Felixify

Mongolia
On FACEIT since 2026 203 matches tracked 65 matches in 30 days
Last updated:

How does Felixify play?

Rating 0.88 (from 153 matches) K/R 0.65 ADR 72.2 from 203 matches
RatingCalculated with the HLTV Rating 1.0 formula from kills, deaths and multi-kills per round. 1.00 is an average match.
better than 12%
0.88
SpreadHow much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent. ±0.40 ConsistencyShare of matches with a rating of 0.90 or higher. 37%
Rating distribution from 153 matches
outstanding 1.80 and up 2% strong 1.30 to 1.79 10% good 1.10 to 1.29 7% normal 0.90 to 1.09 18% weak 0.75 to 0.89 22% very weak below 0.75 41%
better than most on level 6 about average weaker than most

Entry, clutch, utility, AWP and multi-kills are only available from Aug 4, 2026 (124 matches).

Level 6

Compared with 988 players in this group, each player over up to their last 100 matches.

Opening

Average
The first duels of the round

47% of opening duels won and so slightly below the average (49%).

Rounds with first kill 9%−1 pp · Ø 10% better than 36%
Opening duels won 47%−2 pp · Ø 49% better than 29%

Clutch

Average
Last one alive

35% of 1v1s won and so just below the average (37%).

Clutch 1v1 won 35%−2 pp · Ø 37% better than 35%
Clutch 1v2 won 22%+2 pp · Ø 20% better than 57%
Clutch kills per match 1.60.0 · Ø 1.6 right on the average

Weapons and aim

Average
Where do the kills come from?

0.87 K/D and so slightly below the average (0.96).

Headshot rate 42%−3 pp · Ø 45% better than 34%
AWP share of kills 10%−1 pp · Ø 11% better than 54%
K/D 0.87−0.09 · Ø 0.96 better than 14%
Pistol kills per match 2.2
Zeus kills4 in 203 matches
Knife kills 11 in 203 matches

Impact

Weakness
Damage and big rounds

Exactly 2 kills in 10.4% of rounds and so well below the average (12.8%).

2K rounds 10.4%−2.4 pp · Ø 12.8% better than 6%
3K rounds 3.6%−0.1 pp · Ø 3.7% better than 44%
MVPs per match 1.9−0.2 · Ø 2.1 better than 21%
4Ks and aces 16x 4K, 0 aces in 124 matches

Utility and deaths

Average
Nades, flashes and deaths

28% of nades dealing damage or blinding and so well below the average (35%).

Utility hit rate 28%−7 pp · Ø 35% better than 13%
Utility damage per round 2.4−1.6 · Ø 4.0 better than 14%
Enemies flashed per round 0.33+0.08 · Ø 0.25 better than 73%
Deaths per round 75%+2 pp · Ø 73% better than 27%

Progress

One value per month, dashed line is the level 6 average
▲ Improved
K/R +0.04, Rating +0.09
= Stayed the same
ADR at 74.7, Headshots at 42%, Win rate at 51%
▼ Got worse
ELO −114

Oct to Nov 2026 compared with Jun to Aug 2026.

Kills per round (K/R)

0.67
JunJulAugSepOctNov

Best month: October 2026 with 0.69. Last 3 months: 0.68 (at the start 0.64). Slightly below the average (0.71).

Patterns

From the last 203 matches, each row based on 20+ matches. Times are Berlin time.

Where does the ELO go?

