Da11kokuten

Ukraine
On FACEIT since 2019 273 matches tracked 62 matches in 30 days
ELO ▲ 239
2,756
30-day peak: 2,786
Rank EU
#22,388
Ukraine #1,012 in Ukraine
Last updated:

How does Da11kokuten play?

Rating 1.07 K/R 0.74 ADR 78.1 from 273 matches
RatingCalculated with the HLTV Rating 1.0 formula from kills, deaths and multi-kills per round. 1.00 is an average match.
better than 55%
1.07
SpreadHow much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent. ±0.33 ConsistencyShare of matches with a rating of 0.90 or higher. 70%
Rating distribution from 273 matches
outstanding 1.80 and up 2% strong 1.30 to 1.79 22% good 1.10 to 1.29 20% normal 0.90 to 1.09 26% weak 0.75 to 0.89 15% very weak below 0.75 14%
Player type
Often wins rounds alone
More 1v1 and 1v2 wins than the level 10 · 2,750-2,999 ELO average. Higher headshot rate than the level 10 · 2,750-2,999 ELO average. Rarely on the AWP.
ClutcherHeadshotsRifler
better than most on level 10 · 2,750-2,999 ELO about average weaker than most

Entry, clutch, utility, AWP and multi-kills are only available from Aug 4, 2026 (198 matches).

2,750-2,999 ELO

Compared with 12,126 players in this group, each player over up to their last 100 matches.

Opening

Average
The first duels of the round

First kill in 8% of rounds and so well below the average (11%).

Rounds with first kill 8%−3 pp · Ø 11% better than 14%
Opening duels won 56%+4 pp · Ø 52% better than 79%

Clutch

Strength
Last one alive

45% of 1v1s won and so clearly above the average (39%).

Clutch 1v1 won 45%+6 pp · Ø 39% better than 81%
Clutch 1v2 won 19%−2 pp · Ø 21% better than 31%
Clutch kills per match 1.9+0.3 · Ø 1.6 better than 75%

Weapons and aim

Average
Where do the kills come from?

61% headshots and so well above the average (52%).

Headshot rate 61%+9 pp · Ø 52% better than 94%
AWP share of kills 6%−6 pp · Ø 12% better than 35%
K/D 1.12+0.07 · Ø 1.05 better than 67%
Pistol kills per match 2.8

Impact

Average
Damage and big rounds

2.1 MVPs per match and so well below the average (2.4).

2K rounds 13.9%+0.4 pp · Ø 13.5% better than 54%
3K rounds 4.2%0.0 pp · Ø 4.2% right on the average
MVPs per match 2.1−0.3 · Ø 2.4 better than 18%
4Ks and aces 25x 4K, 1 ace in 198 matches

Utility and deaths

Average
Nades, flashes and deaths

Died in 66% of rounds and so well below the average (71%). Lower is better.

Utility hit rate 28%−6 pp · Ø 34% better than 11%
Utility damage per round 2.8−1.2 · Ø 4.0 better than 17%
Enemies flashed per round 0.46+0.15 · Ø 0.31 better than 87%
Deaths per round 66%−5 pp · Ø 71% better than 93%

Progress

One value per month, dashed line is the level 10 · 2,750-2,999 ELO average
▲ Improved
K/R +0.07, Rating +0.08, ADR +6.8
= Stayed the same
Win rate at 48%
▼ Got worse
Headshots −6 pp, ELO −77

Sep to Nov 2026 compared with Jun to Aug 2026.

Kills per round (K/R)

0.83
JunJulAugSepOctNov

Best month: November 2026 with 0.83. Last 3 months: 0.78 (at the start 0.71). Slightly above the average (0.75).

Patterns

From the last 273 matches, each row based on 20+ matches. Times are Berlin time.

Where does the ELO go?

