Donha

Brazil
On FACEIT since 2016 185 matches tracked 32 matches in 30 days
ELO ▲ 38
2,233
30-day peak: 2,233
Rank SA ▲ 14 places
#3,104
Brazil #1,932 in Brazil
30 days · prev. #3,118 · best #3,104
Last updated:

How does Donha play?

Rating 1.04 (from 184 matches) K/R 0.75 ADR 81.9 from 185 matches
RatingCalculated with the HLTV Rating 1.0 formula from kills, deaths and multi-kills per round. 1.00 is an average match.
better than 57%
1.04
SpreadHow much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent. ±0.35 ConsistencyShare of matches with a rating of 0.90 or higher. 63%
Rating distribution from 184 matches
outstanding 1.80 and up 4% strong 1.30 to 1.79 18% good 1.10 to 1.29 15% normal 0.90 to 1.09 26% weak 0.75 to 0.89 21% very weak below 0.75 16%
Player type
Clicks heads
Higher headshot rate than the level 10 · 2,001-2,249 ELO average. Rarely on the AWP.
HeadshotsRifler
better than most on level 10 · 2,001-2,249 ELO about average weaker than most

Entry, clutch, utility, AWP and multi-kills are only available from Aug 4, 2026 (85 matches).

2,001-2,249 ELO

Compared with 2,069 players in this group, each player over up to their last 100 matches.

Opening

Average
The first duels of the round

First kill in 9% of rounds and so clearly below the average (10%).

Rounds with first kill 9%−1 pp · Ø 10% better than 31%
Opening duels won 51%0 pp · Ø 51% right on the average

Clutch

Average
Last one alive

34% of 1v2s won and so well above the average (21%).

Clutch 1v1 won 38%−1 pp · Ø 39% better than 50%
Clutch 1v2 won 34%+13 pp · Ø 21% better than 97%
Clutch kills per match 1.3−0.4 · Ø 1.7 better than 19%

Weapons and aim

Average
Where do the kills come from?

60% headshots and so well above the average (49%).

Headshot rate 60%+11 pp · Ø 49% better than 95%
AWP share of kills 0%−11 pp · Ø 11% better than 1%
K/D 1.030.00 · Ø 1.03 right on the average
Pistol kills per match 3.1

Impact

Average
Damage and big rounds

2.4 MVPs per match and so slightly above the average (2.3).

2K rounds 13.5%+0.1 pp · Ø 13.4% better than 52%
3K rounds 3.9%−0.2 pp · Ø 4.1% better than 43%
MVPs per match 2.4+0.1 · Ø 2.3 better than 61%
4Ks and aces 19x 4K, 1 ace in 85 matches

Utility and deaths

Average
Nades, flashes and deaths

Died in 73% of rounds and so slightly above the average (72%). Lower is better.

Utility hit rate 36%+1 pp · Ø 35% better than 57%
Utility damage per round 4.4+0.1 · Ø 4.3 better than 57%
Enemies flashed per round 0.27−0.02 · Ø 0.29 better than 46%
Deaths per round 73%+1 pp · Ø 72% better than 36%

Progress

One value per month, dashed line is the level 10 · 2,001-2,249 ELO average
▲ Improved
Headshots +4 pp
= Stayed the same
K/R at 0.77, Rating at 1.07, ADR at 82.9
▼ Got worse
Win rate −12 pp, ELO −101

Sep to Nov 2026 compared with Jun to Aug 2026.

Kills per round (K/R)

0.89
JunJulAugSepOctNov

Best month: November 2026 with 0.89. Last 3 months: 0.77 (at the start 0.75). Slightly above the average (0.74).

Patterns

From the last 185 matches, each row based on 20+ matches. Times are Berlin time.

Where does the ELO go?

