BEHLUL3169

TH
161 matches tracked
Last updated:

How does BEHLUL3169 play?

Rating 0.77 (from 53 matches) K/R 0.62 ADR 71.0 from 161 matches
RatingCalculated with the HLTV Rating 1.0 formula from kills, deaths and multi-kills per round. 1.00 is an average match.
better than 1% on level 6
0.77
SpreadHow much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent. ±0.29 ConsistencyShare of matches with at least a normal rating (0.90 and up). 30%
Rating spread from 53 matches
outstanding 1.80 and up 0% strong 1.30 to 1.79 2% good 1.10 to 1.29 13% normal 0.90 to 1.09 15% weak 0.75 to 0.89 13% very weak below 0.75 57%
Player type
Rifler through and through
Rarely on the AWP.
Rifler
better than most on level 6 midfield weaker than most

Entry, clutch, utility, AWP and multi-kills are only available from Aug 4, 2026 (139 matches).

Opening

Weakness
The first duels of the round
Rounds with first kill 6%−4.0 pp better than 4%
Opening duels won 42%−8 pp better than 5%

Clutch

Average
Last one alive
Clutch 1v1 won 46%+7 pp better than 87%
Clutch 1v2 won 24%+2 pp better than 69%
Clutch kills per match 1.6−0.1 better than 51%

Weapons and aim

Weakness
Where do the kills come from?
Headshot rate 37%−8 pp better than 11%
AWP share of kills 2%−9 pp better than 13%
K/D 0.84−0.14 better than 8%
Pistol kills per match 1.7
Knife kills 19 in 161 matches

Impact

Weakness
Damage and big rounds
Rounds with 2K 11.8%−1.1 pp better than 22%
Rounds with 3K 2.8%−1.0 pp better than 12%
MVPs per match 1.8−0.4 better than 12%
4Ks and aces 9x 4K, 2 aces in 139 matches

Utility and deaths

Strength
Nades, flashes and deaths
Utility with impact 40%+5 pp better than 81%
Utility damage per round 6.9+2.8 better than 93%
Enemies flashed per round 0.41+0.15 better than 83%
Rounds with a death 73%0.0 pp level

Progress

One value per month, dashed line is the Level 6 average
▲ Improved
K/R +0.13, ADR +10.6, Headshots +4 pp, Win rate +13 pp, ELO +236
= Stayed the same
Nothing clear
▼ Got worse
Nothing clear

Aug to Sep 2026 compared with Jun to Jul 2026.

Kills per round (K/R)

0.59
NovDecJanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOct

Best month: August 2026 with 0.68. Last 3 months: 0.63 (at the start 0.50).

Patterns

From the last 161 matches, each row based on 20+ matches.

Where does the ELO go?

In match 4 of the day −73 ELO
22 matches · 32% wins
On Ancient −49 ELO
41 matches · 41% wins
On Dust 2 −47 ELO
28 matches · 57% wins

BEHLUL3169 loses the most ELO in match 4 of the day: −73 ELO, 32% wins

Records and milestones

from recorded matches
  1. Longest win streak: 7 wins in a row · Ancient
  2. Highest rating in a match: 1.73 · Nuke
  3. Most kills in a match: 35 · Inferno

Maps in detail

from the last 161 matches
MapMatchesWin rateShare of matches won in the period.K/RKills per round: kills divided by rounds played.ADRDamage per round across every round in the period.RatingEntry1v1
Ancient41
41% better than 23%
0.57 better than 2%
65.5 better than 2%
0.78 better than 4%
31% of 89 duels better than 1%
60% of 20 situations better than 93%
Anubis28
54% better than 59%
0.67 better than 25%
76.0 better than 29%
0.87–
41% of 86 duels better than 6%
45% of 11 situations better than 70%
Dust 228
57% better than 76%
0.54 better than 1%
60.6 better than 1%
0.61–
37% of 63 duels better than 2%
70% of 10 situations better than 98%
Inferno28
57% better than 70%
0.60 better than 12%
74.4 better than 31%
0.67–
42% of 86 duels better than 15%
29% of 14 situations better than 31%
Mirage25
60% better than 84%
0.70 better than 46%
79.0 better than 53%
0.78–
46% of 94 duels better than 28%
27% of 11 situations better than 23%
Nuke10
50% –
0.70 –
76.1 –
0.87–
76% of 29 duels –
29% of 7 situations –

Compared with players on the same level who have at least 15 matches on the map.

How BEHLUL3169 plays

Across 161 matches BEHLUL3169 averages K/R 0.62 and ADR 71.0; the rating across the 53 rated matches is 0.77. Biggest strength: Utility damage per round at 6.9. That is better than 93% of players on level 6. Most room to improve: Rating at 0.77. That is better than only 1% of players on level 6. On average 13.3 kills per match, 37% of them headshots. The strongest map is Mirage with a 60% win rate in 25 matches. In 8 of 53 matches the rating was 1.10 or higher (15%), in 37 it was below 0.90. In 139 matches with detailed stats: 9 4Ks and 2 aces. Best month by rating: September 2026 at 0.77. BEHLUL3169 loses the most ELO in match 4 of the day (−73 ELO, win rate 32%). Things go best on Mirage (+31 ELO, win rate 60%). Improved over the last three months: K/R +0.13, ADR +10.6, Headshots +4 pp, Win rate +13 pp, ELO +236. Last 30 days: 6 matches, win rate 50%, ELO balance −11.

How to read the numbers

Next to each value is the comparison with players on the same FACEIT level (here level 6): better than 30 % means 30 % of them are weaker, Top 12 % means better than 88 %. Green from better than 60 %, red up to 40 %, gray in between. A comparison needs at least 20 matches in the period. If a level has too few players, the neighbouring levels count too.

Rounds with first kill
Share of rounds with the first kill of the round.
Opening duels won
Share of opening duels won.
Clutch 1v1 won
Share of 1v1 situations won.
Clutch 1v2 won
Share of 1v2 situations won.
Clutch kills per match
Kills as the last one alive, per match on average.
Headshot rate
Share of kills that were headshots.
AWP share of kills
Share of kills with the AWP, Scout or auto-sniper.
K/D
Kills per death across all matches in the period.
Rounds with 2K
Share of rounds with exactly 2 kills.
Rounds with 3K
Share of rounds with exactly 3 kills.
MVPs per match
Round MVPs per match on average.
Utility with impact
Share of nades that deal damage or blind.
Utility damage per round
Damage from grenades and molotovs per round.
Enemies flashed per round
Enemies flashed per round on average.
Rounds with a death
Share of rounds the player dies in. Lower is better.
Spread
How much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent.
Consistency
Share of matches with at least a normal rating (0.90 and up).
Pistol kills per match
Pistol kills per match on average. No comparison with other players.