate +15 pp, ELO +367
= Stayed the same
ADR at 96.3
▼ Got worse
Headshots −7 pp

Aug to Oct 2026 compared with Jun to Jul 2026.

Kills per round (K/R)

0.92
MayJunJulAugSepOct

Best month: October 2026 with 0.92. Last 3 months: 0.87 (at the start 0.82).

Patterns

From the last 102 matches, each row based on 20+ matches. Times in Berlin time.

Where does the ELO go?

In match 2 of the day −58 ELO
21 matches · 29% wins

Fqrw loses the most ELO in match 2 of the day: −58 ELO, 29% wins

Records and milestones

from recorded matches
  1. Longest win streak: 6 wins in a row · Mirage
  2. Highest rating in a match: 2.34 · Mirage
  3. Most kills in a match: 58 · Mirage

Maps in detail

from the last 102 matches
MapMatchesWin rateShare of matches won in the period.K/RKills per round: kills divided by rounds played.ADRDamage per round across every round in the period.RatingEntry1v1
Mirage41
59% better than 78%
0.96 better than 99%
104.7 better than 99%
1.37 better than 99%
66% of 183 duels better than 98%
44% of 36 situations better than 68%
Anubis14
43% -
0.76 -
92.3 -
1.03-
57% of 53 duels -
14% of 7 situations -
Ancient11
9% -
0.70 -
82.7 -
0.96-
40% of 48 duels -
20% of 5 situations -
Nuke11
55% -
0.85 -
91.1 -
1.16-
39% of 44 duels -
75% of 4 situations -
Dust 210
80% -
0.81 -
91.3 -
1.13-
53% of 43 duels -
67% of 6 situations -
Inferno8
13% -
0.85 -
91.4 -
1.05-
40% of 40 duels -
40% of 5 situations -
Cache3
33% -
0.69 -
82.5 -
1.10-
56% of 9 duels -
100% of 1 situations -

Compared with players on the same level who have at least 15 matches on the map.

How Fqrw plays

Across 102 matches Fqrw averages K/R 0.86 and ADR 95.7; the rating across the 81 rated matches is 1.19. Biggest strength: Utility damage per round at 9.5. That is better than 99% of players on level 10. Most room to improve: Rounds with a death at 75%. That is better than only 12% of players on level 10. On average 18.6 kills per match, 50% of them headshots. The strongest map is Dust 2 with a 80% win rate in 10 matches. In 48 of 81 matches the rating was 1.10 or higher (59%), in 20 it was below 0.90. In 81 matches with detailed stats: 21 4Ks and 4 aces. Best month by rating: August 2026 at 1.25. Fqrw loses the most ELO in match 2 of the day (−58 ELO, win rate 29%). Things go best on Mirage (+14 ELO, win rate 59%). Improved over the last three months: K/R +0.05, Win rate +15 pp, ELO +367. Got weaker: Headshots −7 pp. Unchanged in recent months: ADR at 96.3. Last 30 days: 41 matches, win rate 44%, ELO balance −16.

How to read the numbers

Next to each value is the comparison with players on the same FACEIT level (here level 10): better than 30 % means 30 % of them are weaker, Top 12 % means better than 88 %. Green only from better than 75 % with a noticeable gap to the average, red the other way round up to 25 %, otherwise gray. A comparison needs at least 20 matches in the period. If a level has too few players, the neighbouring levels count too.

pp stands for percentage points, the difference between two percentages: +4 pp means, for example, 52% against an average of 48%. Every difference has as many decimals as the value itself.

Rounds with first kill
Share of rounds with the first kill of the round.
Opening duels won
Share of opening duels won.
Clutch 1v1 won
Share of 1v1 situations won.
Clutch 1v2 won
Share of 1v2 situations won.
Clutch kills per match
Kills as the last one alive, per match on average.
Headshot rate
Share of kills that were headshots.
AWP share of kills
Share of kills with the AWP, Scout or auto-sniper.
K/D
Kills per death across all matches in the period.
Rounds with 2K
Share of rounds with exactly 2 kills.
Rounds with 3K
Share of rounds with exactly 3 kills.
MVPs per match
Round MVPs per match on average.
Utility with impact
Share of nades that deal damage or blind.
Utility damage per round
Damage from grenades and molotovs per round.
Enemies flashed per round
Enemies flashed per round on average.
Rounds with a death
Share of rounds the player dies in. Lower is better.
Spread
How much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent.
Consistency
Share of matches with at least a normal rating (0.90 and up).
Pistol kills per match
Pistol kills per match on average. No comparison with other players.