On Mirage −36 ELO
63 matches · 63% win rate
In match 2 of the day −12 ELO
46 matches · 43% win rate

Donha loses the most ELO on Mirage: −36 ELO, 63% win rate

Records and milestones

from recorded matches
  1. Recorded match no. 100 · Dust 2
  2. Most kills in a match: 42 · Anubis
  3. Longest win streak: 9 wins in a row · Mirage
  4. Highest rating in a match: 2.30 · Dust 2

Maps in detail

from the last 185 matches
MapMatchesWin rateShare of matches won in the period.K/RKills per round: kills divided by rounds played.ADRDamage per round across every round in the period.RatingEntry1v1
Mirage63
63% better than 88%
0.78 better than 69%
85.9 better than 74%
1.07 better than 65%
52% of 253 duels better than 56%
34% of 32 situations better than 41%
Dust 254
56% better than 70%
0.73 better than 45%
79.8 better than 44%
1.03 right on the average
53% of 219 duels better than 62%
27% of 26 situations better than 20%
Inferno27
59% better than 72%
0.78 better than 59%
82.1 better than 49%
1.08 better than 52%
53% of 110 duels right on the average
42% of 12 situations better than 56%
Anubis12
50% -
0.73 -
80.0 -
0.97-
53% of 51 duels -
10% of 10 situations -
Cache11
45% -
0.75 -
83.8 -
1.02-
40% of 42 duels -
40% of 10 situations -
Ancient9
56% -
0.72 -
76.3 -
1.03-
50% of 40 duels -
0% of 1 situations -
Overpass5
60% -
0.68 -
71.9 -
0.96-
54% of 28 duels -
50% of 2 situations -
Nuke4
25% -
0.73 -
76.6 -
1.04-
61% of 18 duels -
33% of 3 situations -

Compared with players on the same level who have at least 15 matches on the map.

How Donha plays

Across 185 matches Donha averages K/R 0.75 and ADR 81.9; the rating across the 184 rated matches is 1.04. Biggest strength: Headshot rate at 60%, better than 95% of level 10 · 2,001-2,249 ELO players. Averages 16.6 kills per match with 60% headshots. The strongest map is Mirage with a 63% win rate in 63 matches. In 69 of 184 matches the rating was 1.10 or higher (38%), in 68 it was below 0.90. In 85 matches with detailed stats: 19 4Ks and 1 ace. Best month by rating: November 2026 at 1.23. Donha loses the most ELO on Mirage (−36 ELO, win rate 63%). Things go best in match 3 of the day (+42 ELO, win rate 67%). Match no. 3 of the day goes best: 67% win rate, +42 ELO. Improved over the last three months: Headshots +4 pp. Got weaker: Win rate −12 pp, ELO −101. Unchanged in recent months: K/R at 0.77, Rating at 1.07, ADR at 82.9. Last 30 days: 32 matches, win rate 56%, net ELO +19.

How to read the numbers

Each value is compared with players on the same FACEIT level (here level 10 · 2,001-2,249 ELO): better than 30% means 30% of them are weaker, Top 12% means better than 88%. Green means better than 75% with a clear gap to the average, red the reverse at 25% or below, otherwise gray. A comparison needs at least 20 matches in the period. If a level has too few players, neighboring levels count too.

pp stands for percentage points, the difference between two percentages: +4 pp means, for example, 52% against an average of 48%. Every difference has as many decimals as the value itself.

Rounds with first kill
Share of rounds where the player gets the first kill.
Opening duels won
Share of opening duels won.
Clutch 1v1 won
Share of 1v1 situations won.
Clutch 1v2 won
Share of 1v2 situations won.
Clutch kills per match
Kills as the last one alive, per match on average.
Headshot rate
Share of kills that were headshots.
AWP share of kills
Share of kills with the AWP, Scout or auto-sniper.
K/D
Kills per death across all matches in the period.
2K rounds
Share of rounds with exactly 2 kills.
3K rounds
Share of rounds with exactly 3 kills.
MVPs per match
Round MVPs per match on average.
Utility hit rate
Share of nades that deal damage or blind an enemy.
Utility damage per round
HE and molly damage per round.
Enemies flashed per round
Enemies flashed per round on average.
Deaths per round
Share of rounds the player dies in. Lower is better.
Spread
How much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent.
Consistency
Share of matches with a rating of 0.90 or higher.
Pistol kills per match
Pistol kills per match on average. No comparison with other players.