In match 1 of the day −375 ELO
105 matches · 41% win rate
On Dust 2 −329 ELO
73 matches · 42% win rate
On Sundays ±0 ELO, win rate 38%

Da11kokuten loses the most ELO in match 1 of the day: −375 ELO, 41% win rate

Records and milestones

from recorded matches
  1. Recorded match no. 250 · Cache
  2. Most kills in a match: 39 · Mirage
  3. Highest rating in a match: 2.18 · Inferno
  4. Longest win streak: 5 wins in a row · Mirage

Maps in detail

from the last 273 matches
MapMatchesWin rateShare of matches won in the period.K/RKills per round: kills divided by rounds played.ADRDamage per round across every round in the period.RatingEntry1v1
Mirage87
48% better than 28%
0.72 better than 33%
76.1 better than 22%
1.05 better than 48%
50% of 247 duels better than 37%
28% of 67 situations better than 19%
Dust 273
42% better than 14%
0.73 better than 38%
76.9 better than 25%
1.04 better than 42%
47% of 205 duels better than 22%
47% of 59 situations better than 74%
Nuke35
60% better than 62%
0.80 better than 62%
82.6 better than 48%
1.14 better than 65%
60% of 129 duels better than 83%
44% of 16 situations better than 63%
Inferno34
62% better than 63%
0.72 better than 24%
75.3 better than 11%
1.07 better than 36%
61% of 82 duels better than 80%
72% of 18 situations better than 97%
Cache20
45% better than 17%
0.77 better than 46%
82.9 better than 45%
1.07 better than 41%
71% of 65 duels better than 99%
39% of 18 situations better than 48%
Ancient11
36% -
0.81 -
82.1 -
1.16-
64% of 28 duels -
46% of 13 situations -
Anubis7
43% -
0.76 -
83.0 -
1.05-
62% of 26 duels -
22% of 9 situations -
Overpass3
67% -
0.73 -
75.3 -
1.13-
80% of 5 duels -
0% of 2 situations -

Compared with players on the same level who have at least 15 matches on the map.

How Da11kokuten plays

Across 273 matches Da11kokuten averages K/R 0.74, ADR 78.1 and a rating of 1.07. Biggest strength: Headshot rate at 61%, better than 94% of level 10 · 2,750-2,999 ELO players. Most room to improve: Utility hit rate at 28%, better than only 11% of level 10 · 2,750-2,999 ELO players. Averages 16.0 kills per match with 61% headshots. The strongest map is Inferno with a 62% win rate in 34 matches. In 120 of 273 matches the rating was 1.10 or higher (44%), in 81 it was below 0.90. In 198 matches with detailed stats: 25 4Ks and 1 ace. Best month by rating: November 2026 at 1.22. Da11kokuten loses the most ELO in match 1 of the day (−375 ELO, win rate 41%). Things go best in match 2 of the day (−43 ELO, win rate 55%). Match no. 2 of the day goes best: 55% win rate, −43 ELO. Improved over the last three months: K/R +0.07, Rating +0.08, ADR +6.8. Got weaker: Headshots −6 pp, ELO −77. Unchanged in recent months: Win rate at 48%. Last 30 days: 62 matches, win rate 60%, net ELO +1.

How to read the numbers

Each value is compared with players on the same FACEIT level (here level 10 · 2,750-2,999 ELO): better than 30% means 30% of them are weaker, Top 12% means better than 88%. Green means better than 75% with a clear gap to the average, red the reverse at 25% or below, otherwise gray. A comparison needs at least 20 matches in the period. If a level has too few players, neighboring levels count too.

pp stands for percentage points, the difference between two percentages: +4 pp means, for example, 52% against an average of 48%. Every difference has as many decimals as the value itself.

Rounds with first kill
Share of rounds where the player gets the first kill.
Opening duels won
Share of opening duels won.
Clutch 1v1 won
Share of 1v1 situations won.
Clutch 1v2 won
Share of 1v2 situations won.
Clutch kills per match
Kills as the last one alive, per match on average.
Headshot rate
Share of kills that were headshots.
AWP share of kills
Share of kills with the AWP, Scout or auto-sniper.
K/D
Kills per death across all matches in the period.
2K rounds
Share of rounds with exactly 2 kills.
3K rounds
Share of rounds with exactly 3 kills.
MVPs per match
Round MVPs per match on average.
Utility hit rate
Share of nades that deal damage or blind an enemy.
Utility damage per round
HE and molly damage per round.
Enemies flashed per round
Enemies flashed per round on average.
Deaths per round
Share of rounds the player dies in. Lower is better.
Spread
How much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent.
Consistency
Share of matches with a rating of 0.90 or higher.
Pistol kills per match
Pistol kills per match on average. No comparison with other players.