FasteRkk

Brazil
152 matches tracked
ELO
3,106
Peak across recorded matches: 3,280
Rank SA ▼ 24 places
#132
Brazil #95 in Brazil
30 days · prev. #108 · best #108
Last updated:

How does FasteRkk play?

Rating 1.29 (from 106 matches) K/R 0.90 ADR 95.9 from 152 matches
RatingCalculated with the HLTV Rating 1.0 formula from kills, deaths and multi-kills per round. 1.00 is an average match.
better than 97%
1.29
SpreadHow much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent. ±0.39 ConsistencyShare of matches with a rating of 0.90 or higher. 87%
Rating distribution from 106 matches
outstanding 1.80 and up 11% strong 1.30 to 1.79 34% good 1.10 to 1.29 24% normal 0.90 to 1.09 18% weak 0.75 to 0.89 8% very weak below 0.75 5%
Player type
Often gets multi-kills
More 4Ks and aces per 100 rounds than the level 10 · 3,000-3,499 ELO average. More first kills per match than the level 10 · 3,000-3,499 ELO average. More damage per round than the level 10 · 3,000-3,499 ELO average.
Multi-killsEntryDamage
better than most on level 10 · 3,000-3,499 ELO about average weaker than most

Entry, clutch, utility, AWP and multi-kills are only available from Aug 4, 2026 (66 matches).

3,000-3,499 ELO

Compared with 7,456 players in this group, each player over up to their last 100 matches.

Opening

Strength
The first duels of the round

60% of opening duels won and so well above the average (52%).

Rounds with first kill 14%+3 pp · Ø 11% better than 88%
Opening duels won 60%+8 pp · Ø 52% better than 93%

Clutch

Average
Last one alive

36% of 1v2s won and so well above the average (21%).

Clutch 1v1 won 39%0 pp · Ø 39% right on the average
Clutch 1v2 won 36%+15 pp · Ø 21% better than 99%
Clutch kills per match 1.60.0 · Ø 1.6 right on the average

Weapons and aim

Average
Where do the kills come from?

1.35 K/D and so well above the average (1.05).

Headshot rate 54%+1 pp · Ø 53% better than 57%
AWP share of kills 10%−2 pp · Ø 12% better than 55%
K/D 1.35+0.30 · Ø 1.05 better than 96%
Pistol kills per match 3.5

Impact

Strength
Damage and big rounds

Exactly 3 kills in 6.9% of rounds and so well above the average (4.2%).

2K rounds 16.3%+2.8 pp · Ø 13.5% better than 93%
3K rounds 6.9%+2.7 pp · Ø 4.2% better than 98%
MVPs per match 3.2+0.8 · Ø 2.4 better than 96%
4Ks and aces 22x 4K, 5 aces in 66 matches

Utility and deaths

Average
Nades, flashes and deaths

Died in 67% of rounds and so well below the average (71%). Lower is better.

Utility hit rate 32%−2 pp · Ø 34% better than 37%
Utility damage per round 3.6−0.2 · Ø 3.8 better than 42%
Enemies flashed per round 0.33+0.01 · Ø 0.32 better than 54%
Deaths per round 67%−4 pp · Ø 71% better than 84%

Progress

One value per month, dashed line is the level 10 · 3,000-3,499 ELO average
▲ Improved
Rating +0.18, Win rate +4 pp
= Stayed the same
K/R at 0.89, ADR at 96.8, Headshots at 52%, ELO at 3,106
▼ Got worse
Nothing clear

Sep to Oct 2026 compared with Apr to Jun 2026.

Kills per round (K/R)

0.95
AprMayJunJulAugSepOctNov

Best month: April 2026 with 0.99. Last 3 months: 0.89 (at the start 0.91). Well above the average (0.74).

Patterns

From the last 152 matches, each row based on 20+ matches. Times are Berlin time.

Where does the ELO go?