In match 2 of the day −48 ELO
34 matches · 41% win rate
On Inferno −26 ELO
24 matches · 38% win rate
On Thursdays +24 ELO, win rate 41%

Felixify loses the most ELO in match 2 of the day: −48 ELO, 41% win rate

Records and milestones

from recorded matches
  1. Highest rating in a match: 3.12 · Ancient
  2. Most kills in a match: 48 · Mirage
  3. Longest win streak: 6 wins in a row · Ancient

Maps in detail

from the last 203 matches
MapMatchesWin rateShare of matches won in the period.K/RKills per round: kills divided by rounds played.ADRDamage per round across every round in the period.RatingEntry1v1
Dust 256
45% better than 33%
0.66 better than 22%
72.3 better than 18%
0.89 better than 18%
50% of 206 duels right on the average
42% of 33 situations better than 64%
Mirage45
56% better than 69%
0.69 better than 38%
74.8 better than 29%
1.00 better than 55%
52% of 107 duels better than 65%
26% of 19 situations better than 21%
Ancient31
68% better than 95%
0.65 better than 17%
72.5 better than 15%
0.88 better than 16%
41% of 112 duels better than 13%
39% of 23 situations better than 54%
Inferno24
38% better than 11%
0.63 better than 21%
71.7 better than 18%
0.88 better than 19%
38% of 90 duels better than 5%
42% of 12 situations better than 61%
Anubis21
62% better than 90%
0.66 better than 24%
73.9 better than 23%
0.85 better than 10%
52% of 84 duels better than 66%
25% of 8 situations better than 18%
Nuke18
44% better than 21%
0.58 better than 3%
68.1 better than 5%
0.72-
44% of 55 duels better than 18%
23% of 13 situations better than 14%
Cache8
25% -
0.57 -
61.4 -
0.72-
29% of 28 duels -
20% of 5 situations -

Compared with players on the same level who have at least 15 matches on the map.

How Felixify plays

Across 203 matches Felixify averages K/R 0.65 and ADR 72.2; the rating across the 153 rated matches is 0.88. Most room to improve: Rating at 0.88, better than only 12% of level 6 players. Averages 14.4 kills per match with 42% headshots. The strongest map is Ancient with a 68% win rate in 31 matches. In 29 of 153 matches the rating was 1.10 or higher (19%), in 96 it was below 0.90. In 124 matches with detailed stats: 16 4Ks and 0 aces. Best month by rating: October 2026 at 0.97. Felixify loses the most ELO in match 2 of the day (−48 ELO, win rate 41%). Things go best on Anubis (+28 ELO, win rate 62%). Improved over the last three months: K/R +0.04, Rating +0.09. Got weaker: ELO −114. Unchanged in recent months: ADR at 74.7, Headshots at 42%, Win rate at 51%. Last 30 days: 65 matches, win rate 51%, net ELO +18.

How to read the numbers

Each value is compared with players on the same FACEIT level (here level 6): better than 30% means 30% of them are weaker, Top 12% means better than 88%. Green means better than 75% with a clear gap to the average, red the reverse at 25% or below, otherwise gray. A comparison needs at least 20 matches in the period. If a level has too few players, neighboring levels count too.

pp stands for percentage points, the difference between two percentages: +4 pp means, for example, 52% against an average of 48%. Every difference has as many decimals as the value itself.

Rounds with first kill
Share of rounds where the player gets the first kill.
Opening duels won
Share of opening duels won.
Clutch 1v1 won
Share of 1v1 situations won.
Clutch 1v2 won
Share of 1v2 situations won.
Clutch kills per match
Kills as the last one alive, per match on average.
Headshot rate
Share of kills that were headshots.
AWP share of kills
Share of kills with the AWP, Scout or auto-sniper.
K/D
Kills per death across all matches in the period.
2K rounds
Share of rounds with exactly 2 kills.
3K rounds
Share of rounds with exactly 3 kills.
MVPs per match
Round MVPs per match on average.
Utility hit rate
Share of nades that deal damage or blind an enemy.
Utility damage per round
HE and molly damage per round.
Enemies flashed per round
Enemies flashed per round on average.
Deaths per round
Share of rounds the player dies in. Lower is better.
Spread
How much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent.
Consistency
Share of matches with a rating of 0.90 or higher.
Pistol kills per match
Pistol kills per match on average. No comparison with other players.