On Dust 2 −47 ELO
42 matches · 55% win rate
In match 1 of the day +92 ELO
55 matches · 49% win rate
On Tuesdays −57 ELO, win rate 46%

FasteRkk loses the most ELO on Dust 2: −47 ELO, 55% win rate

Records and milestones

from recorded matches
  1. Highest rating in a match: 2.47 · Inferno
  2. Recorded match no. 100 · Cache
  3. Longest win streak: 9 wins in a row · Inferno
  4. Most kills in a match: 49 · Dust 2

Maps in detail

from the last 152 matches
MapMatchesWin rateShare of matches won in the period.K/RKills per round: kills divided by rounds played.ADRDamage per round across every round in the period.RatingEntry1v1
Mirage54
56% better than 56%
0.88 better than 91%
93.3 better than 91%
1.22 better than 88%
58% of 172 duels better than 81%
50% of 16 situations better than 82%
Dust 242
55% right on the average
0.89 better than 92%
93.7 better than 91%
1.26 better than 91%
58% of 124 duels better than 77%
44% of 9 situations better than 64%
Ancient13
69% -
0.94 -
97.3 -
1.34-
57% of 51 duels -
10% of 10 situations -
Anubis13
85% -
1.01 -
107.1 -
1.51-
67% of 49 duels -
67% of 3 situations -
Cache10
60% -
0.86 -
96.2 -
1.25-
61% of 49 duels -
75% of 4 situations -
Nuke10
60% -
0.96 -
98.9 -
1.38-
57% of 37 duels -
0% of 6 situations -
Inferno8
38% -
0.88 -
98.1 -
1.36-
53% of 36 duels -
50% of 4 situations -

Compared with players on the same level who have at least 15 matches on the map.

How FasteRkk plays

Across 152 matches FasteRkk averages K/R 0.90 and ADR 95.9; the rating across the 106 rated matches is 1.29. Biggest strength: 3K rounds at 6.9%, better than 98% of level 10 · 3,000-3,499 ELO players. Averages 19.8 kills per match with 54% headshots. The strongest map is Anubis with a 85% win rate in 13 matches. In 73 of 106 matches the rating was 1.10 or higher (69%), in 14 it was below 0.90. In 66 matches with detailed stats: 22 4Ks and 5 aces. Best month by rating: October 2026 at 1.43. FasteRkk loses the most ELO on Dust 2 (−47 ELO, win rate 55%). Things go best on Mirage (+155 ELO, win rate 56%). Match no. 2 of the day goes best: 73% win rate, +136 ELO. Improved over the last three months: Rating +0.18, Win rate +4 pp. Unchanged in recent months: K/R at 0.89, ADR at 96.8, Headshots at 52%, ELO at 3,106. Last 30 days: 1 matches, win rate 0%, net ELO −20.

How to read the numbers

Each value is compared with players on the same FACEIT level (here level 10 · 3,000-3,499 ELO): better than 30% means 30% of them are weaker, Top 12% means better than 88%. Green means better than 75% with a clear gap to the average, red the reverse at 25% or below, otherwise gray. A comparison needs at least 20 matches in the period. If a level has too few players, neighboring levels count too.

pp stands for percentage points, the difference between two percentages: +4 pp means, for example, 52% against an average of 48%. Every difference has as many decimals as the value itself.

Rounds with first kill
Share of rounds where the player gets the first kill.
Opening duels won
Share of opening duels won.
Clutch 1v1 won
Share of 1v1 situations won.
Clutch 1v2 won
Share of 1v2 situations won.
Clutch kills per match
Kills as the last one alive, per match on average.
Headshot rate
Share of kills that were headshots.
AWP share of kills
Share of kills with the AWP, Scout or auto-sniper.
K/D
Kills per death across all matches in the period.
2K rounds
Share of rounds with exactly 2 kills.
3K rounds
Share of rounds with exactly 3 kills.
MVPs per match
Round MVPs per match on average.
Utility hit rate
Share of nades that deal damage or blind an enemy.
Utility damage per round
HE and molly damage per round.
Enemies flashed per round
Enemies flashed per round on average.
Deaths per round
Share of rounds the player dies in. Lower is better.
Spread
How much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent.
Consistency
Share of matches with a rating of 0.90 or higher.
Pistol kills per match
Pistol kills per match on average. No comparison with other players.